Awards and Honors

Members of the Order of the Rose Leaf

The Order of the Rose Leaf is given for expertise in the arts or sciences This is given at the wish of Their Majesties or Their Highnesses, but often upon recommendation by knowledgeable people. The token for this award is a pendant (in various media) in the shape of a rose leaf for the Rose Leaf. Historical View of Award Tokens. Sometimes abbreviated: ORL.
Photo or Image provided by Toirdhealbhach Mor mac Gille Mhuire
Date This List Was Generated: January 19, AS LII (2018)

Christiana of Golden Rivers (Rose Leaf)     * Unknown *     * Unknown * (West)

Juana Isabella de Montoya y Ramirez (aka Grün der Spitzenklöppler) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 22, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Meriwether of the Four Winds (Rose Leaf)     Mar 22, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Tangwystyl verch Morgant Glasvryn (aka Keridwen ferch Morgan Glasfryn, Keridwen o'r Mynydd Gwrdd) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 22, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Ysabel del Norte (Rose Leaf)     Mar 22, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)

Aelfwynn Gyrthesdohtor (aka Elwyn Greystar) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 12, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)

Eilis ni Roibeard O'Boirne (aka Eilis O'Boirne) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 4, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Hirsch von Henford (Rose Leaf)     Oct 4, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
James the Fisher (Rose Leaf)     Oct 4, AS XV (1980)     Kevin & Patrice (Mists)
Macsen Fidelis (Rose Leaf)     Oct 4, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Shara Tunoy (Rose Leaf)     Oct 4, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Rose Leaf)     Oct 30, AS XV (1980)     Kevin & Patrice (Mists)

Asha ap Myrddin (Rose Leaf)     Jan 17, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)

Dierdriana of the Misty Isles (Rose Leaf)     Mar 21, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)

Edward of South-Haven (aka Edward of South-Haven the Ambiguous) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 22, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)

Sean a' Claidheamh (Rose Leaf)     May 2, AS XVI (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)

Kahina Dhahabiya (Rose Leaf)     May 3, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)
Suliman ibn Jafar (aka Markus the Blue) (Rose Leaf)     May 3, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)

Bahram the Resplendent (aka Francesco Sirene, Robert of Glossip) (Rose Leaf)     May 9, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)
Bjorn Isenkrammenhandler (aka Bjorn Isen Krammenhandler) (Rose Leaf)     May 9, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)

Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Rose Leaf)     Jun 20, AS XVI (1981)     * Unknown * (West)
Rowenna de Manning (Rose Leaf)     Jun 20, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)

Rolynnda of the Azure Stone (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jul 12, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)

Harvey the Blind (aka FfellyanDrac, FfellyanDrac the Blind) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 22, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)
Narissa of Hart's Wood (aka Narissa of Hartwood) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 22, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)

Eric Foxworthy (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)

Trista de Cordoba (Rose Leaf)     Sep 1, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)

Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (aka Ned Stoat Coyle, Cathal Sean O'Gonlan) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     * Unknown * (West)
Dominic D'Aquila (aka Domenic d'Aquila) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Mirendil Fëarand of Alardas (Rose Leaf)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     * Unknown * (West)

Saive nic Andreis (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Nov 1, AS XVI (1981)     * Unknown * (West)

Aehlswyth of Coventry (Rose Leaf)     Nov 7, AS XVI (1981)     Edward & Christianna (Cynagua)
Cyrie Evaine Deloraine (aka Sine nic Andreis, Cine Evaine Deloraine) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Nov 7, AS XVI (1981)     Edward & Christianna (Cynagua)
Josette de Chantecler (Rose Leaf)     Nov 7, AS XVI (1981)     Edward & Christianna (Cynagua)
Lasairfhíona Muireann of Amberwynne (aka Aislinn des Cheviots) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 7, AS XVI (1981)     * Unknown * (West)
Ritchenda Angharad Elizabeth de Chalfont (Rose Leaf)     Nov 7, AS XVI (1981)     Edward & Christianna (Cynagua)

Eriod of Eire (Rose Leaf)     Nov 21, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)
Käthe Willig von Mainz (aka Kathe von Munchausen-Trimara) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 21, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)
Steven of Norham (Rose Leaf)     Nov 21, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)

Danpira Snowsong of Skyhaven (Rose Leaf)     Dec 5, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)

Aryana Silknfyre (aka Arianna Silkenfyre) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 23, AS XVI (1982)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Guineth the White (aka Gwynaeth the White, Gweneth the White) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 25, AS XVI (1982)     James & Verena (Mists)

Ella du Vergne (Rose Leaf)     May 1, AS XVII (1982)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Gaius Marcellus Liberius Auklandus (aka Cai de Lyon, Gaius Marcellus Libris Auklandis) (Rose Leaf)     May 8, AS XVII (1982)     James & Verena (West)

Elenya Adkoshka (aka Eleyna Adkoshka) (Rose Leaf)     May 22, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)

Richard Blackbury (aka Richard Blackberry) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jun 19, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)

Berengaria of Hythe (Rose Leaf)     Aug 21, AS XVII (1982)     James & Verena (West)

Narissa of Hart's Wood (aka Narissa of Hartwood) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 22, AS XVII (1982)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Eowyn nic Wie of Kincora (aka Eowyn of Kincora) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 4, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)

Aislinn Gildara Breemore (Rose Leaf)     Sep 11, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)
Ingrid the Fair (Rose Leaf)     Sep 11, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)

Iestyn ap Sais (aka Justin Gyldenstrel, Justin the Bard) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Oct 2, AS XVII (1982)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Siranna of Hawthorn Hall (Rose Leaf)     Nov 13, AS XVII (1982)     Ronald & Kathleen (Mists)

Adam Elfchaser (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Christia Barrett (aka Cordwainer Christia Barret) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Elaine of Rainbow's End (aka Elaine Cospatrick) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Kylson Skyfyre (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Maelgwyn de Lyonesse (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)
Nerissa Meraud de la Fontaine (aka Kafyre bint Assad, Kafyre Father's Daughter) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Robert Kinslayer (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)
Selivia de l'Estoile (aka Selireia de l'Estoile) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Wolf Federweiß (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Hans von Steinhaus (Rose Leaf)     Jan 29, AS XVII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)
Marquita de Kasa Kass (Rose Leaf)     Jan 29, AS XVII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)
Ruaraí Moriarty (aka Narmira al-Ahagari, Rhyanon de Vaux) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 29, AS XVII (1983)     Robert & Freydis (Cynagua)
Sophie Xylander (aka Sophie Xylander von Augsberg, Brighid ni Roane, Brighid Ni Reáne, Sariya al Mus'ad) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 29, AS XVII (1983)     Robert & Freydis (Cynagua)
Taliesin the Unpredictable (Rose Leaf)     Jan 29, AS XVII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)

Alail Horsefriend (Rose Leaf)     Mar 5, AS XVII (1983)     Ronald & Kathleen (Mists)

Geneviève de Vendome (aka Geneviéve de la Mer Bleue) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 19, AS XVII (1983)     Thomas & Trista (West)
Ysabeth of Weemyss (Rose Leaf)     Mar 19, AS XVII (1983)     Thomas & Trista (West)

Annora de Montfort of Shadowood (Rose Leaf)     Jul 10, AS XVIII (1983)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Roger of Dunwodeham (Rose Leaf)     Jul 10, AS XVIII (1983)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Valija Ansdotter (aka Valija Onsdotter, Velija Onsdotter de Montfort) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 10, AS XVIII (1983)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Bidaan (aka Bergan von Rauch) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 16, AS XVIII (1983)     Robert & Freydis (Cynagua)

Alyssia of Cameo Keype (aka Allisia of Cameo Keepe) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 1, AS XVIII (1983)     * Unknown * (Oertha)

Stephen of Burgundy (aka Tallon Crystalweaver, Orison of the Golden Sword) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 25, AS XVIII (1983)     Eric & Fiona (Cynagua)

Anne of Ockham (Rose Leaf)     Oct 1, AS XVIII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Siobhán ní hEodhusa (Rose Leaf)     Oct 1, AS XVIII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Siegfried von Hoflichskeit (Rose Leaf)     Nov 19, AS XVIII (1983)     Brandon & Dianne (Mists)

Damian of Silvertere (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XVIII (1984)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Labraid of Ruath Manannen (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XVIII (1984)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Rowen of Wessex (aka Anharad) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XVIII (1984)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Stuart of Lindley (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XVIII (1984)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Ulrik Hrutcarl (aka Urlich Ramlord) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XVIII (1984)     Eric & Fiona (Cynagua)

Eric Bearsbane (Rose Leaf)     Jan 28, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)

Jania of Call Duck Manor (Rose Leaf)     Mar 31, AS XVIII (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Thomas Buttesthorn of Ayle (Rose Leaf)     Mar 31, AS XVIII (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)

Brusi of Orkney (Rose Leaf)     Apr 15, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)
Dermod Uí Néill (aka Dermod ni Niall) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Apr 15, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)

Ana Moonstar (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Brianne Wolfairathe (aka Brianne Wolfwrithe) (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Catalin di Napoli (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Christina Murus Lepida (aka Christiana Meirashepida) (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Henry Charles Rexdevia (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Keara an Akbar (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Leon von Schrecken (aka Leon David von Schrecken, Leon von Schreckenblitz) (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Lung Bain Fu (aka Lung Pain-Fu) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Maelgwyn & Katya (Cynagua)
Morberie of Tor Denly (aka Morberie of Tor Denley) (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Maelgwyn & Katya (Cynagua)
Paul yn Darragh (aka Paul yn Darrazh Ny Ellen Vannin) (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Richard of Seahaven (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Thomas the Incomplete (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Waleran Mungo MacMungo (aka Eric of Talwaithe, Valeron Windweaver) (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Wolfshall MacWombat (aka Wombat) (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)

Cenwulf Godfyrht (aka Cenwulf Godfyrht of Thaen Fennum) (Rose Leaf)     May 6, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)
Cynthia Waerfaest (aka Sincgiefu Waerfaest) (Rose Leaf)     May 6, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)
Eric Edmundsson (Rose Leaf)     May 6, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)
Frederick of Holland (Rose Leaf)     May 6, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)
Roderick Montclaire (aka Roderick of Montclaire, Roderick of Griffins Gard) (Rose Leaf)     May 6, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)

Tatiana Nikolaevna Tumanova (Rose Leaf)     May 12, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)

Rowena von Steinhaus (Rose Leaf)     May 27, AS XIX (1984)     Maelgwyn & Katya (Cynagua)

Alric of Castleburg (Rose Leaf)     Jun 23, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)
Cerridwyn of Allyshia (Rose Leaf)     Jun 23, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)

Hans the Horrible (Rose Leaf)     Jul 14, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)

Ceridwen MacAoudhegain (aka Keegan) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 8, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)

Khaalid al-Jaraad (aka Ambrose of Barduin) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 22, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)

Charles Smokeater (Rose Leaf)     Nov 3, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)
Elrik Skap-Vargr (aka Elric of Wolfshead) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 3, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)

Dracena del Cupra (Rose Leaf)     Nov 24, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)

Aricia Jehane Deveraux (aka Aricia Kirsten Deveraux) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XIX (1985)     James & Verena (West)
Colin de Bray (aka Colin dearg Halfdane, Colin dearg) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)

Daemus Rath von Falk (Rose Leaf)     Jan 19, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)

Morgana yr Oerfa (aka Morgana of the Icy Wastes, Morgana n'ha Keridwen) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 20, AS XIX (1985)     Kylson & Anne (Oertha)

Corwin Breemore (Rose Leaf)     Mar 23, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)
Gerstan Heah Leah (Rose Leaf)     Mar 23, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)

Audred Fitzgerald (aka Odrad the Unwed, Odred the Unwed) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     May 1, AS XX (1985)     Stephen & Sariya (Mists)

Daniel Hidefox (Rose Leaf)     May 4, AS XX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)

Alison von Markheim (Rose Leaf)     May 11, AS XX (1985)     Stephen & Sariya (Mists)

Alina de Montague (aka Holly Alina du Montague, Holly Alena du Montague) (Rose Leaf)     May 25, AS XX (1985)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)
Aoibheann Caoilfhionn Aine O'Ceallaigh (aka Aiobheann O'Ceallaigh, Trica O'Cealleagh) (Rose Leaf)     May 25, AS XX (1985)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)

Mireille Chantelle de Ferrier (aka Mirielle de Ferrier) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 20, AS XX (1985)     Colin & Ceridwen (Cynagua)

Ava Trudine of Tregoenning (Rose Leaf)     Aug 10, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Hagar the Black (Rose Leaf)     Aug 10, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Gabrielle de l'Ambrosia (aka Gabrielle de Navarre) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 24, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Valadonis the Wanderer (aka Valadonis Stareagle) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Aug 24, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Deirdre de Gildelyn (Rose Leaf)     Aug 25, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)

Kevin Peregrynne (Rose Leaf)     Sep 7, AS XX (1985)     Gaius & Kathrine (Mists)
Patrice di Coeur Fidel (aka Patrice du Coeur Fidel) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 7, AS XX (1985)     Gaius & Kathrine (Mists)

Fredric of Castlerock (aka Raschid [of Rivenoak], Frederick of Castlerock, Rashid the Drummer) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 14, AS XX (1985)     Colin & Ceridwen (Cynagua)
Marian Cwmbran (aka Marian of Cobran, Marion of Cobran) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 14, AS XX (1985)     Colin & Ceridwen (Cynagua)

Tamsin of the Raven Tresses (Rose Leaf)     Sep 21, AS XX (1985)     Gaius & Kathrine (Mists)

Ellen Winterbourne (Rose Leaf)     Oct 5, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Joanna of the Singing Threads (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Oct 5, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Saundby of Shaleweir (aka Saundroy of Shaleweir) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 5, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)

Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Nov 2, AS XX (1985)     Colin & Ceridwen (Cynagua)

Alethia Elphinstone of Dragonhold (aka Alethiu Elfinstone) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 9, AS XX (1985)     Gaius & Kathrine (Mists)

Arianwen Katryn Devereaux (aka Felina of Ivesdale, Filina of Laireyrie, Rhianon of Graehaven) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 14, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)

Angharad of Chester (aka Angharad Lomelindi) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Anne Fawnhaven (aka Anne of Fawnhaven) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Caroline O Cainnigh (aka Caelinn nic Lochlainn, Caroline of Glen Gowan) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Cristoval Gitano (aka Crystoval of the Crossroads, Bryn of the Quavers) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Dubhgall McAllestyr (aka Douglas Edwin MacAllestyr, Edwin von Elsass) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Steven & Rosewitha (Mists)
Jean le Montebank (aka John de Montbank, Brother John) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Lachlan Bradoc (aka Guy de Lombard, Bradoc McCarrum, Braddoc mac Caurrum) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     James & Verena (West)

Alexia of Allyshia (Rose Leaf)     Jan 25, AS XX (1986)     Colin & Ceridwen (Cynagua)
Alexia of Candelmar (Rose Leaf)     Jan 25, AS XX (1986)     Colin & Ceridwen (Cynagua)
Ambra Adriana (Rose Leaf)     Jan 25, AS XX (1986)     Colin & Ceridwen (Cynagua)
Rachel Katyana (aka Maebhe the Mad) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 25, AS XX (1986)     Colin & Ceridwen (Cynagua)

Avery the Seeker (aka Avery the Dragonseeker) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 22, AS XX (1986)     James & Verena (West)

Carl of Sutherland (aka Carl of Ravenshore) (Rose Leaf)     May 10, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Lucrezia Ana Callista Caracciola da Venezia (aka Lucrezia di Cianci, Lucrezia Lupinetta) (Rose Leaf)     May 24, AS XXI (1986)     Falan & Raven (Cynagua)
Quentin Sablestar (aka Ali Karim Maluk, Ali ibn Karim al-Ghani) (Rose Leaf)     May 24, AS XXI (1986)     Falan & Raven (Cynagua)

Fiona von Steinhaus (Rose Leaf)     May 25, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Childeric des Vosges (Rose Leaf)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Guilliame Arnaut (aka Guilliame de Arnot) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     James & Verena (West)
Marguerite de Rada y Silva (aka Margarite de Raday Sylva) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     James & Verena (West)

Anne of Bradford (Rose Leaf)     Jun 28, AS XXI (1986)     Eric & Erlyn (Oertha)

Alicianne de Montfort of Sprucewood (Rose Leaf)     Jul 19, AS XXI (1986)     Eric & Erlyn (Oertha)
Sharane de Kondrak (Rose Leaf)     Jul 19, AS XXI (1986)     Eric & Erlyn (Oertha)

Richard de la Croix (Rose Leaf)     Jul 26, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Cynthia Waerfaest (aka Sincgiefu Waerfaest) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 5, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Eveline of Shoreham (Rose Leaf)     Aug 5, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Daemon Deorc (aka Demon Deorc, Daemon of Deorc, Damon Deorc) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Jocelyn Holyer (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Kyrii de la Pleutaine (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Selfran the Singer (aka Selfran Ravensdottir, Silfren Ravenschild) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Stephen C'napa (aka Senev Artnoc) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Tzipporah bat Deborah (aka Eleanor de Mont Saint Michel) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Baldard of Northumbria (Rose Leaf)     Oct 5, AS XXI (1986)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Dorthea Eulenfreund (Rose Leaf)     Oct 5, AS XXI (1986)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Michael o Glofau (aka Michael the Lemon Freshened) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 5, AS XXI (1986)     Stephen & Sariya (West)

Dubhgall McAllestyr (aka Douglas Edwin MacAllestyr, Edwin von Elsass) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 8, AS XXI (1986)     Kevin & Patrice (Mists)
Thomas Edmund of Ruislip (Rose Leaf)     Nov 8, AS XXI (1986)     Kevin & Patrice (Mists)

Lilian Guy of Swanton (aka Lillian Guy of Swanton) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 3, AS XXI (1987)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Llewen the Unruly (aka Llewyn the Unruly) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 3, AS XXI (1987)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Megan Silverstar (Rose Leaf)     Jan 3, AS XXI (1987)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Siobhan of Cloverdell (Rose Leaf)     Jan 3, AS XXI (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (Mists)

Marja Nordama (aka Marja Nordama of Blackspruce, Marya Nordama of Blackspruce) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 17, AS XXI (1987)     Kylson & Anne (Oertha)

Iseult nic Elam (Rose Leaf)     Jan 24, AS XXI (1987)     Falan & Nikki (Cynagua)
Leticia de Scocia (aka Letitia de Scotia, Lachlin nic Colin) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 24, AS XXI (1987)     Falan & Nikki (Cynagua)
Michael Hugh Stuart (Rose Leaf)     Jan 24, AS XXI (1987)     Falan & Raven (Cynagua)
Rolf the Relentless (Rose Leaf)     Jan 24, AS XXI (1987)     Falan & Nikki (Cynagua)

Karen of the Emerald Sea (aka Kayora of the Emerald Sea, Caryn of the Emerald Sea) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 28, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)

Wulfric Strongbow (aka Daellus Jeweller) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Mar 21, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)

Aldith Angharad St. George (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Mar 28, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)
Michael o Glofau (aka Michael the Lemon Freshened) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 28, AS XXI (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (Mists)

Leonie de Grey (Rose Leaf)     Apr 12, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)

Antonia Ambrosia Illirica (aka Antonia Ambrosia ) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 18, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)
Genna inghean Braonáin uí Amaind (aka Genna as an Fhraoich, Heather of Stormhold, Genna of the Heath, Genne Gaireacdaic as an Fhraoich) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 18, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)

Valgard Stonecleaver (Rose Leaf)     May 2, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Aislinn de Valence (Rose Leaf)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Annabell of Riverhaven (aka Anabel of Riverhaven) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Caitlin de Courcy (Rose Leaf)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Caitlin ni hArrachtain (aka Caitlin O'hArrachtain, Caitlin O'Harrigan or O'Harrachtain) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Hamish MacTalla (Rose Leaf)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
James Nightstriker (Rose Leaf)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Nikki Bergstadt (aka Nikki Whitelaw, Shad'ha Samira Ma'isha) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Rowan Perigrynne (Rose Leaf)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Joel Songspinner (aka Temerity Songspinner, Temerity the Chased) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 25, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Olaf Bearcrusher (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Aug 8, AS XXII (1987)     Nikolai & Annora (Oertha)

Jessica of Fearn Abbey (Rose Leaf)     Aug 15, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)
John of Skye (Rose Leaf)     Aug 15, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)
Þorfinn Hrolfsson (aka Thorfinn Hrolfsson) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 15, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)

Gerald of Ipsley (Rose Leaf)     Aug 22, AS XXII (1987)     Wulf Sagen & Geneviéve (Mists)
Robert of Coldcastle (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Aug 22, AS XXII (1987)     Wulf Sagen & Geneviéve (Mists)
Rosewitha Wolfsdottir (Rose Leaf)     Aug 22, AS XXII (1987)     Wulf Sagen & Geneviéve (Mists)

Hélène Dupres de Bretagne (Rose Leaf)     Sep 26, AS XXII (1987)     Wulf Sagen & Geneviéve (Mists)
Sabrina Goldbender (Rose Leaf)     Sep 26, AS XXII (1987)     Wulf Sagen & Geneviéve (Mists)

Sabrina Goldbender (Rose Leaf)     Oct 3, AS XXII (1987)     Stephen & Sariya (West)

Timotheos Vlastarias (aka Alveric Eupathezdeton, Alveric of Dismal Fogs, Alveric Heaglsson, Timotheo D'Alveraes) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 10, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)

Alveric Heaglsson (Rose Leaf)     Oct 11, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)
Malak Boga (aka Malak Doga) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 11, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)

Julienne de Vigne (aka Julienne d'Vigne, Joleyn d'Vigne, Jolyan DeVigne) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 31, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)

Gwynaeth de Sancta Maria de Petra Fertilis (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Nov 1, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Miranda de Pinillos (aka Miranda de Pinillos la Contora, Miranda TerAria) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Nov 1, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)

Stephen of Beckenham (Rose Leaf)     Nov 14, AS XXII (1987)     Wulf Sagen & Geneviéve (Mists)

Tarran of Gower (Rose Leaf)     Dec 12, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)

Amos al-Musa (aka Amus al-Musa, Amos of Stormhold) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)
Arielle Beaumaris (aka Anita Beaumaris, Auryn Beaumaris, Auryn of the South) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Athelesia Morgan (aka Falan Cantus Venti of Duskhaven) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Maudelyn of Bryn Aur (Rose Leaf)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Maythen Gervaise (aka Maythen of Elfhaven) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Ragnald de Vigne (aka Ragnald d'Vigne, Cairn d'Vigne) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Therasia von Tux (aka Theresia von Tux) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)

Daniel of Horncraft (Rose Leaf)     Jan 23, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Patrice of the Misty Fjords (Rose Leaf)     Jan 23, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Angelique du Roche (Rose Leaf)     Jan 30, AS XXII (1988)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Barbara Anthea au Pavo (Rose Leaf)     Jan 30, AS XXII (1988)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Sharra ni Perran (Rose Leaf)     Jan 30, AS XXII (1988)     Christian & Susan (Cynagua)

Caitlin MacAllestyr (aka Caitlin Domhnullach, Catlin MacAllister) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 19, AS XXII (1988)     Sionnaich & Loryna (Mists)
Elayna Amavia (Rose Leaf)     Mar 19, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Iathus of Scara (Rose Leaf)     Mar 19, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Myfanwy ferch Dafydd (aka Myfanwy of Innilagard, Myfanwy o'Dyfed) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 19, AS XXII (1988)     Elffin & Talietha (Lochac)

Howard of Redstone (Rose Leaf)     Mar 20, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Sula von Pferdenthal (Rose Leaf)     Mar 20, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Frae Fitzalleyne (aka Giles de Roet, Giles Laval) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 4, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Giles de Roet (Rose Leaf)     Apr 4, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Kilic ibn Sungur ibn al-Kazganci al-Turhani (aka Tahtadan Kilic) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 4, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Tristan Giles Richardson (aka Arinbjorn Richardsson of the Chasm) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 30, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Flanna Dunwalton (Rose Leaf)     May 7, AS XXIII (1988)     Brendan & Aryana (Oertha)

Meryk Haraldsen (aka Meryk Haraldsen the Bold) (Rose Leaf)     May 28, AS XXIII (1988)     Christian & Susan (Cynagua)

Aaron of Wolf's Krag (aka Aaron of Wolfskrag) (Rose Leaf)     May 29, AS XXIII (1988)     Christian & Susan (Cynagua)
Eliot Hawkes (aka Lucina Sara Hawkridge) (Rose Leaf)     May 29, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)

Edwinna of Hawk's Bluff (Rose Leaf)     Jun 18, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)
Oweneth Weavewell (aka Owena Weavewell) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 18, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)

Nissyen ap Howell (aka Nissien ap Howell, Kenneth ap Howell) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 9, AS XXIII (1988)     Corin & Gabriella (Lochac)

Geneviève Élise le Chantelois (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jul 16, AS XXIII (1988)     Brendan & Aryana (Oertha)
Iseault du Coeur de l'Opale (aka Iseult Wishbringer) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 16, AS XXIII (1988)     Brendan & Aryana (Oertha)

Frank the Fortunate (Rose Leaf)     Aug 6, AS XXIII (1988)     Leon & Ariella (Mists)
Kyla of Caladh (aka Katherine Ashford) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 6, AS XXIII (1988)     Corin & Gabriella (Lochac)

Margaret Drysllwyn of Dunroth (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Aug 27, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)

Morag Ameredith (aka Morag Attenhelm) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 2, AS XXIII (1988)     Corin & Gabriella (Lochac)

Anne of Alanwyck (Rose Leaf)     Nov 19, AS XXIII (1988)     Leon & Ariella (Mists)
Ysabeau of Guildemar (aka Isabeau of Guildemar) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 19, AS XXIII (1988)     Leon & Ariella (Mists)

Algrin the Dark (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Anastasia Dmitryevna (aka Anastasia Temparia Dmitrynevna, Temparia Dmitrynevna, Temparia Moonstar) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Christiana of Heathers Glen (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Ellen of the Western Wind (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Emmerich of Vakkerfjell (aka Kiest Zu Friest, Kiest Zutrick) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Maelgwyn ap Gwilym (aka Maelgwyn ap Griffin) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)
Omatsu Yoshiaki (aka Senkyu) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Ragnar Magnússon (aka Ragnar Jotunson) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Corin & Gabriella (Lochac)
Rhianwen ni Dhiarmada (aka Rhiannon ny Diarmud, Rhiannon ni Diarmud) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Vittoria del Fiore (aka Vitoria de Fiore) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Jade & Amanda (West)

Johanna Wendover (Rose Leaf)     Jan 28, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)

Alexous of Uri (Rose Leaf)     Feb 4, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)
Filicia Serena (aka Felitia Serena, Felecia Serena, Feliza Serena) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 4, AS XXIII (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)
Francis Goodfellow of Saxony (Rose Leaf)     Feb 4, AS XXIII (1989)     Garth & Tatiana (Cynagua)
Gabryell Dolfinstone (aka Gabrielle Dophinstone) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Feb 4, AS XXIII (1989)     Garth & Tatiana (Cynagua)
Obadiah the Obstreperous (Rose Leaf)     Feb 4, AS XXIII (1989)     Garth & Tatiana (Cynagua)

Amadea da Strada Dragonessa (aka Amadea de Dragonessa Strada) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 18, AS XXIII (1989)     * Unknown * (West)
Amalric de Montfort (Rose Leaf)     Mar 18, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Frosh der Fledermaus (aka Frosh der Fladermouse) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Mar 18, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Krystyana of Dragon Run (Rose Leaf)     Mar 18, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Oksenja Venäläinen (aka Oksana Vladislavovna Soroka, Koshka Venäläinen) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 18, AS XXIII (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)

Gabriella della Santa Croce (aka Gabrielle de la Croce, Gabrielle of Stonebrook) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 25, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)
Sarah Jane Mander of Wenlock (Rose Leaf)     Mar 25, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)

Dafydd of the Glens (aka Daffyd of the Glens) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 26, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)

Rachel Ravenlock (Rose Leaf)     Apr 8, AS XXIII (1989)     Drew & Siobhan (Mists)
Tor von Butterberg (Rose Leaf)     Apr 8, AS XXIII (1989)     Drew & Siobhan (Mists)

Marie da Serra da Estrela (aka Marie de Serra da Estrela, Marie del Estrellia) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 15, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Sebastien Mabille (aka Sebastian Mabille) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 15, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)

Alarice Beatrix von Thal (aka Bronwyn ferch Elisseus, Bronwyn ferch Eleusis) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 22, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)

Esla of Ifeld (aka Aesla of Ifeld) (Rose Leaf)     May 13, AS XXIV (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)

Garwulf Nightsbane (Rose Leaf)     May 27, AS XXIV (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)

Thomas Cordwainer of Elderwood (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     May 28, AS XXIV (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)

Aine of the Hounds (aka Amalthea) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 4, AS XXIV (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)

Dianne of Winchelsea (aka Dianne de Winchelsea) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 17, AS XXIV (1989)     Robert & Yseult (Mists)

Georg of Glacier's Edge (aka Georg von Schlagen) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 1, AS XXIV (1989)     Stephen & Sophie (West)

Bede [of Lochac] (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jul 15, AS XXIV (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)
Heather of Sutherland (Rose Leaf)     Jul 15, AS XXIV (1989)     Gareth & Ruaraí (Cynagua)
Martin the Juggler (aka Martin o'Lyos, Iago Gallego) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 15, AS XXIV (1989)     Styvyn & Rhyllian (Lochac)
Sadika min Asha Saffaron (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jul 15, AS XXIV (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)
Sunara al Badawiyya (aka Sunara) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jul 15, AS XXIV (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)

Bahita of Abu Simbel (aka Bahita of Tarnmist, Bahita Wasila) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 26, AS XXIV (1989)     Stephen & Sophie (West)
Duncan Graeme (aka Duncan Graham) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 26, AS XXIV (1989)     Stephen & Sophie (West)

Benedetta de Spenser (aka Benedette da Spensa, Benedetta Despencer) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 30, AS XXIV (1989)     Styvyn & Rhyllian (Lochac)

Hassan ibn Yasan (aka Hassan ibn Ysau, Hassan Sharif Ibn Esau) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 1, AS XXIV (1989)     Styvyn & Rhyllian (Lochac)

Kathrine of Bristol (Rose Leaf)     Nov 18, AS XXIV (1989)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)
Masae Lorane (aka Lorane of Headless House) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 18, AS XXIV (1989)     Robert & Yseult (Mists)

Gwenhwyfaer ferch Gwilym ap Morgan o Erryrys (aka Gwenhwyfaer ferch Gwilym) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Nov 25, AS XXIV (1989)     Gareth & Ruaraí (Cynagua)

Martin Thursthammer (Rose Leaf)     Dec 9, AS XXIV (1989)     Christian & Susan (West)

Ardrude Pen Waer (aka Dresden the Hephestrian, Rolande Dresden the Hephestian) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 16, AS XXIV (1989)     Brendan & Aryana (Oertha)

Eliana Fraser (Ellaina Fraser) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 6, AS XXIV (1990)     Christian & Susan (West)
Wiglaf Wilfriding (aka Wiglaf Wilfridsson) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 6, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)

Harald Leofwine (aka Harold Leofwine) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 20, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)
Theresa Angelica (aka Theresa Anjelica) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 20, AS XXIV (1990)     Brendan & Aryana (Oertha)

Cyneburh of Cantwaraburg (aka Cyneburh of Canterbury) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 27, AS XXIV (1990)     Gareth & Ruaraí (Cynagua)
Gwendolyn Anne the Obscure (Rose Leaf)     Jan 27, AS XXIV (1990)     Eric & Aricia (Cynagua)
Rand of Dunbar (Rose Leaf)     Jan 27, AS XXIV (1990)     Gareth & Ruaraí (Cynagua)
Titus of Wormwood (Rose Leaf)     Jan 27, AS XXIV (1990)     Gareth & Ruaraí (Cynagua)

Drew Fortesque (Rose Leaf)     Feb 9, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)

Magdelena Elisa dei Mori (aka Magdelane Elisa du Moresq, Madelaine de Moresq, Maddalen du Moresq) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 24, AS XXIV (1990)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)

Elizabeth of the Blue Rose (aka Elizabeth of Hawks Haven) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 10, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)

Johann von Drachenfels (aka Eoin Toirr an Dhragoin) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 24, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)
John Theophilus (aka John the Boftist) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 24, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)

Evelynne van der Haagen (Rose Leaf)     Mar 30, AS XXIV (1990)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)
Muirghein ni Ghrainne (aka Myrrhine ni Ceridwen) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 30, AS XXIV (1990)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)

Gottfried von der Wolven (Rose Leaf)     Apr 12, AS XXIV (1990)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)

Robert Ringweaver (Rose Leaf)     Apr 21, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)

Cassandra Černakova (aka Cassandra Cernakova, Cassandra Chernakova) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 22, AS XXIV (1990)     Eric & Aricia (Cynagua)

Brodhir MacDathi (aka Broderick MacDathi) (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XXV (1990)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)
Gwydion Gwirion (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     May 5, AS XXV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)
Juturna di Parma (aka Juturna the Musical, Iuturna the Musical) (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XXV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)
Morgan Conner (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XXV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)

Morgan Athenry (aka Coranna of Caven, Morgan Foxworthy) (Rose Leaf)     May 9, AS XXV (1990)     * Unknown * (West)

Hrolf Herjolfssen (Rose Leaf)     Jun 9, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)
William of Thetford (Rose Leaf)     Jun 9, AS XXV (1990)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)

Malcolm MacPherson (Rose Leaf)     Jun 23, AS XXV (1990)     James & Verena (West)
Malcolm MacRuairidh of Blackoak (aka Malcolm MacLain of Dunvegan) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 23, AS XXV (1990)     James & Verena (West)

Amaryllis Alexandrea de Lacey (Rose Leaf)     Jul 14, AS XXV (1990)     Eric & Aricia (Cynagua)
Katherine Goodpasture (aka Kathrine Goodpasture) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 14, AS XXV (1990)     Eric & Aricia (Cynagua)

Phelan Swordbreaker (Rose Leaf)     Jul 22, AS XXV (1990)     Georg & Katarzina (Oertha)

Alaine Bartholomieu Lorenz (aka Alaine de Rue Vert of Dragonvale) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 18, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)
William Dumart-en-Ponthieu (aka William Dumart en Ponthieu) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Aug 18, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)

Lucrezia Lorenz (Rose Leaf)     Aug 19, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)

Edward of Effingham (Rose Leaf)     Aug 25, AS XXV (1990)     James & Verena (West)

Miriam Galbraith (aka Miriam Galbraith of the Green Flame) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 22, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)

Myfanwy of Abersytwyth (aka Eleanor de Mandeville of Huntington) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 4, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)

Hoskuld Atlason of Iceland (Rose Leaf)     Oct 7, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)

Cieran mac Cumaill (aka Cieran MacConal, Cieran MacCumal) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 3, AS XXV (1990)     Obadiah & Ekatarina (Cynagua)

Aurelia d'Aquitaine (Rose Leaf)     Nov 17, AS XXV (1990)     Farin & Ascelin (Mists)
Guillena of Curbarcroft (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Nov 17, AS XXV (1990)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)

Kattrin die Wissbegierige Reisende von Tübingen (aka Kattrin die Wißbegierige Reisende von Tübingen) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 8, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)

Hilarie the Puppeteer (aka Hilary the Puppeteer) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 15, AS XXV (1990)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)

Adela de Pont-de-Lille (aka Adela Stonewise, Adela de Lillepont, Adela de Lille) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 22, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Bjorn Sveinssen (aka Bjorn Sveinsson) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 22, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Dirk Ravgor of Cumberland (aka Dirk Ragnar, Dirk Raygor) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Dec 22, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Ulrich Agihard (aka Ulrich Aighard) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Dec 22, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Armand de Montfort Lyons (aka Simon de Lyons) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXV (1991)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)
Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (aka Antadina Exeter du Nordlac) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXV (1991)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)
Cathleen McCollum (aka Captain Cate) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXV (1991)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Corin Anderson (aka Corin Andersen) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXV (1991)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Dietrich von den Weinbergen (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXV (1991)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Kyla of Caladh (aka Katherine Ashford) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXV (1991)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Margarita Catherine di Calvi (aka Gretchen the Mischievous, Gretchen of Hennforde) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 26, AS XXV (1991)     Phelan & Vanora (Oertha)
Penelope o Súileabháin (aka Penelope of Sullivan) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 26, AS XXV (1991)     Phelan & Vanora (Oertha)
Susan of Coldwell (Rose Leaf)     Jan 26, AS XXV (1991)     Obadiah & Ekatarina (Cynagua)
Wynflaed of Hawksmir (aka Wynflaed of Hawksmird) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 26, AS XXV (1991)     Phelan & Vanora (Oertha)

Gerald Swinford (Rose Leaf)     Feb 16, AS XXV (1991)     Elffin & Keridwen (Lochac)

Joan of Yper (aka Joan of Ypres) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 6, AS XXV (1991)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)

Michael Saint Sever (aka Michael-san) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Apr 7, AS XXV (1991)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)

Hilary of Serendip (Rose Leaf)     Apr 27, AS XXV (1991)     Eric & Aricia (West)
Lonna Animalia de los Pinos (aka Lonna Animalia des Pines) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 27, AS XXV (1991)     Eric & Aricia (West)
William the Lucky (Rose Leaf)     Apr 27, AS XXV (1991)     Eric & Aricia (West)

Tymmotae Kyle Tayshun (aka Timmotae Kyle Tayshun) (Rose Leaf)     May 4, AS XXVI (1991)     Georg & Katarzina (Oertha)

Tierzah nic Caithlin (aka Tierzah of Owlshaunt, Tierzah nic Caithlin) (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Georg & Katarzina (Oertha)

Jonathon de Hadleigh (Rose Leaf)     May 12, AS XXVI (1991)     Reynardine & Éibhleann (Lochac)

Olof Gudmundsson (aka Olov Guddmunddsson) (Rose Leaf)     May 26, AS XXVI (1991)     Ragnar & Skye (Cynagua)

Brenna McRhea (Rose Leaf)     May 27, AS XXVI (1991)     Ragnar & Skye (Cynagua)

Robert of Vinhold (Rose Leaf)     Jun 23, AS XXVI (1991)     Stephan & Niobe (West)

Vanora Gyldanheart (Rose Leaf)     Jul 21, AS XXVI (1991)     Donnan & Callista (Oertha)

Anne o'Locksley (aka Ann of Locksley) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 24, AS XXVI (1991)     Stephan & Niobe (West)
Aurnia of Carrigogunnel (Rose Leaf)     Aug 24, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Urban Cheeseshank (Rose Leaf)     Aug 24, AS XXVI (1991)     Falan & Nikki (Cynagua)

Catherine Digbie of Sherborne (Rose Leaf)     Aug 31, AS XXVI (1991)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)
François Henri Guyon (aka Francois Henri Pierre Guyon, S'etna Mac Muirheartagh) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 31, AS XXVI (1991)     Reynardine & Éibhleann (Lochac)
Gwynhavyr of River Haven (aka Glynyhvar of Riverhaven, Glynhvar of River Haven) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 31, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Morwynna Branwynt (aka Morwenna Brangwent) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 31, AS XXVI (1991)     Reynardine & Éibhleann (Lochac)

Arenvald von Hagenburg (aka Arnveld von Hagenburg, Arenwald von Hagenburg) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Peter du Gant Noir (aka Peter D'Gaunt Noir) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 28, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)

Aramanth de Warrene (Rose Leaf)     Oct 6, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Yvonne Yvette de Plumetot (Rose Leaf)     Nov 30, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)

Kiriel du Papillion (Rose Leaf)     Dec 4, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)
Monique de la Maison Rouge (Rose Leaf)     Dec 4, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)

Arian of Shadowvale (Rose Leaf)     Dec 7, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)
Isabella Contarini (aka Isabella Degli Fiore, Isabella Degli Contarire) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 7, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)

Antonia Ruccellai (aka Saraid na Stoirme, Sarlad Stormwatcher) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Brian di Caffa (aka Brian di Carffa, Brian de Coffa) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Iain Gearr-Sheallach O Maoilbhreanainn (aka Ian Gearr-shealleach) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)
Lucinda Duffy McCarrum (aka Lucynda Duffy McCallum) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Simon de Este of Mantua (aka Simon de la Este, Simon d'Este of Mantua) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Elayne Montjoy (aka Eibhleann O'Ceileachair, Eibheann O'Ceileachair) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 11, AS XXVI (1992)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)
Lucrezia of Ravenshold (Rose Leaf)     Jan 11, AS XXVI (1992)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)
Richard of Dunheved (Rose Leaf)     Jan 11, AS XXVI (1992)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)

Sely Brianna Sutherland (aka Seelie Brianna Sutherland) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 22, AS XXVI (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)
Stanislaw Jan Ossolinski (aka Stanley of Harlech) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 22, AS XXVI (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

Lauren Grey (Rose Leaf)     Mar 28, AS XXVI (1992)     Douglas & Amanda (Mists)

Bess Haddon of York (Rose Leaf)     Apr 19, AS XXVI (1992)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)
Eleanor Lyttellhayles (aka Eleanor Lyttlehayles) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 19, AS XXVI (1992)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)

Annora Marianna Francesca Moro di Castions di Zoppola (aka Annora Blethyn) (Rose Leaf)     May 2, AS XXVII (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)
David di Ferrara (aka Daryn della Ferrera) (Rose Leaf)     May 2, AS XXVII (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)
Elspeth Penrheiner (aka Elspeth pen-Rhiner) (Rose Leaf)     May 2, AS XXVII (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)
Marielle de Rivage du Corbeau (aka Mariel Dreamseeker) (Rose Leaf)     May 2, AS XXVII (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)
William John (Rose Leaf)     May 2, AS XXVII (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

Pietro del Toro Rosso (aka Pietro del Rosso Torro) (Rose Leaf)     May 9, AS XXVII (1992)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)

Megryth Bowbreaker of the High March (Rose Leaf)     May 16, AS XXVII (1992)     Douglas & Amanda (Mists)

Wolfric Hammerfestning (aka Wulfric Hammerfest) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     May 25, AS XXVII (1992)     Hauoc & Niamh (Cynagua)

Adelbert von Strassburg (aka David of Aneala, Del Delson, Delbert of Swabia, Delbert von Staßburg) (Rose Leaf)     May 31, AS XXVII (1992)     Gerald & Alisaundre (Lochac)
Bran of Lochiel (Rose Leaf)     May 31, AS XXVII (1992)     Gerald & Alisaundre (Lochac)

Achmere ibn Tamim (Rose Leaf)     Jun 20, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Geoffrey Mathias (aka Jeffrey Mathias) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 21, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Juliana of Tregony (Rose Leaf)     Jun 21, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Karl the Meek and Mild (aka Beerslayer) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 21, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

JoDean of Violette (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Aug 1, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Kathryn Blackhart (aka Katherine Blackhart) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 1, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Grania McNish of Eagle's Eyre (aka Gwynneth McMorn of Eagle's Eyre, Gwenneth McMarren) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 22, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Vandra Lyonsmane (aka Vondra, Vondra Lyonsmane) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 22, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Aislynn Dennard of Dragon's Lair (aka Aislynn of Dragon's Lair, Aislynn de Naral) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Pia Dragonsaver (aka Piasa Dragonsaver) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Bryony Beehyrd (aka Bryony of the Bees) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 29, AS XXVII (1992)     Gerald & Alisaundre (Lochac)

Michael Gallowglass (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Sep 7, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Kaitlin MacPherson (aka Briana Ailie of Shadowskeep) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 3, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Richard of Edengaine (Rose Leaf)     Oct 3, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Madelaine de Bourgogne (Rose Leaf)     Oct 24, AS XXVII (1992)     Aylwin & Ingerith (Lochac)

Adrienne Fildyng de Faux (aka Adrienne de Fylding Feaux) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 5, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Drew Steele (aka Andrew Sangraal) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 5, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Hieronymus de Hansworst (Rose Leaf)     Nov 7, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Talbot of Oakdale (Rose Leaf)     Nov 7, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Cornelius von Becke (Rose Leaf)     Nov 14, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Robert Robare the Rhos (aka Rhobare the Rhus, Robert of River Haven) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 14, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Morag Ruadh (Rose Leaf)     Nov 21, AS XXVII (1992)     Aylwin & Ingerith (Lochac)

Elspeth Buchannane of Loch Lomond (aka Elspeth Bochannane) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 6, AS XXVII (1992)     Nicholaus & Alyssia (Oertha)

Juan Santiago (aka Santiago Hidalgo, Dugal McAlister) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 12, AS XXVII (1992)     Garick & Talitha (Mists)
Rose de Le Mans (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Dec 12, AS XXVII (1992)     Garick & Talitha (Mists)

Charles of the Park (Rose Leaf)     Jan 2, AS XXVII (1993)     Aylwin & Ingerith (Lochac)
Viviana de Castelloza (Rose Leaf)     Jan 2, AS XXVII (1993)     Aylwin & Ingerith (Lochac)

Constance of Purneos (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XXVII (1993)     * Unknown * (West)

Mari Alexander (Rose Leaf)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Teleri Tawel (Rose Leaf)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Tristan of Phoenix Hall (aka Trystan of Phoenix Hall, Tristan MacKendrick) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 6, AS XXVII (1993)     Alden & Madelaine (Cynagua)

Dorothea van der Zee (aka Dora van der Zee, Dore van der Zee) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 13, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Anastasia Grindstead of Raven Oak (aka Anastasia of Rivenoak) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 20, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Anastasia Nikolaievna Rasol'nikova (Rose Leaf)     Mar 20, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Erik Lundgren of Bearhaven (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Mar 20, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

David the Knifemaker (Rose Leaf)     Apr 11, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Raoul de Chenonceaux (Rose Leaf)     Apr 11, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Yseult de Lacy (aka Iseult de Lacy) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 11, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Antoine le Rêveur (aka Antoine de la Rochelle) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 17, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Beatrice Delfini (aka Tania Forlaine of Rowany) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 17, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Gregory of Loch Swan (aka Jock Cameron of Loch Swan) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 17, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Gytha Halfdan (Rose Leaf)     Apr 17, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Cyneswith aet Caldhaefen (Rose Leaf)     May 1, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)
Emma de Stuteville of Grey's Inn (Rose Leaf)     May 1, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)
Murgatroyd MacCarrum (Rose Leaf)     May 1, AS XXVIII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Tegen Meanbh (Rose Leaf)     May 1, AS XXVIII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Caiterina nic Shéamuis (aka Caiterina nic Seamus) (Rose Leaf)     May 2, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)
Wander Riordan (Rose Leaf)     May 2, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)

Branwen ferch Emrys (Rose Leaf)     May 8, AS XXVIII (1993)     Garick & Talitha (Mists)
Josselyn ferch Rhys (aka Jocylyn ap Rhys, Jocelyn ferch Rhys) (Rose Leaf)     May 8, AS XXVIII (1993)     Garick & Talitha (Mists)
Wulfric of Creigull (aka Wulfric of Creagal) (Rose Leaf)     May 8, AS XXVIII (1993)     Garick & Talitha (Mists)

Wolfric Hammerfestning (aka Wulfric Hammerfest) (Rose Leaf)     May 29, AS XXVIII (1993)     Alden & Madelaine (Cynagua)

Amata Rothe (aka Amata Rutha, Amata Rotha) (Rose Leaf)     May 30, AS XXVIII (1993)     Alden & Madelaine (Cynagua)
Jane Willows (aka Jane of Golden Rivers, Jane of Willowspoon) (Rose Leaf)     May 30, AS XXVIII (1993)     Alden & Madelaine (Cynagua)

Brocc of Alderden (aka Brocc of Alderun) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 13, AS XXVIII (1993)     Richard & Anastacia (Mists)

Bjálfi Thodarson (Rose Leaf)     Jun 20, AS XXVIII (1993)     Richard & Anastacia (Mists)

Ascelin d'Ypres (aka Asceline d'Ypres, Ashlin d'Ypres) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 10, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)
Isabella de le Rochelle (Rose Leaf)     Jul 10, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)
Romille de Mont Blanc (Rose Leaf)     Jul 10, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)

Sorcha Careman (aka Sorcha Caramon) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 14, AS XXVIII (1993)     Georg & Katarzina (Oertha)
Tancred Fraser (aka Tancred de Fraser) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 14, AS XXVIII (1993)     Georg & Katarzina (Oertha)

Alfred of Carlyle (aka Christian Roguespur, Christopher Roguespur) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 28, AS XXVIII (1993)     Richard & Anastacia (Mists)
Ivone Pons Leyr (aka Evonay Ponslayer, Evonay Punslayer) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 28, AS XXVIII (1993)     Richard & Anastacia (Mists)

Marie de Lyon (aka Marie d'Lyon) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 11, AS XXVIII (1993)     Brusi & Catherine (Lochac)
Mayve Skatha (aka Mayve Skatha Rothgrogan) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 11, AS XXVIII (1993)     Brusi & Catherine (Lochac)

Ricola of Fenhop (Rose Leaf)     Sep 18, AS XXVIII (1993)     Hauoc & Maren (Cynagua)

Ascelin Meere of Ravenslocke (Rose Leaf)     Oct 1, AS XXVIII (1993)     Richard & Anastacia (Mists)

Rhiannon virch Llewwllynn ap Siral (aka Rhiannon firch Llewlyn ap Siral, Rhiannon the Watcher) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 9, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Teresa le Marchant (Rose Leaf)     Oct 9, AS XXVIII (1993)     Richard & Anastacia (Mists)

Rhiannan Lowery (Rose Leaf)     Oct 30, AS XXVIII (1993)     Hauoc & Maren (Cynagua)

Jena Whitehart (aka Jenna Whitehart) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 6, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Francesca Cellini (Rose Leaf)     Nov 13, AS XXVIII (1993)     Alfar & Susannah (Lochac)

Adellind de Quintain (aka Adeline de Quintaine, Adeline de Wuintaine) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 27, AS XXVIII (1993)     Hauoc & Maren (Cynagua)

Alithia of the Three Oaks (aka Alethea of Three Oaks) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 15, AS XXVIII (1994)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Pádraig Donn McMathúna (aka Donn Padraig McMathuin) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 15, AS XXVIII (1994)     Stephan & Niobe (West)
Talia Margerita da Milano (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jan 15, AS XXVIII (1994)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Fionn Mac Pháil (aka Fionn MacFaul, Fionn McPhail ag Laughill) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Mar 26, AS XXVIII (1994)     Michael & Wander (Mists)

Peredur ap Tristan (aka Peredur Maedrus ap Tristan) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 2, AS XXVIII (1994)     Michael & Wander (Mists)

Alev Hübesep (aka Alav Hubesep, Arlev Husbessev) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 16, AS XXVIII (1994)     Corin & Keridwen (Lochac)
Ingerith Ryzka (Rose Leaf)     Apr 16, AS XXVIII (1994)     Corin & Keridwen (Lochac)

Richard Longstride (Rose Leaf)     Apr 17, AS XXVIII (1994)     * Unknown * (West)

Duncan Vitrarius (Rose Leaf)     May 1, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Alessandro Cantori (aka Alessandro chi Marestrale, Allessandro de Castellani) (Rose Leaf)     May 7, AS XXIX (1994)     Michael & Wander (Mists)

Filippa Ginevra Francesca di Lucignano (aka Phillippa de Lusignan, Phillipa de Vent Barre) (Rose Leaf)     May 14, AS XXIX (1994)     Cornelius & Morwynna (Lochac)

Odindisa of Vestfold (Rose Leaf)     May 28, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Phaedria d'Aurillac (Rose Leaf)     Jun 19, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Torvald Torgarson (aka Tolvardr Torgarson) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 2, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Fabian Arnett von Schwetzingen (aka Fabian Arnet) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 30, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Merewyn degli Fiore (aka Merrywing della Fiore) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 6, AS XXIX (1994)     Cornelius & Morwynna (Lochac)

Katherine Guildford (aka Katherine Elizabeth Guildford) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 24, AS XXIX (1994)     Kido & Marjorie (Mists)

Fiammetta di Antonio di Donato Adimari (aka Fiametta Adalietta di Damiano Leo) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 8, AS XXIX (1994)     John & Gabriel (West)
Tireachan MacPherson (Rose Leaf)     Oct 8, AS XXIX (1994)     Kido & Marjorie (Mists)

Thomas Bordeaux (Rose Leaf)     Oct 29, AS XXIX (1994)     Stefan & Angelica (Cynagua)

Edward le Kervere (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Nov 26, AS XXIX (1994)     Stefan & Angelica (Cynagua)

Marared coed Radnor (Rose Leaf)     Jan 28, AS XXIX (1995)     Alfar & Isabeau (Lochac)

Caitlin Dhuin na n-ean (aka Kaitlin dhuin na-nean, Caitlin Dhuin na n'ean) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 29, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Oisín mac Uislenn (aka Oisin mac n-Uislenn, Oisin O'Uisliu, Usheen Uishlu) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 29, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Pádraig Donn McMathúna (aka Donn Padraig McMathuin) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 11, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Catherine Lorraine of Stonegate Manor (Rose Leaf)     Mar 4, AS XXIX (1995)     Richard & Elisabeth (Mists)
Isolea di Bari (aka Isela de Bari, Isela di Bari) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 4, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Félice d'Avignon (Rose Leaf)     Apr 8, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Cathleen de Barre (aka Kathleen du Barre) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Apr 9, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Craig Eideard MacGhille Aindrais (aka Creak MacGhille Andrnis) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 9, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Juan Sanchez de Mendoza y Loyola (aka Loyola Juan Sanchez Mendoza) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 17, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Tanw the Confused (aka Tanu the Confused) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 17, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Tomas d'Alvarez (aka Thomas D'Alvanez) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 17, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Ekaterina von Pferdberg (aka Katinka Jonsdottir, Katrina Jonsdottir) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 29, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Judith of Stormholde (aka Yuta of Stormhold, Yuthia of Stormhold) (Rose Leaf)     May 27, AS XXX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)

Daniel de Blare (aka Daniel de Blair) (Rose Leaf)     May 28, AS XXX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Etain la Gamine (Rose Leaf)     May 28, AS XXX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Jovette of Clan Saka (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     May 28, AS XXX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Suliyatu Arsland (Rose Leaf)     May 28, AS XXX (1995)     Obadiah & Kiera (West)

Rebecca of Yulewood (aka Rebecca the Frank) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 18, AS XXX (1995)     Obadiah & Kiera (West)

Lothar an dem Berg (Rose Leaf)     Jul 15, AS XXX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)

Felix MacGowan of Darkmoor (aka Felix of Darkmoor) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 16, AS XXX (1995)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Stefanos the Merchant (aka Stephen the Merchant, Stefanos, Pasha) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 22, AS XXX (1995)     Kylson & Anne (Oertha)

Ariana of Blackmoor (Rose Leaf)     Aug 26, AS XXX (1995)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Jane Harcourt of Wallyngford (Rose Leaf)     Aug 26, AS XXX (1995)     Peter & Muirghein (Lochac)

Snorri Blódhdrekkr ór Ódhinslundi (aka Snorri Bloddrekkr) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 2, AS XXX (1995)     Peter & Muirghein (Lochac)

Joachim Urlich (Rose Leaf)     Sep 30, AS XXX (1995)     Clavell & Erzsabéta (Mists)

Morrin Mac Lachlan (aka Morrin Scatloch, Morrin MacLachlin) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 28, AS XXX (1995)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Gregor Hawke (aka Gregor Hawk, Gregor of Oertha, Gregor of Schlagen) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 11, AS XXX (1995)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)

Claas Jongkrijger de Leeuw (Rose Leaf)     Dec 2, AS XXX (1995)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)
Tangwystl Tyriau Gleision (aka Tangwystyl Caroline Elaina McCay) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 2, AS XXX (1995)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Catherine de Arc (aka Catherine d'Arc) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 3, AS XXX (1995)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)

Joanna Melissa Ronsivalle (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jan 6, AS XXX (1996)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)
Timothy Royar (Rose Leaf)     Jan 6, AS XXX (1996)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)

Athena Dalassena (aka Zahraa' al-Amiriya) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 27, AS XXX (1996)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Colin Andrew MacCrimmon (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jan 27, AS XXX (1996)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Eric Thoralfsson (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jan 27, AS XXX (1996)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Aralynn of Gleneagles (Rose Leaf)     Mar 9, AS XXX (1996)     Morbran & Margarita (Oertha)

Anastasia Ivanovna (Rose Leaf)     Mar 23, AS XXX (1996)     Stephen & Elina (West)
Marcia de Clifford (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Mar 23, AS XXX (1996)     Stephen & Elina (West)

Shaheena al-Riyadhi (aka Shahreena al-Rayid) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 27, AS XXX (1996)     Stephen & Elina (West)

Constanzia Moralez y de Zamora (aka Constanzia Desamora, Constanzia de Zamorra) (Rose Leaf)     May 4, AS XXXI (1996)     Cornelius & Morwynna (Lochac)

Gwenllian Rhiannon of Dragon Keep (aka Gwenhillian Rhiannon of Dragonkeep) (Rose Leaf)     May 18, AS XXXI (1996)     Chandra & Sely (Mists)

Keridwen the Mouse (aka Keredwin the Mouse) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 15, AS XXXI (1996)     Alaric & Nerissa (Lochac)

Brion of Bellatrix (Rose Leaf)     Oct 5, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)
Dirk von den Schwarzenkatzen (aka Dirk von Eckholz, Dirk von den Katzenschwartz) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 5, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)
Maren Kærling af Jørgensted (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Oct 5, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)
Maria Auta Belladonna (aka Marie Atta Belladonna) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 5, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)

Krysta of Starfall (aka Krysta MacIntyre) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 12, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)

Ulfgar the Unspeakable (Rose Leaf)     Oct 19, AS XXXI (1996)     Alaric & Nerissa (Lochac)

Connor O'Donnghaile (aka Conchobhar O'Donnghaile, Connor O'Donnelly) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 23, AS XXXI (1996)     Leon & Kiriana (Mists)
Mary Elizabeth Fairweather of Priors Hardwick (aka Elizabeth Fairweather of Priors Hardwick) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 23, AS XXXI (1996)     Chandra & Sely (Mists)
Morgan the Falconer (Rose Leaf)     Nov 23, AS XXXI (1996)     Chandra & Sely (Mists)

Eleanor Flambard FitzWilliam of Winson (aka Eleanor Flambard FitzWilliam Winson, Elaine of Witchwood) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 30, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)
Eloise d'Arnell (aka Louisa of the Lemmings) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 30, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)
Helen James of Aescleah (aka Helen James) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 30, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)
Ianto van Diemen (Rose Leaf)     Nov 30, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)

Mathilde Adycote of Mynheniot (aka Mathilde of Gardrum) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 3, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)

Catalina Ximena Villanova de Santa Maria (aka Caterina Ruzzini, Isabella di Montefeltro) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 7, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)

Ella Gajewi (aka Ella Gajewi von Pommern) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 1, AS XXXI (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)
Juliana de Beverly (aka Julianna de Beverlky) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 1, AS XXXI (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)

Acacia de Navarra (aka Acacia de Navarre) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 19, AS XXXI (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)

Bjorn Jorsalfar of Bearhaven (aka Bjorn Lundgren of Bearhaven) (Rose Leaf)     May 3, AS XXXII (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)
Isvari of the Kali Ma (aka Isvari) (Rose Leaf)     May 3, AS XXXII (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)
Roseline d'Anjou (Rose Leaf)     May 3, AS XXXII (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)

Margie of Glen More (Rose Leaf)     May 24, AS XXXII (1997)     Corin & Keridwen (Lochac)
Teresa Maria Isabella Castro (aka Teresa Maria Isabella Castro de Villa Senor) (Rose Leaf)     May 24, AS XXXII (1997)     Ursus & Khadija (Cynagua)
Tullia Serafina da Ferrara (aka Sarah Wydville, Tullia da Ferrara, Sarah Lorraine, Brigit MacMyrddin, Briget MacMyrddin) (Rose Leaf)     May 24, AS XXXII (1997)     Ursus & Khadija (Cynagua)

Daniel the Bard (aka Donal the Bard) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 8, AS XXXII (1997)     Corin & Keridwen (Lochac)
Donal the Bard (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jun 8, AS XXXII (1997)     John & Gabriel (Lochac)

Amber Tempest of Mactier (aka Tempest of Mach Tier, Tempest Mac Tir, Tempest of Mac Tir) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jul 5, AS XXXII (1997)     John & Gabriel (West)

Roger Burton of Thornbury (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jul 12, AS XXXII (1997)     Thorfinn & Katherine (Cynagua)

Rowan Celia FitzMarvin (aka Rowan the Capricious, Rowlan the Capricious) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 26, AS XXXII (1997)     John & Gabriel (West)

Heinrich von Steinbach (Rose Leaf)     Aug 12, AS XXXII (1997)     Thorfinn & Katherine (Cynagua)

Cassandra von Verden (aka Roxanne von Voergen) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 1, AS XXXII (1997)     Nicholaus & Alyssia (Oertha)

Aneal of Mordenvale (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Sep 9, AS XXXII (1997)     Ragnar & Bliss (Lochac)
Wulfwine Grimwald (Rose Leaf)     Sep 9, AS XXXII (1997)     Ragnar & Bliss (Lochac)

Adina Vischer von Hersbruck (aka Adina Visher Pfinzing, Glynnis McInnis, Glynnis Guiness McInnes) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 20, AS XXXII (1997)     Brand & Megan Brenna (Mists)
Charles the Traveler (Rose Leaf)     Sep 20, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)
Crystal of the Westermark (Rose Leaf)     Sep 20, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)

Sheila [of Earngyld] (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Dec 5, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)

K'Alan Tauwen (aka K'Alan Taurwen, Kalan Tarwen) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 6, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)
Madihah al-Bagdadiyya (aka Madihah, Marie von Zacher) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 6, AS XXXII (1997)     Thorfinn & Katherine (Cynagua)

Cynthia du Pré Argent (Rose Leaf)     Jan 3, AS XXXII (1998)     Uther & Tanwen (West)

Caitilin O'Byrne (aka Caitlin O'Byrne, Kateland O'Bren, Deirdre MacCeannaid) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 14, AS XXXII (1998)     Fabian & Brynn (West)
Doreen Dragonet of Darkstone Castle (aka Doreen Dragaret of Darkstone) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 14, AS XXXII (1998)     Fabian & Brynn (West)
Martin Whistler (Rose Leaf)     Mar 14, AS XXXII (1998)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Ahmed the Scorpion (aka Achmen the Scorpion) (Rose Leaf)     May 9, AS XXXIII (1998)     Boris & Constance (Lochac)

Cormac Lenihan (Rose Leaf)     Jun 27, AS XXXIII (1998)     Boris & Constance (Lochac)
Yorik Bedlamite the Confused (Rose Leaf)     Jun 27, AS XXXIII (1998)     Boris & Constance (Lochac)

Isabeau Sainte-Marie D'Aigneux (Rose Leaf)     Jul 4, AS XXXIII (1998)     Hauoc & Etaine (West)

Genevieve la Joyeuse de Lyon (aka Genevieve le Joyeaux) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 18, AS XXXIII (1998)     Conor & Isa (Cynagua)
Sakina Haneem (aka Sakina of Rivenoak) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jul 18, AS XXXIII (1998)     Falan & Denise (Cynagua)

Orson the Unfashionable (Rose Leaf)     Aug 29, AS XXXIII (1998)     Alfar & Elspeth (Lochac)

Meliora de Curci (Rose Leaf)     Sep 5, AS XXXIII (1998)     Alfar & Elspeth (Lochac)

Nymue of Llyr's Lady (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Oct 4, AS XXXIII (1998)     Jade & Siobhan (West)
Tazz (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Oct 4, AS XXXIII (1998)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Nerissa de Saye (Rose Leaf)     Oct 17, AS XXXIII (1998)     Alfar & Elspeth (Lochac)

Johann Mathern (aka Johan Mathern, Johan of Mont d'Or) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 31, AS XXXIII (1998)     Falan & Denise (Cynagua)
Kahina bint Kamar (aka Kahena bint Qamarh) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Oct 31, AS XXXIII (1998)     Falan & Denise (Cynagua)

Derric of Glympton (aka Derrick of Glympton) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 2, AS XXXIII (1999)     Jade & Siobhan (West)
Euriol of Lothian (Rose Leaf)     Jan 2, AS XXXIII (1999)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Toran Weisszahn (aka Torin Weisszahn, Torrin Whitefang) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 30, AS XXXIII (1999)     Falan & Denise (Cynagua)

Seaan McAy (aka Sean McAy, Sean Michael MacKay, Sean McKay) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 1, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)

Alexander the Potter (aka Alex the Potter) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 13, AS XXXIII (1999)     Kurgan & Huraiwa (Lochac)

Étaín du Pommier (aka Etaine die Verboten) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 20, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)
Thea of Midvale (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Mar 20, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)

Thorfinn the Cruel (aka Thorfinn of Rivenoak, Thorfinn Magnusson) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 3, AS XXXIII (1999)     William & Maren (Mists)

Christian de Holacombe (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Apr 17, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)

Brigit of Mercia (Rose Leaf)     Apr 24, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)
Cerridwin [of the Far West] (Rose Leaf)     Apr 24, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)

Dagmær in hvassa (aka Damaris de Sheldon, Dagmaer in Hvassa, Dagmar in Hvassa) (Rose Leaf)     May 2, AS XXXIV (1999)     Uther & Osa (West)

Tralaine the Bastard (aka Trelainc the Bastard, Trelayne the Bastard) (Rose Leaf)     May 15, AS XXXIV (1999)     William & Maren (Mists)

Sabrina de la Bere (Rose Leaf)     May 30, AS XXXIV (1999)     Chad & Athelesia (Mists)

Bartolomeo Giancristoforo Agazzari (Rose Leaf)     Jun 12, AS XXXIV (1999)     Kurgan & Huraiwa (Lochac)

Geoffrey Scott (Rose Leaf)     Jun 19, AS XXXIV (1999)     Uther & Osa (West)
Piers of Malmesbury (Rose Leaf)     Jun 19, AS XXXIV (1999)     Kurgan & Huraiwa (Lochac)

Portia Vincenzo (aka Portia de Bruges, Miesje de Vogel, Armida Ximena de Salamanca) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 21, AS XXXIV (1999)     Ædward & Yolande (Lochac)

Roxanne of Hammersfall (Rose Leaf)     Aug 28, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)

Diane de Winchester (Rose Leaf)     Aug 29, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)

Ceinwen ferch Belyn (Rose Leaf)     Oct 2, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)

Susan of Wight (Rose Leaf)     Oct 3, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)

Margrethe Astrid Ravn (Rose Leaf)     Oct 16, AS XXXIV (1999)     Chad & Athelesia (Mists)

Helgi Ulfssen (aka Helgi le Bastarde) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 30, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)

Sara of Foxhaven (Rose Leaf)     Oct 31, AS XXXIV (1999)     Obadiah & Dagmaer (Cynagua)
Thomas of Foxhaven (Rose Leaf)     Oct 31, AS XXXIV (1999)     Obadiah & Dagmaer (Cynagua)

Brian di Caffa (aka Brian di Carffa, Brian de Coffa) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 13, AS XXXIV (1999)     Ædward & Yolande (Lochac)
Elsbeth Caerwent (aka Elspeth Caerwent) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 13, AS XXXIV (1999)     Ædward & Yolande (Lochac)

Angelica of Bohemia (aka Angelika of Bohemia) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 27, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)

Aeron Lassair (Rose Leaf)     Dec 4, AS XXXIV (1999)     Ædward & Yolande (Lochac)

Adalberon Blackwood (aka Alderon Blackwood) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XXXIV (2000)     Jade & Adina (West)

Aldric of Stonebridge (Rose Leaf)     Mar 4, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)
Alys Beaupied (aka Alys de Beaux Pieds) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 4, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)
Lacy of Oakhaven (Rose Leaf)     Mar 4, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Francesca von Hesse (aka Leeila Natasha de Borghese) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 25, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)
Lodema the Potter (Rose Leaf)     Mar 25, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Brand McClellan (aka Brand MacClellan) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 17, AS XXXV (2000)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (Mists)

Collette de Rayncheval (aka Collett of Crosston, Autumn [of Crosston]) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 24, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Ugo Dracul (Rose Leaf)     Jun 25, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Kathleen of Wuduholt be Secg (aka Taraneh birt Aminah al Basra, Tareneh al Basra) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 1, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)
Richard of Alder Tree (Rose Leaf)     Jul 1, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Éireannach Katleen Nic Ghiolla Chainnigh (aka Eirennach Katleen of Kilkenny) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 26, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)
Isabeau Marguerite Deschamps (Rose Leaf)     Aug 26, AS XXXV (2000)     Uther & Osa (West)
Siobhan ni Seaghdha (aka Aileen Siobhan ni Seaghdha, Sioban ni Shea) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 26, AS XXXV (2000)     Uther & Osa (West)
Titus Scipio Germanicus (aka Hamish MacIntyre, Merlin James McIntyre, Titus Merlinicus Scipio Germanicus, James Merlin McIntyre) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 26, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Aja du Jardin (aka Aja da Varese, Hallgerd Egilsdottir) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 9, AS XXXV (2000)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (Mists)
Richard de Camville (Rose Leaf)     Sep 9, AS XXXV (2000)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (Mists)
Ysolde of Summerhall (aka Yseult Summerhall) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 9, AS XXXV (2000)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (Mists)

Samuil Glukhoi (aka Samhail Gulkoi) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 16, AS XXXV (2000)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (Mists)

Colin MacLear (Rose Leaf)     Sep 30, AS XXXV (2000)     Uther & Osa (West)

Alexandre Sinclair (Rose Leaf)     Nov 4, AS XXXV (2000)     Uther & Osa (West)

Helmut (aka Kido Dono) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 2, AS XXXV (2000)     Brion & Shaheena (Mists)

Urtatim al-Qurtubiyya bint 'abd al-Karim al-hakam al-Fassi (aka Anahita bint 'abd al-Karim al-hakim al-Fassi) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Dec 10, AS XXXV (2000)     Brion & Shaheena (Mists)

Gaston de Clermont (Rose Leaf)     Jan 27, AS XXXV (2001)     Ragnar & Sciath (Cynagua)
Ginevra da Ravenna (aka Ginevra de Ravenna) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 27, AS XXXV (2001)     Conor & Isa (West)
Jaida al-Badawiya (aka Jaida of Golden Rivers, Jaida al-Badawiyah, Jaida al-Rakhshanda, Jeida, Jaida al-Rakshanda, Morgana Rose of Kyle) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 27, AS XXXV (2001)     Zaid & Louise (Cynagua)

Erich der Helmschmied (aka Eric Helmschmidt, Erick Helmschmeid, Eric of Montaigne du Roi) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 3, AS XXXV (2001)     Brion & Shaheena (Mists)

Brid Hecgwiht (Rose Leaf)     Mar 25, AS XXXV (2001)     Conor & Isa (West)
Cordelia Tosere (Rose Leaf)     Mar 25, AS XXXV (2001)     Conor & Isa (West)

Llewelyn ap Dafydd (Rose Leaf)     Apr 16, AS XXXV (2001)     Conor & Isa (West)
Rohese de Fairhurst (Rose Leaf)     Apr 16, AS XXXV (2001)     Conor & Isa (West)

Ruth of Birkenfeld (aka Katherine of Birchfeld, Catherine of Birchfeld, Ariel of Birchfeld, Aprille of Birchfeld) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 16, AS XXXVI (2001)     Kylson & Sorcha (Oertha)

Elspeth of Oakwood Court (Rose Leaf)     Jun 23, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)

Yolande Kesteven (Rose Leaf)     Jul 13, AS XXXVI (2001)     Gui & Ælflæd (Lochac)

Elaine Wentworth (aka Elaine of Llanillee, Elaine Llanelley) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 25, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)
Leofric Willoughby de Broke (Rose Leaf)     Jul 25, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)
Michael of Waterford (Rose Leaf)     Jul 25, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)

Ian the Fariner of Dunkeld (aka Farin of Dunkeld) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 16, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)

Leah Raedaelf of Pagham (Rose Leaf)     Sep 2, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Parlan MacGillivray (aka Parlan MacGilliurey) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 29, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Aleksandra Rose (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Nov 18, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Cristina inghean ui Shuileabhain (aka Cristyne Anne of Golden Lake, Cristeyn Anne of Golden Lake, Cristyne Anne) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 18, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Joanna of the Beechwoods (Rose Leaf)     Nov 24, AS XXXVI (2001)     Alfar & Liadan (Lochac)

Angustias McKeown (aka Augustias McKeown) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 15, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Helena Ochastka (Rose Leaf)     Dec 15, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Margaret Anne of Somerset (Rose Leaf)     Dec 15, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Elspeth the Semstress of Dunkeld (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Eoin of Fell Hold (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Iricus le Ferur (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Kæll of the Broken Tower (aka Koell of the Broken Tower) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Michael of Worcester (aka Robert of Worcester) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Original Nightshade (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Seamus Padraig O'Baoigheallain Mì-nàrach (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Helene de Puy (aka Gwynedd of Mordenvale) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 12, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Gwyneth Rhiannon of the Sea (Rose Leaf)     Jan 19, AS XXXVI (2002)     Magnus & Esperanza (Oertha)

Katla in Mikla (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jan 26, AS XXXVI (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)

Alisder MacLean (aka Alisdair Maclean) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 2, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Gwir ferch Madog (aka Gwen verch Madog) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 2, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Vladimir Ivanovich Kurgan (aka Vladimir Ivanovich Kurgan the Untrained,Yaguna Vladimiravich Kurgan the Untrained,Kurgan) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 3, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Boann the Quiet (Rose Leaf)     Feb 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Conall MacDesmond ui Niall (aka Conall ui-Raghailaigh) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Eleanor of Orkney (aka Eleanor of the Orkneys, Leonor d'Scotia) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Salaberge de Granson (Rose Leaf)     Feb 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Alessandra di Messina (Rose Leaf)     Mar 2, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Eirný Þorvaldsdóttir (aka Eirny Thorvaldsdottir) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 2, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Gwen ferch Rhys (Rose Leaf)     Mar 2, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Naimh o'Heyne (aka Niame o'Heyne) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 8, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Miriam de Mont Noir (Rose Leaf)     Mar 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Niamh O'heyne (Rose Leaf)     Mar 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Hanns Helvig von Longstrum (aka Hanns Helwig von Langstrom) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 23, AS XXXVI (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)

Bella Lucia da Verona (Rose Leaf)     May 4, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gawyne & Yve (Lochac)
Johanna Ludwiger von Hertesbergk (aka Johanna Ludwiga von Herzburg, Anja Thorbjorn) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     May 4, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Owen Flechyr (aka Oddvar Hvitbein, Owen Fletcher) (Rose Leaf)     May 4, AS XXXVII (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Sabine Mézière (aka Sabine Meziere) (Rose Leaf)     May 4, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Vigdís vestfirzka (aka Beatrix zum Dunklenturm, Beatrix Anastacia von Dunsel Turm, Vigdís Vestfirzka, Vigdís Vestfirnzka) (Rose Leaf)     May 4, AS XXXVII (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Saionji no Hana (aka Jehanne de Wodeford, Saionji no Harae, Makiwara no Yetsuko) (Rose Leaf)     May 25, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)

Dregel Alewulf (aka Dregel Alewolf) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 1, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)
Moira Ramsay (Rose Leaf)     Jun 1, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Jean Philippe Duvier (Rose Leaf)     Jun 2, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Elsa Näherin van Aurec (aka Elsa von Aurich, Elspeth Wolfsbane) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 8, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Magdalen al Bani Na im (aka Rhiannon Allphin) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 8, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Katira al-Maghrebiyya (aka Kay the Innocent of Bel Anjou) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 22, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Joseph of Orkney (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jul 7, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)
Ximon Martillo de Cordoba (aka Ximón Martillo de Cordoba, Simon Martillo de Cordoba, Simon Tobias Cordova) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 7, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)

Emma Fitzwilliam (aka Talitha von Kopke) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 24, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Doranna of St. Brendan's (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Sep 7, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)
Moshe Avenicmel (aka Moshe Mantega, Moshe ben Yishma'el, Mosse Mantega, Musa ibn Isma'il) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 7, AS XXXVII (2002)     Stephen & Elina (Mists)
Thorfinn Sigurdson (aka Thorfinn Sigurdsson, Thorfinn of Wudholdt de Secq) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 7, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Danaë FitzRoberts (Rose Leaf)     Oct 26, AS XXXVII (2002)     Reinar & Katira (Cynagua)

Eibhlín níc Raghailligh (Rose Leaf)     Nov 3, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Eowyn d'Agincourt (aka Eowyn of Agincourt) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 23, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Eliška z Jihlavy (aka Eliska z Jilhava) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 30, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

William MacDougall (aka William MacDougal, William Alexander MacDougall) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 8, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Lisabetta Webster (aka Bronwen Fitz Lear, Bronwen ferch Lear) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 13, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Kara of Golden Rivers (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XXXVII (2003)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Bianca Rose Byrne (aka Biancia Roisin Byrnes) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 19, AS XXXVII (2003)     Fergus & Margarita (Oertha)

Eleanor d'Aubrecicourt (Rose Leaf)     Jan 25, AS XXXVII (2003)     Reinar & Katira (Cynagua)
Isabella MacGregor (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jan 25, AS XXXVII (2003)     Reinar & Katira (Cynagua)

Vittoria Aureli (Rose Leaf)     May 10, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Magnus Sigmarsson (Rose Leaf)     May 24, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Alden & Constantina (West)

David Peacekeeper's Son (aka David Peacekingsson) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 14, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Denise the Quiet (Rose Leaf)     Jul 12, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Katla loki Ulfsdottir (aka Bella Caterina Malatesta, Catherine de Gray, Caterine Douglas of Northumberland, Ciarnait of Grethorne ...) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 12, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)

Rowan of Hakesleah (aka Rowan Hakesleah, Rowan of House Hakesleah) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 27, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Dmitriy & Jimena (Mists)

Signý Jólinnardóttir (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Elsa Saxenkammer (aka Elsa Saxisdatter, Elsa Nitmo) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 6, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Dmitriy & Jimena (Mists)

Chaninai al-Zarqa' bint Ibrahim ibn Rashid (aka Al-Zarqa Kaniz Chaninai bint Ibrahim ibn Rashid, Chani bint Fatima, Chani of St. Felix, Chaninai bint Ibrahim, Chanina bint Zbrinim ibn Rashid) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 8, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Ragnar & Sciath (West)

Clare Elena de Montfort (aka Clare Elena of Strathclyde) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 17, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Iulitta Rowan of Arran (aka Lulitta Rowan) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 14, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Cassandra of Crosston (Rose Leaf)     Apr 24, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Geoffrey & Catherine (Mists)

Rhiannon an Erainn (Rose Leaf)     May 22, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)

Leofwynn of Darkwood (aka Branwen Cryccthegn Deorcwuda, Branwen Cyneleoth, Leofwynn Cryccthegn Deorcwuda) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 12, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)

Donata Bonacorsi (aka Donata Ivanovna Basistova) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 26, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)

Medh ni Diarmuid (Rose Leaf)     Jul 4, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)

Isabel d'Triana (aka Isabelle d'Triana, Isabelle D Triana, Isabel of Southbanke) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 1, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)
Timothy Kirkwood (Rose Leaf)     Aug 1, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)

Aelia Apollonia (aka Aelia Apollina, Aileth Gardner) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 29, AS XXXIX (2004)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Bryne McClellan (aka Brynn McClellin) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 11, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)

Asa Tyrhimrsdottir (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Sep 14, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)

Bryne McClellan (aka Brynn McClellin) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 13, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)
Eyvindr Gunnarsson (aka Eyvandr Gunnarsson) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 13, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)
Tighernan macEoghain (aka Tigherman mac Eoghain, Tierghnan [of the Mists], Tiernan MacEoin) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Nov 13, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)

Vyncent atte Wodegate (aka Vincent atte Wodegate) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 20, AS XXXIX (2004)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Kateryn de Ver (aka Katherine of Crescent, Kathryn DeVere) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 27, AS XXXIX (2004)     Reinar & Ellisif (Cynagua)
Katla loki Ulfsdottir (aka Bella Caterina Malatesta, Catherine de Gray, Caterine Douglas of Northumberland, Ciarnait of Grethorne ...) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 27, AS XXXIX (2004)     Reinar & Ellisif (Cynagua)

Felicia Margerye Amondesham (aka Ariana of Fawnhaven) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XXXIX (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Kalida Rudaya (aka Khaalida Rudya) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XXXIX (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Theodora Groves (aka Theiadora Groves) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XXXIX (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Christopher the Cheesemaker (Rose Leaf)     Jan 15, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)
Sighni Ivarsdotter (aka Giuliana di Benedetto Falconieri, Giuliana Benedetto Falconieri, Givlana Benedetto Falconieri) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 15, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Playne Clover of Foxfield (aka Clover of Foxfield) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 16, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Merewen of Lockwood (aka Merewen Lockwood) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 29, AS XXXIX (2005)     Reinar & Ellisif (Cynagua)

Teàrlag Anna Ghille Mhuire (Rose Leaf)     Feb 12, AS XXXIX (2005)     Daniel & Lourdez (Cynagua)

Kalida Rudaya (aka Khaalida Rudya) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 26, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Esthee Le Roux de St. Honorine (Rose Leaf)     Mar 27, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)
Talorc Balgair (aka Taloric Balgair of St. Brendans, Toloric Balgaard) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 27, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Aasa Thorvaldsdottir (aka Áasa Thorvaldsdottir, Aasa Torvaldsdotter) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     May 7, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)
Elspeth Cameron (aka Elsbeth Cameron) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     May 7, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)
Úrsúla Þorbjargardóttir (aka Ursula [of the Marches], Phauxina Rhyes, Pauxania de Blanco) (Rose Leaf)     May 7, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)

Joorkin Volz (aka Jürgen van der Vols, Jürgen van der Vois) (Rose Leaf)     May 14, AS XL (2005)     Dmitriy & Hannah (Mists)

Sophia Kress (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jun 25, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)

Aurelia d'Ouessant (Rose Leaf)     Jul 2, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)
Torvik of Bergsoy (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jul 2, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)

Breock of Whitby (Rose Leaf)     Jul 17, AS XL (2005)     Buliwyf & Svana (Oertha)

Elena Edgar (aka Elena verch Gwilim) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 6, AS XL (2005)     Dmitriy & Hannah (Mists)
Isabel d'Triana (aka Isabelle d'Triana, Isabelle D Triana, Isabel of Southbanke) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 6, AS XL (2005)     Dmitriy & Hannah (Mists)

Vera Veshniakova (aka Vera Vigasdottir, Vera Osafriend) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 27, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Veronica da Lugano (aka Veronica di Luggano) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 27, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)

Na'arah bat Avraham (aka Naarah bat Avraham) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 1, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Ghislaine d'Auxerre (Rose Leaf)     Nov 12, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Anna de Serra (aka Anna Serra) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 26, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Aurelia d'Ouessant (Rose Leaf)     Dec 3, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Catherine of Wessex (aka Katherine of Wessex) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 3, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Custódia de Montemor (Rose Leaf)     Dec 3, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Elizabeth of Dendermond (Rose Leaf)     Dec 3, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Godric of Castlemont (aka Godrich of Castlemont) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 3, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Dianora Salviati (aka Dianora Silvestri, Dionara Saluiati) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 10, AS XL (2005)     Roric & Peza (Mists)
Edith de Laufare (Rose Leaf)     Dec 10, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Flidais ní Eitigen (Rose Leaf)     Dec 10, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Sylvie la chardonnière (aka Sylvie la Chardonnière, Sylvie le Chardonniere, Sylvie de Chardon) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 10, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Wilhelm von Homburg (Rose Leaf)     Dec 10, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Katarzina Porajski (aka Katya Porajski) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 14, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Margery Garret (aka Hannah Llynweldyn) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 15, AS XL (2006)     Dietrich & Rosaline (Oertha)

'A'isha bint Khalil al Herati (aka Aisha the Incomprehensible, Aisha bint Khalil, Elsbeth Dumfries) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 21, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Cáemgen Mac Olcain (aka Caemgen [of the Mists]) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 28, AS XL (2006)     Alvar & Megen (Cynagua)
Gunther Bärenjäger (aka Gunther Bearslayer of Shadowthorpe) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 28, AS XL (2006)     Alvar & Megen (Cynagua)

Katherine de Langelei (aka Kathryn de Langlei) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 26, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Marguerite du Royon (aka Marguerite d'Orleans) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 1, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)
Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Rose Leaf)     Apr 1, AS XL (2006)     Roric & Peza (Mists)

Maria del Norte (Rose Leaf)     Apr 29, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Alixia Aurora Airielle (aka Alexis Aurora Ariella, Alexia Aurora Airielle) (Rose Leaf)     May 6, AS XLI (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Kiriana Michaelson (Rose Leaf)     May 20, AS XLI (2006)     Roric & Peza (Mists)

Alys Sheffield (Rose Leaf)     Jun 24, AS XLI (2006)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

Antonio Giordano da Sicilia (Rose Leaf)     Jul 15, AS XLI (2006)     Eric & Stefana (Cynagua)

Elaine Fairchild of Bishopsgate (aka Elaine Fairchild) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 26, AS XLI (2006)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

John Rossignol (Rose Leaf)     Sep 23, AS XLI (2006)     Helgi & Oonagh (Mists)

Aine ingen Fhinn (aka Aine ingen Fhionn, Aine of Graethorne, Aine Stet) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 30, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Eleonora Lucrezia del Fiore (Rose Leaf)     Sep 30, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Roelandt Storme van Raedt (aka Roelandt Storme, Storm [of Cynagua]) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 1, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Geoffrey of Clan Fergus (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Oct 14, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Ian of Loch Naver (Rose Leaf)     Oct 14, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Magdalina Georg'eva Oshitkovna Ochakovicha (aka Magdelena Georg'eva Oshitkanova, Magdalena Henrykova Ochastka, Magdalena Henrikova Ochastka, Magda Ochastka) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 28, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Mikhail Justinian (Rose Leaf)     Dec 9, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Alfred of Greyvale (Rose Leaf)     Dec 16, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Thorsteinn Raudskeggr (aka Ivan Ivanovitch Serebrenikov, Sean the Tenacious) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 16, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Kaaren Håkonsdotter (aka Kaaren Håkonsdóttir, Kaaren Elspeth Wyld) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 6, AS XLI (2007)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Moira O'Connor (Rose Leaf)     Jan 6, AS XLI (2007)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Aurora Komnene (aka Rhodry ferch Arianwyn, Rhodry of Samira, Rhodri of Samira) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 27, AS XLI (2007)     Zaid & Louise (Cynagua)
Crimthann Mac Giolla Phadraig (aka Crimson Mackilpatrick) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 27, AS XLI (2007)     Zaid & Louise (Cynagua)
Crimthann Mac Giolla Phadraig (aka Crimson Mackilpatrick) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 27, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)

Anne of Whaleshaven (Rose Leaf)     Feb 17, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Ayloara de Meddestane (aka Ayloara of Maidstone, Aylora of Maidstone) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 17, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)

Caterina di Guglielmo (Rose Leaf)     Mar 3, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Chiara la Trombottiera (aka Chiara la Trombattiera) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 3, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Gillian Trenowyth (aka Gillian Tenougth) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 3, AS XLI (2007)     Brion & Ysabella (Mists)
Stephan of Caerleon (aka Stephen of Caerleon) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 3, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)

Aeschine Colquhoun (Rose Leaf)     Mar 24, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Liesl Helmschmiedin (aka Liesl Helmschmied, Liesl Frau Helmschmidt, Sheryl of Montaigne du Roi) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 24, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Quentyn Siobhán Ó Riordáin (Rose Leaf)     Mar 24, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)

Esmeralda of the Lakes (aka Esmirelda of the Lakes, Esmerelda of the Lakes) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 25, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)

Joan la Harper (aka Joan the Harper) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 7, AS XLI (2007)     Brion & Ysabella (Mists)

Adriana Tacita (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XLII (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Chiara Genevieve d'Anjou (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XLII (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Robin of Thornwood (Rose Leaf)     May 5, AS XLII (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)

Sarra Greyhand (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     May 6, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)

Arganteilin filia Elfin (aka Argenteilin filia Elffin) (Rose Leaf)     May 12, AS XLII (2007)     Brion & Ysabella (Mists)
Mairsil inghean Aindriasa (aka Marsaili ingean Andrais) (Rose Leaf)     May 12, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)

Sorcha Fhionn inghean uí Ruairc (aka Sorcha Fhionn inghean ui Ruaire) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 23, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)
Zahra bint Talib (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jun 23, AS XLII (2007)     Gunther & Juliana (Cynagua)

Heidhvala Hauksdottir (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jun 24, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)
Seffa Ericsdottir (aka Sefa of Cynagua) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jun 24, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)

Christall Moore (aka Crystal Maneleine Moore, Chrystal Madeline Moore, Christall Madeleine Moore, Cristall Moore) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 30, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)
Dafne Fraser (aka Daphne Theobald) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 30, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)

Merona Vifonievna Akulinina (aka Masrauna of Moroedd Oer) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 22, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)

Aurelia de Montfort (aka Aurelia ferch Gwalchaved, Auree de Montfort, Aureelia ferch Gwalchaued) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 22, AS XLII (2007)     Leon & Muriel (Mists)

Catherine de Mailly (aka Catherine of Golden Rivers, Katherine Anne Murphy, Kathryn de Maley) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 24, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Ivan Ivanovich Streltsov (aka Ivan Ivanovitch ne Streltsy, Ivan Ivanovitch ot Strelsov) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 24, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Céline Dubé (aka Celine Adelaide Dube, Celine du Bay) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 1, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Alienor FitzHenry (aka Ailenoi FitzHenry) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 8, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Erzsébeta Magdaléna (aka Ríoghán Ó Maoileoin) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 8, AS XLII (2007)     Eyvindr & Cyneswith (Mists)

Constance Lymnour (aka Custance Lymnour, Constance Limnour) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XLII (2008)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Eric von Steinhaus (Rose Leaf)     Jan 5, AS XLII (2008)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Greteke inn Littel (aka Greteke de Lille, Greta [of Oertha]) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 19, AS XLII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)

Carolyn of Roddingholme (aka Carolyn of Roddingholme on Ashford) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 22, AS XLII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)
Kára Báreksdóttir (aka Kara Baraksdottir) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 22, AS XLII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)

Zaid al-Fallah al-Hajji (aka Merced Maggiesbane of Hove, Zaid al-Fallah Haji, Zaid al-fallah hajji) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 29, AS XLII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)

Aimeric de Fois (aka Aimeric de Foix, Aimeric of Jararvellir) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 5, AS XLII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)

Owen Flechyr (aka Oddvar Hvitbein, Owen Fletcher) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 12, AS XLII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)

Baccus Kaloethes (Rose Leaf)     May 10, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Abu Shahid Malik al-Haddad (aka Abu Shahid Malik al Haddad, Abu Shahid Shaheed, Michael Giovanni Rodelli, Michael Giovanni Rodelle, Michael Rodelli, Malak al Haddad) (Rose Leaf)     May 24, AS XLIII (2008)     Alden & Constantina (Cynagua)

Galiena filia Tuder (aka Ghlina of Danegeld Tor) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     May 25, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Artus Quintus (aka Uilleam Catach O'Maoilbhreanainn, Liam Catach O'Maoilbhreanainn) (Rose Leaf)     May 31, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Ysabella Dolfin (aka Ysabella of Teufelberg) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 5, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Katherine d'Aquitaine (aka Katherine Greyfells) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 4, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Arabella McQuharg (aka Awrabella McHargue, Awrabella [of Cynagua], Aurabella, Arabella McHargue) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)
Magdelena von der Klossen (aka Magdeline of Windy Meads) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)

Cynthia Fayrfax (aka Cynthia Barnes) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 6, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)

Aminah al-Zahariyyah (aka Aminah al-Zahara, Alina of Teufelberg, Aline del Bene) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 4, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)
Ivar Hakonarson (Rose Leaf)     Oct 4, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)

Mathghamhain Mac Diarmada (aka Mahon MacDiarmada) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 6, AS XLIII (2008)     Marc & Arianwen (Cynagua)

Séamus of Silver Desert (aka Seamus Donn, Seamus Don) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 31, AS XLIII (2009)     Daniel & Aeschine (Cynagua)

Else Hünrvogt (aka Else Huhnervogt) (Rose Leaf)     May 23, AS XLIV (2009)     Daniel & Aeschine (Cynagua)

Stefana dei Medici (aka Stefana di Medici, Stephana di Medici) (Rose Leaf)     May 24, AS XLIV (2009)     Daniel & Aeschine (Cynagua)

Gianetta del Bene (Rose Leaf)     Jun 21, AS XLIV (2009)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Aleit Pietersdochter (aka Angharad verch Llewelyn, Aliet) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 11, AS XLIV (2009)     Daniel & Aeschine (Cynagua)
Daffydd Mac na Guibhne (aka Daffyd of Horsetrack) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 11, AS XLIV (2009)     Daniel & Aeschine (Cynagua)
Eric Van Roosebeke (aka Eric von Roosebech, Eric Rousbec, Eric of Yewhall) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 11, AS XLIV (2009)     Daniel & Aeschine (Cynagua)
Rayna O'Donnell (Rose Leaf)     Jul 11, AS XLIV (2009)     Daniel & Aeschine (Cynagua)

Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor (aka Clare de Norwude, Claire of Shadowdale) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 18, AS XLIV (2009)     Fathir & Étaín (Oertha)

Anna di Caterina Neri (aka Annah Narie, Hawke of Whitefeather, Hawke, Hawk Varissasdottir) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 15, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Conner McAuliffe FitzJames (Rose Leaf)     Sep 6, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Juliana of Avon (aka Julianna of Avon, Julianna d'Avalonia) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 19, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Bjǫrn Helgason (aka Bjorn Helgason) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 3, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Joel the Brewer (Rose Leaf)     Oct 17, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Lyonette du Soleil (aka Adriana FitzWilliam, Lyonnete la Rousse) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 31, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Michael of the Shire (aka Miach of the Shire, Micah of the Shire) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 31, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Sciath inghean Airt (aka Scathach ingen Aort, Scathach ingen Mort, Sciath ingen Aort) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 31, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Zaid al-Fallah al-Hajji (aka Merced Maggiesbane of Hove, Zaid al-Fallah Haji, Zaid al-fallah hajji) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 5, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Basia Pomorska (aka Basia Lwandowski, Basia Zofia of Pomerania) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 19, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Kamiilah al-Sudanii um Zoom (aka Kamilah men al Sudan) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 9, AS XLIV (2010)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Katerina dei Medici (Rose Leaf)     Jan 30, AS XLIV (2010)     Rolf & Aurora (Cynagua)

Katelinen van Walravenshyde (aka Katla von Walravensijde) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jan 31, AS XLIV (2010)     Uther & Kára (West)
Robert d'Audrieu (Rose Leaf)     Jan 31, AS XLIV (2010)     Uther & Kára (West)

Seamus of Rivenoak (Rose Leaf)     Apr 24, AS XLIV (2010)     Uther & Kára (West)

Francesca Maria Lucretia Saracini (aka Francesca Maria Lucrezia Saracini da Palermo) (Rose Leaf)     May 30, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)

Oonagh Bhán (aka Oonagh Bahn, Oonagh [of the Mists], Una [of the Mists]) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 12, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)

Fallon O'Brien (aka Faolan O'Brien) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jun 20, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)
Jack Traveler (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jun 20, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)

Bronwen Lorelle (Rose Leaf)     Jul 10, AS XLV (2010)     Rolf & Aurora (Cynagua)
Céline Dubé (aka Celine Adelaide Dube, Celine du Bay) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 10, AS XLV (2010)     Rolf & Aurora (Cynagua)
Judith Greanwood (aka Judith of Saint Bunstable, Judith Greenwood) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 10, AS XLV (2010)     Rolf & Aurora (Cynagua)

Verica of Lighthaven (aka Verica de Lighthaven, Viressé de Lighthaven, Viressa de Lighthaven, Viressa d'Lighthaven) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 14, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)

Hosokawa Sora (Rose Leaf)     Sep 25, AS XLV (2010)     Loclann & Vigdis (Cynagua)

Otto Spilman (aka Otto Spillman) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 9, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)
Wilhelm Meis (Rose Leaf)     Oct 9, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Annora Raines (aka Annora Rains, Addison of the Black Tigers) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 27, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)
Morwenna of Tintagel (Rose Leaf)     Nov 27, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Agnes de Sainte Claire (Rose Leaf)     Dec 4, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Malyn Edwardis (Rose Leaf)     Dec 11, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Haley an Eich Gil (aka Haley Hrossmare, Seren Morgaen Cardiwen) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XLV (2011)     Titus & Arianwen (West)
Zotikos the Cretan (aka Zotikos of Danegeld Tor, Scott of Golden Rivers) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 8, AS XLV (2011)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Micheila MacCallum (aka Michaela MacCollum, Mikaela McCullon, Mikaela of the Mists) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 30, AS XLV (2011)     Jade & Catherine (West)
Syele Thorsdottir (aka Syele von der Rosen) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 30, AS XLV (2011)     Jade & Catherine (West)

Constantina von Ravenna (Rose Leaf)     Jul 3, AS XLVI (2011)     Marc & Patricia (West)

Isabeau Bernac (aka Isabeau of Warrior's Gate) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 20, AS XLVI (2011)     Marc & Patricia (West)

Gwendwyn the Silent (aka Gwendolyn the Silent) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 27, AS XLVI (2011)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Chandra Panthi (Rose Leaf)     Sep 10, AS XLVI (2011)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Fridolin Fesenmeyer (aka Freda Fesenmeyer) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 10, AS XLVI (2011)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Isabel del Basutro (Rose Leaf)     Sep 10, AS XLVI (2011)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Megan Planterose (aka Megan of Allyshia, Megan Planetrose, Megan nic Sean ui Niall) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 10, AS XLVI (2011)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Thora vefari (aka Thora inn vefara, Thora Seidkona, Thora Seidknona, Thora Peacemaker, Bronwyn [of Allyshia]) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 10, AS XLVI (2011)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Muriel von Schrecken (aka Muriel NicCord, Muriel nic Cord) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 1, AS XLVI (2011)     Miles & Francesca (Mists)

Glenna Colquhoun (Rose Leaf)     Nov 12, AS XLVI (2011)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Caoilinn Rose Maddox (aka Caillainn Rose, Caelina Rose, Caiolinn Rose Maddox) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 26, AS XLVI (2011)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Elspeth Buchannane of Loch Lomond (aka Elspeth Bochannane) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 3, AS XLVI (2011)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Tangwistel Telynores (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jan 28, AS XLVI (2012)     Richard & Alloria (Cynagua)

Cathyn Fitzgerald (aka Cathyn Bluesword) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 31, AS XLVI (2012)     Uther & Kára (West)

Isolte le Quite (Rose Leaf)     Jun 2, AS XLVII (2012)     Richard & Alloria (Cynagua)

Jocelyn of Rowenwood (aka Jocelyn of Rowanwood) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 16, AS XLVII (2012)     Hauoc & Mina (West)

Bricca di Ghelere (aka Brekke de Ghelere) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 14, AS XLVII (2012)     Loy & Sof'ia (Mists)

Bran Mac Fynin (aka Bránn Mac Finnchad, Beorn ce Bacaire, Beorn the Baker) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 22, AS XLVII (2012)     Hauoc & Mina (West)

Francisco de Hinojosa (aka Francisco Hinojosa, Anthony Hinojosa, Eckhard Egelhof) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 8, AS XLVII (2012)     Loy & Sof'ia (Mists)

Derelei filia Uoret (aka Derelei ingen Ferat, Derile ingen Ferat, Caellain ingen Ferat, Derelai ingen Ferat) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 22, AS XLVII (2012)     Loy & Sof'ia (Mists)

Brighid nic Thighearnáin (Rose Leaf)     Sep 29, AS XLVII (2012)     Loy & Sof'ia (Mists)
Rianorix Alaunana (aka Amanda of Southern Shores, Rianorix civis Alauna, Rianorix civis Alaunot, Rhiein verch Aythan, Rhienwylydd verch Aeddan) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 29, AS XLVII (2012)     Loy & Sof'ia (Mists)

Morgana di Marco Vecchietti (Rose Leaf)     Oct 20, AS XLVII (2012)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Medb inghean Rónáin (aka Meadhbh inghean Ronan) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 24, AS XLVII (2012)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Fearghus mac Airt (aka Fearghus McArt) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 26, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)
Patricia Blakethorne (aka Patricia Blackthorne, Patricia of Darkwood) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 26, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)
Petronella Alexander (aka Petranilla of Alexandrais) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 26, AS XLVII (2013)     Mari & Brocc (Cynagua)

Léa de Villaverde (Rose Leaf)     Feb 9, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Guy Massyngberde (aka Guy Massyngbad) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 9, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)
Sedania de Corwyn (aka Caithlin de Corwyn, Cathlin de Corwyn) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 9, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Clotilde d'Avignon (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Mar 23, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Katherine Gotehird (aka Katherine Goatherd) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 30, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Felice of Warwick (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Apr 7, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Sonja Alestealer Ingvarsdotter (aka Sonya Alestealer) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 20, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Thomasina de Buckley (aka Tawny Buckley) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 27, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Niall Mór mac Cernaich (aka Niall Mór, Niall Mór mac Briain, Niall Mor MacBrian) (Rose Leaf)     May 4, AS XLVIII (2013)     Thorfinn & Étaín (West)

Lori of Rivenoak (Rose Leaf)     Jul 13, AS XLVIII (2013)     Thor Stagge & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Reinold Haldane (aka Reinhold Haldane) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 24, AS XLVIII (2013)     Thorfinn & Étaín (West)
Violet Ruthvene (aka Violet Ruthvane) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 24, AS XLVIII (2013)     Thorfinn & Étaín (West)

Sof'ia Stepanova doch' (aka Madeline de La Champagne, Madeline of the Horseman) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 12, AS XLVIII (2013)     Marc & Patricia (West)

Umm Jibril Munisa bint al-Nadr (aka Umm Jibril) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 4, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Leo Diogenes (Rose Leaf)     Jan 11, AS XLVIII (2014)     Michael & Sciath (Cynagua)

Leonia the Mouse (aka Leona the Mouse) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 18, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha (aka Amber Kenna, Amber Kenna of House Nighthawke) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 19, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Duibhleamhana Ó Súileabháin (aka Arwen Ó Súileabháin, Arnwen of Sigurgata) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 1, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Agnes Berengarii de Girona (aka Deirdre Ros-wythe Dunwyn, Inés de Santangel) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 15, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Carrick MacBrian (aka Carrick McBrian O'Bedlam, Atrus McTaggert, Cerick McBrian O'Bedlam, Carrek McCarrek) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 15, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Fionnghuala of Cynagua (aka Fionnuala of Cynagua) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 6, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Robert de Perceval (aka Perceval, Peredur Balfav Iachaol, Robear de Perceval) (Rose Leaf)     May 24, AS XLIX (2014)     Walerich & Catriona (Cynagua)

Hræfn fram Lindune (aka Loren Ravenseeker, Raven seeker of Lindom) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 21, AS XLIX (2014)     Conor & Isa (West)

Heidi von der Bergen (aka Heidi von der Berg) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jun 22, AS XLIX (2014)     Conor & Isa (West)

Romolo Pacireceptor (aka Romolo Aquistapace, Ramolo Pacireceptor, Romelo [of the West]) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 7, AS XLIX (2014)     Conor & Isa (West)

Rhiannon of Allyshia (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Aug 23, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)
Tusya Tatiana Sudoseva (Rose Leaf)     Aug 23, AS XLIX (2014)     Jost & Isolte (Cynagua)

Meshulam ibn Yahud (aka Meshulam Ben Yehudah, Meshulan aram Benyehodah) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Aug 24, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)

Bridget Walker (aka Brigid Maeve Marigan) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 6, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)

Rebecca da Firenze (aka Rebecca bint Cariadoc, Rebecca de Firenza) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 4, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)

Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (aka Æsa Uthersdóttir, Æsa Thorsdóttir, Gwenivere Llewellyn) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 11, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)

Ellisif a Reikiavik (aka Ellisif a Vettr Dyrr) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 18, AS XLIX (2014)     Gregor & Isabella (Oertha)

Farleigh de Gray (aka Farleigh nic Laurie, Farleigh Greyson, Farleigh Greyerbiehl) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 1, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)
Snorri Randulfsson (Rose Leaf)     Nov 1, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)

Rauðhrefna Skeggadóttir (aka Rawthr-Hrefna Skeggadottir, Red) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 29, AS XLIX (2014)     Jost & Isolte (Cynagua)

Elizabeth de Belcaire (aka Elizabeth de Beaucaire, Elizabeth de Beauclaire) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 28, AS XLIX (2015)     Brian & Marguerite (Mists)

Cilean Stirling (aka Cilean Sterling) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 18, AS XLIX (2015)     Bjorn & Hilarie (Cynagua)

Alistair of Avalon (Rose Leaf)     May 24, AS L (2015)     Bjorn & Hilarie (Cynagua)
Helga skjaldmær (aka Helga Hrossdottir, Helga of Stoneguard, Helga Ironfist of Gargoyle's Keep) (Rose Leaf)     May 24, AS L (2015)     Hauoc & Mina (West)

Maxen Dawel ap Morgan (Rose Leaf)     Jun 6, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)

Gisla Œðikollr (aka Cassandra of Winter's Gate) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 19, AS L (2015)     Hauoc & Mina (West)
Hraði Kǫttr (aka Hraði K{o,}ttr, Hraði Köttr) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 19, AS L (2015)     Hauoc & Mina (West)

Hosokawa Yoshitatsu (aka Yoshi Shimizu, Yoshi Shimzu) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 1, AS L (2015)     Walerich & Catriona (Cynagua)

Apollonia Faust (Rose Leaf)     Aug 29, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)

Zanobia Fiorentini (aka Katherine ní Cheallaigh of Skye) (Rose Leaf)     Sep 26, AS L (2015)     Miles & Ariela (West)

Khalidah bint Sa'id Al-'Attar (aka Khalidah Bent Said Ala-Tar) (Rose Leaf)     Oct 4, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)

Michiele l'encriere (aka Michelle of Darkwood, Michièle l'encriere, Michelle Russell) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 7, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)

Sitt an-Nisā' al-Karāhisariya (aka Sitt an-Nis{a-}' al-Kar{a-}hisariya, Nissa Karahisari, Sitt an nisaa al-kharahisariyaa) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 21, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)

Arthur Lemner of Wesley (Rose Leaf)     Dec 12, AS L (2015)     Walerich & Catriona (Cynagua)

Walerich von Bredereke (aka Walerich von Brederek) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 23, AS L (2016)     Éibhear & Catherine (Cynagua)

Irina Antonova zhena Barsuka (aka Irina zhena Barsukova, Irina zhena Barsuka, Frances Noel Brewster) (Rose Leaf)     Feb 13, AS L (2016)     Kean & Katherine (Mists)

Finna kǫttr Goðormsdóttir (aka Finna k{o,}ttr Goðormsdóttir, Finna kottr Godormsdottir, Fina Gohornsdottir) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 26, AS L (2016)     Marc & Patricia (West)

Linnet Hatfield (aka Linnet of Heart's Rest) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 16, AS L (2016)     Éibhear & Catherine (Cynagua)

Signý kistubrjótr (aka Signy Kistubjotr, Signy of Caer Darth, Signi of Saint David's) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 30, AS L (2016)     Marc & Patricia (West)

Antonii Machinevik (aka Marcus Antonius Scaevola) (Rose Leaf)     May 1, AS LI (2016)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Francisco de Salamanca (aka Francisco Acero) (Rose Leaf)     May 7, AS LI (2016)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Juan Alvaro Sanchez Erasmo (aka Jace of Golden Rivers) (Rose Leaf)     May 8, AS LI (2016)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Treásach þjóðhagi (aka Treasach Sinead, Treasach Tjódhaga, Treásach þjóðhaga) (Rose Leaf)     May 14, AS LI (2016)     Éibhear & Catherine (Cynagua)

Bryntyeach MacQuarrie (aka Brintech MacQuarry) (Rose Leaf/Award of Arms)     Jul 2, AS LI (2016)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Sevastian Agafangilovich Golytsin (aka Sevastian Agafangilovitch Golytsin. Sebastian Golitzen) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 16, AS LI (2016)     Shawn & Arabella (Oertha)

Tamar de Valencia (aka Tamar [of Cynagua]) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 6, AS LI (2016)     Fearghus & Sylvie (Cynagua)
Turstan of Silverdale (Rose Leaf)     Aug 6, AS LI (2016)     Fearghus & Sylvie (Cynagua)

Fergus Mac Thomais (aka Fergus McThomas) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 20, AS LI (2016)     Kenric & Dagmar (Oertha)
Robin Johnstone (Rose Leaf)     Aug 20, AS LI (2016)     Hans & Ivone (West)
Steffan van Hees (aka Stephan von Vorhees) (Rose Leaf)     Aug 20, AS LI (2016)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Aine inghean Tuathail ui Ghallchobhair (aka Aine inghean Tuathal, Anya [of Vinhold]) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 5, AS LI (2016)     Geoffrey & Catherine (Mists)

Tuathflaith ingen Máedóc (aka Tualaith inghen Mhadoc, Saoirse Rose Maddox) (Rose Leaf)     Nov 26, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)

Rin McCray (aka Ren MacCray) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 10, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)
Yamano Yuki (Rose Leaf)     Dec 10, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)

Fearghus mac Gyllfynnan (aka Camshron mac Gille Finnan) (Rose Leaf)     Dec 17, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)

Juliana of Sunsetshire (aka Juliana of Emerald Waters, Juliette Buchannan, Juliana of the Westermark) (Rose Leaf)     Jan 7, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Ellisif Gyðadottir (aka Ellisif Gydasdottir) (Rose Leaf)     Mar 4, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Clarice Walker (aka Katherine of Danegeld Tor, Clarice Robinson, Katherine Robinson, Kathryn Robinson) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 15, AS LI (2017)     Raven & Brenna (Cynagua)
Meash White (aka Meash Nadler, Mysh Nadler, Mechtel Nadler, Rosalyn White, Rosline of Fendrake Marsh, Rosalin Costa, Rosalyn of Vinhold) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 15, AS LI (2017)     Raven & Brenna (Cynagua)
Rhys ap Gwion Baird (aka Rys abn Gwion Barid) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 15, AS LI (2017)     Raven & Brenna (Cynagua)

Alia Martialis (aka Aelesia Marschal, Aelesia Marshall) (Rose Leaf)     Apr 29, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)
Annabelle di Amalfi (Rose Leaf)     Apr 29, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Eveline Potter (aka Evie of St. David's) (Rose Leaf)     May 20, AS LII (2017)     Antonii & Helga (Mists)

Serafina van Eldstrom (aka Seraphina Van Eldstorm) (Rose Leaf)     Jun 25, AS LII (2017)     Miles & Ariela (West)

Aesa Geiradottir Blaskeggs (aka Roxanne de Audley) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 8, AS LII (2017)     Miles & Ariela (West)
William Ulfsson (aka Liam Ulfsson) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 8, AS LII (2017)     Miles & Ariela (West)

Gwyn Chwith ap Llyr (aka Gwyn Quilth ap Lear) (Rose Leaf)     Jul 22, AS LII (2017)     Gawain & Milesha (Cynagua)

Karius Hutzelmann (Rose Leaf)     Nov 18, AS LII (2017)     Tomas & Snorri (Mists)

[ Corrections/Queries]
[ Award Descriptions]   [ Award List Main Page]
Problems? EMail the Golem Herald: [Hirsch von Henford (Ken Mayer)]