Awards and Honors

Members of the Order of the Leaf of Merit

There are three "Leaves of Achievement" given within the Kingdom of the West. (NOTE: If a recipient of a Leaf of Achievement received their Award of Arms at the same time as their Leaf, they will not be listed in the Award of Arms.) By Kingdom Law, the Leaves of Achievement carry the same precedent amongst themselves (one leaf does not carry a higher rank than any other).

The Order of the Leaf of Merit

The Order of the Leaf of Merit is given for service. This is given at the wish of Their Majesties or Their Highnesses, but often upon recommendation by knowledgeable people. The token for this is a cast pewter laurel leaf pendant. Historical View of tokens for this award. Sometimes abbreviated: OLM.
Photo or Image provided by Hirsch von Henford

Date This List Was Generated: January 19, AS LII (2018)

Robert de Whitmont (aka Robert of Whitmont) (Leaf of Merit)     * Unknown *     * Unknown * (West)

Ellen Cross Quills (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 20, AS V (1971)     Jean & Ellen (West)

Boncueur (aka Boncoeur, Boncueur de Myrobolan) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 8, AS VI (1972)     Paul & Carol (West)
Frederick of Holland (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 8, AS VI (1972)     James & Verena (West)
Nicorlynn of Caer Wydyr (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 8, AS VI (1972)     James & Verena (West)

Dorthea the Unsure (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 26, AS VI (1972)     Paul & Carol (West)
Richard the Mild (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 26, AS VI (1972)     Paul & Carol (West)

Dorothea of Caer-Myrddin (aka Dorothea of Paravel) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 29, AS VII (1972)     James & Verena (West)
Hal Ravn (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 29, AS VII (1972)     James & Verena (West)
William the Lucky (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 29, AS VII (1972)     James & Verena (West)

Rachel Col-de-Cygne (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 6, AS VII (1973)     Paul & Carol (West)
Rachel of the White Swan (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 6, AS VII (1973)     James & Verena (West)

Jeannie of Portland (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 23, AS VIII (1973)     Paul & Carol (West)

Dorcas Dorcadas (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 29, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Elriin of Hrassvelg (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 29, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Gormflait Suiban ni Cuallachta (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 29, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Rael Hengaer (aka Gonwynnlynn Hrassvelg) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 29, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)

Trude Lacklandia (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 25, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)

Annette of Faire Monte (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 30, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Edmund Renfield Wanderscribe (aka Renfield of the Inland March) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 30, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Tyra Stewart of Moray (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 30, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)

Adrienne of Toledo (aka Adrienne de Toledo) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Bevin Fraser of Sterling (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Christian of Orange (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Eilonwy de Lyur (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Giesele Hildegaard of the Mystic Dragon (aka Giesele Hildegaard) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Janay d'Aquitaine (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Patrice di Coeur Fidel (aka Patrice du Coeur Fidel) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Piers Howells de Cambria (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Steven MacEanruig (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Sumer Redmaene (aka Ardys an Dearg) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Ximena Aubel de Cambria (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Henrik & Seitse (West)

Robert of Winchester (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 30, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)

Alejandro de Salamanca (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 20, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Armand de Sevigny (aka Armand-Sebastian de la Foret de Savigny) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 20, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Yrjö Kirjawiisas (aka Däwyd Suomalainen von Markheim) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 20, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)

Bidaan (aka Bergan von Rauch) (Leaf of Merit)     May 4, AS IX (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Leon de Asturias (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 4, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Meg Shelford (Leaf of Merit)     May 4, AS IX (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
William of York (aka William Gordon of York) (Leaf of Merit)     May 4, AS IX (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)

Carol of Bellatrix (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Catriona nicChlurain (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Gilmirron of the Blue Flame (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Jon FitzRolf, called the Lean (aka Jon FitzRauf, called the Lean, Jon the Lean) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Martin of the Fallen Star (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Michaela de Neuville (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Morrigan Fitz-Rolf (aka Morrigan Caillte FitzRolf, Morgan FitzRolf) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Paul of Bellatrix (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Ranulf of the North Country (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Roi des Cascades (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Sheen of Ire (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Siegfried von Hoflichskeit (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Sumingo of Amaranth (aka Sumengo of Amaranth) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Talanque (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)

Denis an Seodoir (aka Dennis an Seodoir) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 3, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)

Jean Paul Monraith (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 3, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Josquin du Bois Vert (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 3, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)
Wilhelm von Schlüssel (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 3, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)

Alice of Briarbrook (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS IX (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Arthur Glendower (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 4, AS IX (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Edward of Stonehaven (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS IX (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Jessica Firestar (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 4, AS IX (1975)     Paul & Carol (West)
Marie of Glendower (aka Marie Glendower) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 4, AS IX (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Persephone of Woodland (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS IX (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Stephen of the Lance (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS IX (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)

Patricia of Roscommon (Leaf of Merit)     May 4, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Amanda of Cawdor (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Aurelia de la Licorne (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Daniel the Bard (aka Donal the Bard) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Elaine of Gad (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani (aka Bjo of Griffin) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Gwendolyn of the Thistle (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Iain of Cawdor (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Johann Heinrich Michael Siemon von Wernigerode (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
John ap Griffin (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
William of Gad (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Matriana du Cameliard (aka Matriona du Cameliard) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 2, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Arabella Lyon de Rohese (aka Arabella Rohnesse de Lyonesse) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 27, AS X (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
James Greyhelm (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 27, AS X (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Verena of Laurelin (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 27, AS X (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)

Henrik of Havn (aka Henrik the Dane) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 28, AS X (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)

Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 18, AS X (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)

Francesca the Bemused (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 1, AS X (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)

Avram of Mercia (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 10, AS X (1976)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Donn an Bronach (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 10, AS X (1976)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Geoffrey Pendragon (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 10, AS X (1976)     William & Donna (West)

Maelen of Kynges Lea (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 20, AS X (1976)     William & Donna (West)

Sholom ben Avram of York (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 27, AS X (1976)     William & Donna (West)

Natalya de Foix (aka Fiona Gregorovna, Fiona MacGregor, Natalya Gregor of Shadowhyrst) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 3, AS X (1976)     William & Donna (West)

Candace of Dragonstower (aka Jaelithe of Dragonstower) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 24, AS X (1976)     William & Donna (West)
Eadmond du Battlemont (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 24, AS X (1976)     William & Donna (West)
Gabrielle nicChlurain (aka Gabrielle Nicole Deveraux nicChlurain) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 24, AS X (1976)     William & Donna (West)

Alison von Markheim (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XI (1976)     William & Donna (West)
Cristobal degli Glicine che Mangia Uome (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XI (1976)     William & Donna (West)
Douglas Longshanks (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XI (1976)     William & Donna (West)
Jessica Llyrindi of Northmarch (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XI (1976)     William & Donna (West)
Leon de Asturias (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XI (1976)     Paul & Carol (West)
Liam of the Barque (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XI (1976)     William & Donna (West)
Lorna of Leeds (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XI (1976)     William & Donna (West)
Serena of Bagulay (aka Serena Cleindori of Bagulay, Serena) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 1, AS XI (1976)     William & Donna (West)

Allysen of Dunrobin (aka Alys Dunrobbin) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 4, AS XI (1976)     Paul & Carol (West)

April Alys O'Dale (aka April of the Dales) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 31, AS XI (1976)     Paul & Carol (West)
Edward of South-Haven (aka Edward of South-Haven the Ambiguous) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 31, AS XI (1976)     Paul & Carol (West)
James Martel (aka James Martel, Drakeslayer) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 31, AS XI (1976)     Paul & Carol (West)

Joan of Crawfordsmuir (aka Jean of Crawfordsmuir) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 18, AS XI (1976)     Kevin & Patrice (West)
Strider of Duramen, the Persistent (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 18, AS XI (1976)     Kevin & Patrice (West)

Mark von dem Falkensfenn (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 19, AS XI (1976)     Kevin & Patrice (West)

Cristina Giuliana Dell'Onda (aka Christiana Guiliana dell Onda) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 8, AS XI (1977)     Kevin & Patrice (West)
Kriemhild of Stonecroft (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 8, AS XI (1977)     Kevin & Patrice (West)
Merewyn de Lyonesse (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 8, AS XI (1977)     Kevin & Patrice (West)

Janet of Arden (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 22, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Alewaülfe the Red (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 19, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Eyana bat David (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 19, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Megan of Thistledowns (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 19, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Andrew of Riga (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 23, AS XI (1977)     Terrence & Jennet (West)
Duryn the Red (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 23, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Randolf the Devious (aka Randolph the Devious) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 23, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Rodrigo de Cerdaña (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 23, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Sean Macarailt of Sandyhume (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 23, AS XI (1977)     Terrence & Jennet (West)
Sylvanus Andere (aka Silvanus Andere) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 23, AS XI (1977)     Terrence & Jennet (West)
Yolanda del Campo de Cerdana (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 23, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Guinevere de Bremble (aka Guinevere Elspeth Malyn) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 18, AS XII (1977)     Terrence & Jennet (West)
Joscelyn Fitzharry of Gillyflower (aka Joscelyn Elspeth Fitzharry of Gillyflower) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 18, AS XII (1977)     Terrence & Jennet (West)
Josette de Chantecler (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 18, AS XII (1977)     Terrence & Jennet (West)

Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 30, AS XII (1977)     Terrence & Jennet (West)
Elspeth Swanwing (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 30, AS XII (1977)     Terrence & Jennet (West)
Galina de Keri (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 30, AS XII (1977)     Terrence & Jennet (West)
Genevra of Estolat (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 30, AS XII (1977)     Terrence & Jennet (West)
Mary Taran of Glastonbury (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 30, AS XII (1977)     Paul & Carol (West)
Styrbjorn Hrolfsson (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 30, AS XII (1977)     Terrence & Jennet (West)

Geoffrey of Northaven (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 24, AS XII (1977)     Paul & Carol (West)
Morven of Carrick (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 24, AS XII (1977)     Paul & Carol (West)
Stephen von Behrend (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 24, AS XII (1977)     Paul & Carol (West)

Aelfwynn Gyrthesdohtor (aka Elwyn Greystar) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XII (1978)     Paul & Carol (West)
Cedric the Dark (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XII (1978)     Paul & Carol (West)
Jason Griffiths of Shadowhyrst (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XII (1978)     Paul & Carol (West)

Alejandrina Rosa de las Isles Naciementes (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 18, AS XII (1978)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)
Allyn Samildanach (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 18, AS XII (1978)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)
Edgar the Unready (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 18, AS XII (1978)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)
Gwydiaan am y'Gorlwyn (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 18, AS XII (1978)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)
Lewis the Landless (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 18, AS XII (1978)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)
Raoul the Urbane (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 18, AS XII (1978)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)
Roger the Goliard (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 18, AS XII (1978)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)
Thelin von Kallenbach (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 18, AS XII (1978)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)
Yolanda of Thymbra (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 18, AS XII (1978)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)

Aonghais Dubh MacTarbh (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 29, AS XII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)
Éowyn Amberdrake (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 29, AS XII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)
Henrik of Havn (aka Henrik the Dane) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 29, AS XII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)

Brier of the Deepe Woode (Leaf of Merit)     May 13, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)
Valkyrie Drömmefjell (Leaf of Merit)     May 13, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)

Morimoto Koryu (aka Draggi Kathigitis, Draggi [of An Tir]) (Leaf of Merit)     May 25, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)

Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 3, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)
Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 3, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)
Sweyn MacChlurain of Helsingør (aka Sven MacChlurain) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 3, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)

Black Taylor of Lochaber (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jun 24, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)

Colin de Wyndmere (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 15, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)

Aja du Jardin (aka Aja da Varese, Hallgerd Egilsdottir) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 19, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)

Alfric Favnesbane (aka Alfrik Favnesbane) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 20, AS XIII (1978)     James & Verena (West)
Gwendwyn the Silent (aka Gwendolyn the Silent) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 20, AS XIII (1978)     James & Verena (West)
Reginleif the Unruly (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 20, AS XIII (1978)     James & Verena (West)
Ulfheðinn inn Vegfarandi (aka Ulfheðinn inn vegfarandi, Ulfhedinn inn Vegfarandi) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 20, AS XIII (1978)     James & Verena (West)

Garrick the Silent (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 2, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)

Caroline of Waldland (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 9, AS XIII (1978)     James & Verena (West)
Joan of Schrerrewood (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 9, AS XIII (1978)     James & Verena (West)
Thorgeirr Eikinskjold (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 9, AS XIII (1978)     James & Verena (West)

Lonna Animalia de los Pinos (aka Lonna Animalia des Pines) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Oct 7, AS XIII (1978)     James & Verena (West)

Geofry of Cyrtenham (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 6, AS XIII (1978)     James & Verena (West)

Auschiepedes of Caves Gryphen (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 6, AS XIII (1979)     * Unknown * (West)
Benjamin von Ermantrodt (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XIII (1979)     James & Verena (West)
Deporodh of Rannoch (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XIII (1979)     James & Verena (West)
Esmirelda Dancingstar (aka Esmirelda Dancingstar of the Emerald Isle) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XIII (1979)     James & Verena (West)
James Cameron (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XIII (1979)     James & Verena (West)
Lance [of the Mists] (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 6, AS XIII (1979)     James & Verena (West)
Richard of Seahaven (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Sundowner Jo (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 6, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)

Gwendolyn of Caer Cerddinen (aka Gwendolyn beg MacDuff) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 13, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Larissa Katrina Ivanov (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 13, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Sharane de Kondrak (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 13, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)

Vladimir ap Gwynne (aka Vladimir Demetrius Vladislav) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 20, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)

Alexandra of Levin (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 24, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Bolverk of Momchilivik (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 24, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Edgar the Unready (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 24, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Eudaimon of Alexandros (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 24, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Karen de Wyvern (aka Karen) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 24, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Kathleen of Kittens (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 24, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Nicole de l'Havre des Chouettes (aka Nicole du Havre des Choette) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 24, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Ruth of the Far North (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 24, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Sten av Norden (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 24, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)

Alejandrina Rosa de las Isles Naciementes (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 25, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Catalin di Napoli (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 25, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Dierdriana of the Misty Isles (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 25, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)

Alexa of Krasnadar (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 28, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Ana Moonstar (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 28, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Erekose von Dragasus (aka Erekose SchwartzerDrachen) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 28, AS XIII (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
Kahina Dhahabiya (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 28, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Llerrett de Granada (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 28, AS XIII (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
Suliman ibn Jafar (aka Markus the Blue) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 28, AS XIII (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)

Bjorn of Havok (aka Christopher Benfield) (Leaf of Merit)     May 12, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
Edward the Stuffy (Leaf of Merit)     May 12, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
Harrold of Warrington (Leaf of Merit)     May 12, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
Nikolai Andreeov (aka Bombor of Bombardia) (Leaf of Merit)     May 12, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
Scellanus of Skye (Leaf of Merit)     May 12, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
Victoria Anna de Toledo (aka Victoria Morgana de Toledo) (Leaf of Merit)     May 12, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)

Rowenna de Roncesvalles de Navarre (Leaf of Merit)     May 21, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)

Aislinn of Cumbria (Leaf of Merit)     May 26, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)

Cadwalladyr Stone of Stonecroft (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 23, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
Robert of the Isles (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 23, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
Sharra ni Perran (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jun 23, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)

Maelen of Catcott (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 21, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
William of Woodland (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 21, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)

Padraic ui Faolin (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 25, AS XIV (1979)     * Unknown * (West)

Glanwyn Tŷ Meillionen (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 1, AS XIV (1979)     Radnor & Shannon-Morgan (West)
Susan of Kathculneen (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 1, AS XIV (1979)     Radnor & Shannon-Morgan (West)

Harvey the Blind (aka FfellyanDrac, FfellyanDrac the Blind) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XIV (1979)     Radnor & Shannon-Morgan (West)
Megan Silverstar (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XIV (1979)     Radnor & Shannon-Morgan (West)

Alene Athdara (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Anthony the Sinister (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 5, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Ceridwen MacAoudhegain (aka Keegan) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 5, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Juana Isabella de Montoya y Ramirez (aka Grün der Spitzenklöppler) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XIV (1980)     Radnor & Shannon-Morgan (West)
Macsen Fidelis (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Morguesa McKenna (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 5, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Nikolaj Zrogowacialy (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Rowena d'Anjou (aka Rowena Douglas of Falconhurst) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XIV (1980)     Radnor & Shannon-Morgan (West)
Trista de Cordoba (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XIV (1980)     Radnor & Shannon-Morgan (West)
Wilhelm von Schwartzwald (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)

Chimene des Cinq Tours (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 12, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Curtis of Rum (aka Curtis of Rumm) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 12, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Dominic D'Aquila (aka Domenic d'Aquila) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 12, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Geoffrey de Rennes (aka Ilkka the Crazed, Karl Eisenfaust) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 12, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Sabrina the Insouciant (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 12, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)

Gwendolyn the Rat Keeper (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 22, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)

Linda of Collinswood (Leaf of Merit)     May 3, AS XV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Linda of the Lakelands (Leaf of Merit)     May 3, AS XV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Wilhelm von Messer (Leaf of Merit)     May 3, AS XV (1980)     * Unknown * (West)

Colin Ironwolf (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jun 15, AS XV (1980)     Strider & Kathryn (West)

Daniel the Defender of Silvertere (aka "Daniel, Defender of Silvertere") (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS XV (1980)     Strider & Kathryn (West)
Yulseth of Darkwood (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS XV (1980)     Strider & Kathryn (West)

Geneviève de Vendome (aka Geneviéve de la Mer Bleue) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XV (1980)     * Unknown * (West)
Roberta Rowan (aka Roberta of Rowan) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XV (1980)     Strider & Kathryn (West)

Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 31, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Dairun ap Gwynedd (aka Darvin ap Geenedd) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 13, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Hugh McGlammoraga of the North (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 13, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Marja Nordama (aka Marja Nordama of Blackspruce, Marya Nordama of Blackspruce) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 13, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Morgana yr Oerfa (aka Morgana of the Icy Wastes, Morgana n'ha Keridwen) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 13, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Ragnar Blackspruce (aka Ragnar the Rogue) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 13, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Selenia of Silverwood (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 13, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Victoria Selentre (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 13, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Sharra ni Perran (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 4, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Catalina Estevez de Teixeira (aka Stephen of the Yews) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 30, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Christianna Eyvindsdottir (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 30, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Bjorn Berserk of A'Bakki (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 3, AS XV (1981)     * Unknown * (West)
David of Staffa (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 3, AS XV (1981)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Helyne Brownberry (aka Helen Brownberry) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 3, AS XV (1981)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Richard the Dark (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 3, AS XV (1981)     * Unknown * (West)

Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 17, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)
Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 17, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)
Asahla Telerion (aka Ashala Telerion) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 17, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)
Koressa Thokubjalla (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 17, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)

Raven of Golden Rivers (aka Raven ni Roane, Reagan of the Setting Sun) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 31, AS XV (1981)     * Unknown * (West)

Linnet Kestrel (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 21, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)

Ahmed ibn Tr'bai (aka Alejandro Castellano Ortiz de Arcos de la Frontera) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 28, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)
Aliste von Falkenhof (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 28, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)

Andrew of the Vine (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 21, AS XV (1981)     William & Hilary (Mists)
Bran o Enfys (aka Braf o Enfys) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 21, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)
James the Fisher (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 21, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)

Maythen Gervaise (aka Maythen of Elfhaven) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 26, AS XV (1981)     William & Hilary (Mists)

Charles Smokeater (Leaf of Merit)     May 2, AS XVI (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)
Edward Zifran of Gendy (the Bastard) (aka Edward the Bastard) (Leaf of Merit)     May 2, AS XVI (1981)     * Unknown * (West)
Gerek the Far-Seeing (aka Gerekr fjarsjandi, Gerekr fjarsjandi Rognvaldsson) (Leaf of Merit)     May 2, AS XVI (1981)     * Unknown * (West)
Tricia of Weatherford (Leaf of Merit)     May 2, AS XVI (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)

Michael, Younger of An Alltan (aka Micheil, Younger of An Alltan) (Leaf of Merit)     May 3, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)

Andréa de Champs des Batailles (Leaf of Merit)     May 9, AS XVI (1981)     William & Hilary (Mists)
Cealmhain Realt Dubh (aka Kelwyn Darkstar) (Leaf of Merit)     May 9, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)

Garan Darkwolf of Blackhelm (aka Garan Steingrimson) (Leaf of Merit)     May 16, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)
Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn von Westfalen (aka Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr) (Leaf of Merit)     May 16, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)
Y Blackhand (aka Eric Blackhand, Blackhand) (Leaf of Merit)     May 16, AS XVI (1981)     Scellanus & Maelen (An Tir)

Annora de Montfort of Shadowood (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)
Gwenfrewi yr Arabus (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)
Katriona Gwen Fergus (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)
Morgan of Aberystwyth (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)
Nerissa Meraud de la Fontaine (aka Kafyre bint Assad, Kafyre Father's Daughter) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)

Kathleen de Tara (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 18, AS XVI (1981)     * Unknown * (West)

Anne of Caerdydd (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Dyon de Mantel (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunollie (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Garrathe Ravenswood (aka Garrathe of Ravenswood) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Jocelyn Crokehorn (aka Fae de la Mer, Dae de la Mer) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Lee of the Lowlands (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     * Unknown * (West)
Lynne the Farrover (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Reanna Wheatenfeld (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Shara Tunoy (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Siegfried the Immane (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Theodulf of Borogrove (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (aka Vladimir Aleksandrov) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Ulfred & Sumingo (An Tir)
Wilhelm von Westfalen (aka Wilhelm aus Westfalen, Picrate of Aniline) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)

Jeanette of Briarrose (aka Jennet of Briarroes, Jeannet of Briardust) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Oct 4, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)

Catriona of Rathcroghan (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 17, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)

Aislinn de la Chevoits (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS XVI (1981)     Edward & Christianna (Cynagua)
Leticia de Scocia (aka Letitia de Scotia, Lachlin nic Colin) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS XVI (1981)     Edward & Christianna (Cynagua)
Sophie Xylander (aka Sophie Xylander von Augsberg, Brighid ni Roane, Brighid Ni Reáne, Sariya al Mus'ad) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS XVI (1981)     Edward & Christianna (Cynagua)

Eilis ni Roibeard O'Boirne (aka Eilis O'Boirne) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 21, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)
Eric Foxworthy (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 21, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)
Eriod of Eire (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 21, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)
Geoffrey of Griffinhold (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Nov 21, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)
Jay d' Argent (aka Jay of Argent) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 21, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)
Käthe Willig von Mainz (aka Kathe von Munchausen-Trimara) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 21, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)
Sebastian von Baden (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 21, AS XVI (1981)     Maythen & William (Mists)

Guineth the White (aka Gwynaeth the White, Gweneth the White) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 22, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Roger of Belden Abbey (aka Roger the Redundant Roger of Belden Abbey) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 22, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)

Gabrielle de l'Ambrosia (aka Gabrielle de Navarre) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 1, AS XVI (1981)     Edward & Christianna (Cynagua)

Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (aka Antadina Exeter du Nordlac) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 5, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Elaine of Rainbow's End (aka Elaine Cospatrick) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 5, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Fanchion Mountaintamer of Skyehaven (aka Fanchion Mountainrider of Skyehaven) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 5, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Mixial Medvedev iz Kieva (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 5, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)

Aryana Silknfyre (aka Arianna Silkenfyre) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 23, AS XVI (1982)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Fyodor the Friendly (aka Fyodor Feather-Fluffer) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 23, AS XVI (1982)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Wolf Federweiß (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 23, AS XVI (1982)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Khaalid al-Jaraad (aka Ambrose of Barduin) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 30, AS XVI (1982)     Edward & Christianna (Cynagua)

Douglas Archer (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 27, AS XVI (1982)     James & Verena (Mists)
Katherine von Hecht (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 27, AS XVI (1982)     James & Verena (Mists)

Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XVII (1982)     James & Verena (Mists)
Paul yn Darragh (aka Paul yn Darrazh Ny Ellen Vannin) (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XVII (1982)     James & Verena (Mists)

Greid of the Wastes (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 8, AS XVII (1982)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Tamsin of the Raven Tresses (Leaf of Merit)     May 8, AS XVII (1982)     James & Verena (West)

Daffyd ap Morran (Leaf of Merit)     May 9, AS XVII (1982)     James & Verena (West)

Aonghais Dubh MacTarbh (Leaf of Merit)     May 16, AS XVII (1982)     James & Verena (West)
Karolyn Johnston of Lindley (aka Caroline Johnston of Lindley) (Leaf of Merit)     May 16, AS XVII (1982)     James & Verena (West)
Stuart of Lindley (Leaf of Merit)     May 16, AS XVII (1982)     James & Verena (West)

Davidus Windrider of Clear Mountain (aka Davos Windrider) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 22, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)

Jilara of Carrowlea (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)

Matsumori Naosuki (aka Ijetsu Toronaga) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 21, AS XVII (1982)     James & Verena (West)

Alaric of Hraefncrag (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 22, AS XVII (1982)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Mariposa de los Montoyas (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 22, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)
Thomas Buttesthorn of Ayle (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 22, AS XVII (1982)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Christian Pureheart (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 31, AS XVII (1982)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Ronald Wilmot (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 25, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)

Aislinn Gildara Breemore (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 13, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)
Howard of Redstone (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 13, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)
Leona Foxstar (aka Leona of Punster) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 13, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)
Liala Alacrán de las Campañas (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Nov 13, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)
Mikhaela Straif (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 13, AS XVII (1982)     William & Jeanette (Mists)

Gerstan Heah Leah (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 18, AS XVII (1982)     Ronald & Kathleen (Mists)

Aaron of Wolf's Krag (aka Aaron of Wolfskrag) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)

Alessa Elrica Attenborough (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 29, AS XVII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)
Elrik Skap-Vargr (aka Elric of Wolfshead) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 29, AS XVII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)
Migelito de Kasa Kass (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 29, AS XVII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)

Garin de Gramercy (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 19, AS XVII (1983)     Thomas & Trista (West)
Oddi Bjarnarsonr (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 19, AS XVII (1983)     Thomas & Trista (West)

Danaan Dollmaker (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 30, AS XVII (1983)     Ronald & Kathleen (Mists)
Deirdre de Gildelyn (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 30, AS XVII (1983)     Thomas & Trista (West)

Bidaan (aka Bergan von Rauch) (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XVIII (1983)     Robert & Freydis (Cynagua)
Steveg Stevegsson (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 1, AS XVIII (1983)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Alric of Castleburg (Leaf of Merit)     May 14, AS XVIII (1983)     * Unknown * (West)
Siranna of Hawthorn Hall (Leaf of Merit)     May 14, AS XVIII (1983)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Adam Elfchaser (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 10, AS XVIII (1983)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Dunham Wycliffe (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 20, AS XVIII (1983)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Helena SchwartzerDrache (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 20, AS XVIII (1983)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)
Labraid of Ruath Manannen (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 20, AS XVIII (1983)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Wyomar the Merciful (aka Wyomer the Merciful) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 24, AS XVIII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Aoibheann Caoilfhionn Aine O'Ceallaigh (aka Aiobheann O'Ceallaigh, Trica O'Cealleagh) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 1, AS XVIII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Eric Edmundsson (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 1, AS XVIII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Bodo Rosti (aka Bodo the Brutal, Ivan Igor Bodonovich) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 2, AS XVIII (1983)     Eric & Fiona (Cynagua)
Stephen of Burgundy (aka Tallon Crystalweaver, Orison of the Golden Sword) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 2, AS XVIII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Iseult nic Elam (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 29, AS XVIII (1983)     Eric & Fiona (Cynagua)
Michael Hugh Stuart (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 29, AS XVIII (1983)     Eric & Fiona (Cynagua)

Tristan Melinydd (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 19, AS XVIII (1983)     Brandon & Dianne (Mists)

Caoimhín o Fiodhabrha (aka Caoimhán O'Fiodhabrha, Kevin O'Fiodhabra, Kevin O'Fury, Kevin Erelong) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XVIII (1984)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Kathrine of Bristol (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XVIII (1984)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Sine ni Mharbhen (aka Sine ni Marbhen) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XVIII (1984)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Alyssa Ironaxe (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 28, AS XVIII (1984)     Eric & Fiona (Cynagua)
Miri of the Forest of Aldon (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 28, AS XVIII (1984)     Eric & Fiona (Cynagua)

Benedict Finnian O'Bryan (aka Benedict the Bountiful) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 31, AS XVIII (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)

Arian of Shadowvale (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 15, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)
Haos Windchaser (aka Daniel Windchaser) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 15, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)
Hugh Louis (aka Hugh de la Lautrin, Hugo de la Lautrin) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 15, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)
Roddhu Oakburn (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 15, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)

Flynx van Halen (aka Phillip of Lynx Mountain) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 29, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)
Tachibana Kage (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 29, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)

Aricia Jehane Deveraux (aka Aricia Kirsten Deveraux) (Leaf of Merit)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Artos Barefoot (Leaf of Merit)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     William & Joanne (West)
Hilary of Serendip (Leaf of Merit)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     William & Joanne (West)
Thomas du Chat (Leaf of Merit)     May 5, AS XIX (1984)     William & Joanne (West)

Colleen Elizabeth du Cassis (Leaf of Merit)     May 6, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)

Alail Horsefriend (Leaf of Merit)     May 12, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)
Anluan Trelaine (aka Trelaine of the Emerald Isle) (Leaf of Merit)     May 12, AS XIX (1984)     Geoffrey & Merewyn (Mists)

Anne Barberry (Leaf of Merit)     May 27, AS XIX (1984)     Maelgwyn & Katya (Cynagua)
Bart de Fresia (Leaf of Merit)     May 27, AS XIX (1984)     Maelgwyn & Katya (Cynagua)
Wolf Peacemaker (Leaf of Merit)     May 27, AS XIX (1984)     Maelgwyn & Katya (Cynagua)

Artemas Maximus (aka Artos ap Maximus) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 23, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)
Bhalter de Fairmont (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 23, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)

Anne of Bradford (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 14, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)
Daniel of Horncraft (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 14, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)

Branwyn Guilford (aka Brandewynne Guilford) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)
Dominique de Royé (aka Dominique du Royer) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)
Griffith Foxstar (aka Griffith Foxstar of Punster) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)
Megan nic Alister of Thornwood (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)
Theodrik of Skane (aka Theodric of Skane) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)

Brusi of Orkney (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 26, AS XIX (1984)     James & Verena (West)
Bryony Beehyrd (aka Bryony of the Bees) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 26, AS XIX (1984)     James & Verena (West)

Mireille Chantelle de Ferrier (aka Mirielle de Ferrier) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 8, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)

Anne of Ockham (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 22, AS XIX (1984)     Thomas & Trista (Mists)

Achmere ibn Tamim (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XIX (1984)     James & Verena (West)
Brusi Anderson of the Shetlands (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XIX (1984)     James & Verena (West)
Carl of the Crossbow (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XIX (1984)     James & Verena (West)
Childeric des Vosges (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XIX (1984)     James & Verena (West)
John St. Andrew (aka John Saint Andrew) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XIX (1984)     James & Verena (West)
Rayne Louveciennes (aka Rhea Louveciennes) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XIX (1984)     James & Verena (West)

Alina de Montague (aka Holly Alina du Montague, Holly Alena du Montague) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 3, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)
Anne Fawnhaven (aka Anne of Fawnhaven) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 3, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)
Julienne de Vigne (aka Julienne d'Vigne, Joleyn d'Vigne, Jolyan DeVigne) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 3, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)
Liùsadh ni Nheill (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 3, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)
Morberie of Tor Denly (aka Morberie of Tor Denley) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 3, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)
Ragnald de Vigne (aka Ragnald d'Vigne, Cairn d'Vigne) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 3, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)

Na'arah bat Avraham (aka Naarah bat Avraham) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 17, AS XIX (1984)     James & Verena (West)

Corwin Breemore (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 24, AS XIX (1984)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)

Anastasia Dmitryevna (aka Anastasia Temparia Dmitrynevna, Temparia Dmitrynevna, Temparia Moonstar) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XIX (1985)     James & Verena (West)
D'Elyns of the Scots (aka Delenyce of the Scots) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 5, AS XIX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (Cynagua)
Edythe of Mossy Rock (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)
Tangwystyl verch Morgant Glasvryn (aka Keridwen ferch Morgan Glasfryn, Keridwen o'r Mynydd Gwrdd) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)

Hirsch von Henford (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 19, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)

Aaron Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (aka Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 26, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)

Alan of Ockham (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 23, AS XIX (1985)     Stephen & Sariya (Mists)
Bahita of Abu Simbel (aka Bahita of Tarnmist, Bahita Wasila) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 23, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)
Ella du Vergne (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 23, AS XIX (1985)     Stephen & Sariya (Mists)
Hagar the Black (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 23, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)
Kevin Langdon (aka Kevin Langdon of Cawdor) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 23, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)
Þorfinn Hrolfsson (aka Thorfinn Hrolfsson) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 23, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)
Torleif Nachtjäger (aka Torlief Nachtbeshleicher) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 23, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)

Lorin sur la Roche (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XX (1985)     * Unknown * (West)

Elayna Amavia (Leaf of Merit)     May 11, AS XX (1985)     Stephen & Sariya (Mists)

Astrith of Swansvale (Leaf of Merit)     May 19, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Karen of the Emerald Sea (aka Kayora of the Emerald Sea, Caryn of the Emerald Sea) (Leaf of Merit)     May 19, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Ambra Adriana (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 25, AS XX (1985)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)
Artemas Maximus (aka Artos ap Maximus) (Leaf of Merit)     May 25, AS XX (1985)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)
Loren of Berwick (Leaf of Merit)     May 25, AS XX (1985)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)
Siobhan ni Seaghdha (aka Aileen Siobhan ni Seaghdha, Sioban ni Shea) (Leaf of Merit)     May 25, AS XX (1985)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)

Gleda Eiriksdottir (Leaf of Merit)     May 26, AS XX (1985)     Rolf & Lachlin (Cynagua)

Hrolf Herjolfssen (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Brendan Shimmeringstar (aka Alanbane the Ranger) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 29, AS XX (1985)     Kylson & Anne (Oertha)

Aldwin Longwalker (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 1, AS XX (1985)     Donnan & Kareina (Oertha)

Eveline of Shoreham (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 3, AS XX (1985)     Gaius & Kathrine (Mists)
Gregory Falconheart (aka Gregory Falconheart, the Cloudwatcher) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 3, AS XX (1985)     Gaius & Kathrine (Mists)
Ian MacAngus (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 3, AS XX (1985)     Gaius & Kathrine (Mists)

Illuminada Eugenia de Guadalupe y Godoy (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 10, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Islyle le Gannoker de Gavain (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 10, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Aislinn de Valence (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 24, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Iathus of Scara (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 24, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Omatsu Yoshiaki (aka Senkyu) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 24, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Tatiana Nikolaevna Tumanova (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 24, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Charles the Turbulent (aka Friar Chuck) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Jarik Ulfsson (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Stephan of Bellatrix (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)

Katya Wanderer (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 14, AS XX (1985)     Colin & Ceridwen (Cynagua)

Meriwether of the Four Winds (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 21, AS XX (1985)     Gaius & Kathrine (Mists)
Wulf Sagan von Osten-See (aka Sagen von Osten-See) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 21, AS XX (1985)     Gaius & Kathrine (Mists)

Eric Bearsbane (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Iathus of Scara (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Maura MacDonald (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Rosewitha Wolfsdottir (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Vlasta von der Weissen Sonne (aka Vlasta Ulvaeüs of the Wildhair) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)

Conner McAuliffe FitzJames (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 2, AS XX (1985)     Colin & Ceridwen (Cynagua)
Rolf the Relentless (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 2, AS XX (1985)     Colin & Ceridwen (Cynagua)

Ambrosia de Andalucia (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 9, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Audred Fitzgerald (aka Odrad the Unwed, Odred the Unwed) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 9, AS XX (1985)     * Unknown * (West)
Demian O'Boirne (aka Damian O'Boirne, Damien O'Boirne) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 9, AS XX (1985)     Gaius & Kathrine (Mists)
Miranda MacTyre (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 9, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)

Valgard Stonecleaver (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 14, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)

Anton Højen (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Dubhgall McAllestyr (aka Douglas Edwin MacAllestyr, Edwin von Elsass) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Elenor of the Grieving Heart (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
James Ellington Masters (aka Shou Hoe, Shoe Hoe) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Katrina the Carefree (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Steven & Rosewitha (Mists)
Saundby of Shaleweir (aka Saundroy of Shaleweir) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Selivia de l'Estoile (aka Selireia de l'Estoile) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Sillan Gareth (aka Cildarith of Treesarah) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Waldt von Markheim (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)

Kylson Skyfyre (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 18, AS XX (1986)     Donnan & Kareina (Oertha)
Wynflaed of Hawksmir (aka Wynflaed of Hawksmird) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 18, AS XX (1986)     Donnan & Kareina (Oertha)

Jade of Starfall (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 22, AS XX (1986)     James & Verena (West)
Loren of Berwick (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 22, AS XX (1986)     Falan & Raven (Cynagua)
Rhwth Rhys of Eldatir (aka Rhwth nicRanald of Eldatir, Ruth of Eldatir) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 22, AS XX (1986)     James & Verena (West)

Elfarch Myddfai (aka Myddfai the Seeker) (Leaf of Merit)     May 10, AS XXI (1986)     James & Verena (West)

Dain Ironclaw (Leaf of Merit)     May 24, AS XXI (1986)     Falan & Raven (Cynagua)
Dirk von den Schwarzenkatzen (aka Dirk von Eckholz, Dirk von den Katzenschwartz) (Leaf of Merit)     May 24, AS XXI (1986)     Falan & Raven (Cynagua)
Mirriam Francoise (aka Miriam Francoise) (Leaf of Merit)     May 24, AS XXI (1986)     Falan & Raven (Cynagua)

Eric von Steinhaus (Leaf of Merit)     May 25, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Aehlswyth of Coventry (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Catherine Greyeyes (aka Catherine Greydrydes) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Cecilia of Lindley (aka Cecilia of Lindlay) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Charissa de la Sierra (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Elizabeth of Dragonmoor (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Frederik Ludovicus van der Meer (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Mairi nic Colin (aka Mari ni Caellun) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Ruben ben Yosef the Khazar (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Torgon Yuand (aka Torgon Yuanol) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
William of Brittany (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jun 14, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Sine as Monadh (aka Sine na Monadh, Sine O'Monadh, Sine o Monadh) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 19, AS XXI (1986)     Eric & Fiona (Cynagua)

Freydis Tollefsdottír (aka Christina Northlander) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 20, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Pia Dragonsaver (aka Piasa Dragonsaver) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 20, AS XXI (1986)     Eric & Erlyn (Oertha)

Alarice Beatrix von Thal (aka Bronwyn ferch Elisseus, Bronwyn ferch Eleusis) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 26, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Everard de Brieuse (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 26, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Gwynhavyr of River Haven (aka Glynyhvar of Riverhaven, Glynhvar of River Haven) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 26, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Johanna Wendover (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 27, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Ella du Vergne (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 5, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Agro of River Haven (aka Agro Agwesi, Agro d'Aix) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Cristoval Gitano (aka Crystoval of the Crossroads, Bryn of the Quavers) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Dikran Aivazian (aka Dikran Avizian) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Gereint Scholar (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Isabella Contarini (aka Isabella Degli Fiore, Isabella Degli Contarire) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Marit the Wanderer (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Siona of the Eagle's Nest (aka Kyrii Windrider of Eagle's Nest) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Wendolyn y Breuddwydwr (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Yuri of Novgorod (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Oriana Dreamweaver (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 6, AS XXI (1986)     Kevin & Patrice (Mists)

Kallessa Panthera (aka Kallessa Panthera of the Rising Star) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXI (1986)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Robert Ringweaver (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXI (1986)     Stephen & Sariya (West)

Brian MacAlisdair (aka Brian of Stuarts) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 3, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)

Avery the Seeker (aka Avery the Dragonseeker) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 17, AS XXI (1987)     Eric & Fiona (Cynagua)

Caroline O Cainnigh (aka Caelinn nic Lochlainn, Caroline of Glen Gowan) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 24, AS XXI (1987)     Falan & Nikki (Cynagua)

Daniel de Hales (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Feb 28, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)

David MacColin (aka David von Zephyr) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 21, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)

Cynthia Waerfaest (aka Sincgiefu Waerfaest) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 28, AS XXI (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (Mists)
Farin of Ravberg (aka Farin of Rauberg) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 28, AS XXI (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (Mists)
Gabriel of Greenwood (aka Gabrielle of Greenwood) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 28, AS XXI (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (Mists)
Melissande Aefensteorra (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 28, AS XXI (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (Mists)

Adelbert von Strassburg (aka David of Aneala, Del Delson, Delbert of Swabia, Delbert von Staßburg) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 12, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)

Dafydd ap Donal ap Gwilym (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 18, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)
Robert Gordon of Ravensbrook (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 18, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)
Robert of Starmount (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 18, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)

Edwinna of Hawk's Bluff (Leaf of Merit)     May 2, AS XXII (1987)     William & Joanne (West)
Elspeth Penrheiner (aka Elspeth pen-Rhiner) (Leaf of Merit)     May 2, AS XXII (1987)     William & Joanne (West)
Erick Valason (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 2, AS XXII (1987)     William & Joanne (West)
Obadiah the Obstreperous (Leaf of Merit)     May 2, AS XXII (1987)     William & Joanne (West)
Weland of Yulewood (Leaf of Merit)     May 2, AS XXII (1987)     William & Joanne (West)

Alwyn Stewart (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Alys Graye (aka Miranda Graye) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jun 20, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Anne Barton of Great Oaks (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Cassandra Černakova (aka Cassandra Cernakova, Cassandra Chernakova) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Dafydd Sean ap Hywel (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Geoffrey Thomas (aka Geoffrey of Caergarth) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Rhiannon virch Llewwllynn ap Siral (aka Rhiannon firch Llewlyn ap Siral, Rhiannon the Watcher) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Yolanda the Wanderer (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Beornoth of Filey (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Bran of Lochiel (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Dana of the Green (aka Lyradana the Green) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Gwynfor Lwyd (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Hanns Helvig von Longstrum (aka Hanns Helwig von Langstrom) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Falan & Nikki (Cynagua)
Lyradana of Alexandria (aka Lyra Dana of Alexandria) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Alysaundra ferch Llewelyn (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 25, AS XXII (1987)     Brendan & Aryana (Oertha)

Francis of Bath (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 15, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)
Griswald of Duk (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 15, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)
Morgan ap Idris (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 15, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)
Peter the Uncertain (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 15, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)

Arron Renyard (aka Aaron Reynard) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 22, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Harald of Sigtuna (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 22, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
James Nightstriker (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 22, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Peter the Uncertain (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 22, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Robin the Ruthless in Battel (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 22, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Susan of Graymoor (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 22, AS XXII (1987)     * Unknown * (West)

Cenwulf Godfyrht (aka Cenwulf Godfyrht of Thaen Fennum) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 26, AS XXII (1987)     Wulf Sagen & Geneviéve (Mists)
Frank the Fortunate (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 26, AS XXII (1987)     Wulf Sagen & Geneviéve (Mists)
Robert MacClintock (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 26, AS XXII (1987)     Wulf Sagen & Geneviéve (Mists)

Harold von Rheinfelden (aka Harold von dem Schwarzwald) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 3, AS XXII (1987)     Stephen & Sariya (West)

Antonia Ambrosia Illirica (aka Antonia Ambrosia ) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 4, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)
Nissyen ap Howell (aka Nissien ap Howell, Kenneth ap Howell) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 4, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)

Cairistiona Bhán inghean mhic Cárthaigh (aka Cairistiona Bahn, Karstiana Bhan) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 31, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Carl of Sutherland (aka Carl of Ravenshore) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 31, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Deirdre Marie of Leinster (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 31, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Filicia Serena (aka Felitia Serena, Felecia Serena, Feliza Serena) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 31, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Frederick Thurstone (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 31, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Gaius Marcellus Liberius Auklandus (aka Cai de Lyon, Gaius Marcellus Libris Auklandis) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 31, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 31, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Malcolm MacPherson (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 31, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Morgan ap Siarl (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 31, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)

Balin the Hunter (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 1, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)
Siana Alyna of Muirwood (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 1, AS XXII (1987)     Phillip & Carol (Cynagua)

Tovye Woolmongere (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 5, AS XXII (1987)     Reynardine & Eleanor (Lochac)

Jehan de la Marche (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Kane Greymane (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Marco Nibbione (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Mari Sol of Viana (aka Marisol of Vianna) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Matilda FitzRichard of Lochaven (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Muirghein ni Ghrainne (aka Myrrhine ni Ceridwen) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Peter du Gant Noir (aka Peter D'Gaunt Noir) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Rachel Ravenlock (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Rhianwen ni Dhiarmada (aka Rhiannon ny Diarmud, Rhiannon ni Diarmud) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Siobhan of Cloverdell (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Therasia von Tux (aka Theresia von Tux) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Titus of Wormwood (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Walter Kempe of Falconhold (aka Walter of Haven) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 2, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Cillene MacRorie (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Aislynn Dennard of Dragon's Lair (aka Aislynn of Dragon's Lair, Aislynn de Naral) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 23, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Alicianne de Montfort of Sprucewood (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 23, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Morgan Lyonel (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 23, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Janet Redcloak of Herbkeep (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 30, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Maelgwyn de Lyonesse (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 30, AS XXII (1988)     Christian & Susan (Cynagua)

Muriel du Pays Perdu (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 27, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Brian of Asbar (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 12, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Jena Whitehart (aka Jenna Whitehart) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 12, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Kathryn Blackhart (aka Katherine Blackhart) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 12, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Anna McAyre of Gorabh (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 19, AS XXII (1988)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)
Carol the Just (aka Anastasia of the Silver Swan, Anastasia Fidelis) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 19, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Emerentiana Rose (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 19, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Eric Holdstar (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 19, AS XXII (1988)     Sionnaich & Loryna (Mists)
John Theophilus (aka John the Boftist) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 19, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Katrina Krüger von Brandenburg (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 19, AS XXII (1988)     Christian & Susan (Cynagua)
Krysta of Starfall (aka Krysta MacIntyre) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 19, AS XXII (1988)     Sionnaich & Loryna (Mists)
Mari Alexander (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 19, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Ceinwen of Wolfhaven (aka Siobhan O'Durbhadabioneann) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 20, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Elsbeth Anne Roth (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 20, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Martin Gray of Griff's Hill (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 20, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Dominic Tremayne (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 1, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Raymond of Annan (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 2, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Drew Fortesque (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 9, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Aleksander Ivanovitch Greshenko (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 30, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Morgan Athenry (aka Coranna of Caven, Morgan Foxworthy) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 30, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Mikael auraprestr (aka Juan Miguel Esteban Alfredo de Valencia, Erich Wilhelm von Falkenheim, Father Michael) (Leaf of Merit)     May 7, AS XXIII (1988)     Brendan & Aryana (Oertha)
Osgot of Corfe (Leaf of Merit)     May 7, AS XXIII (1988)     Elffin & Talietha (Lochac)

Kalida Ivanovna (aka Colita Ivanovna) (Leaf of Merit)     May 15, AS XXIII (1988)     Sionnaich & Loryna (Mists)
Robert Under the Wood (Leaf of Merit)     May 15, AS XXIII (1988)     Sionnaich & Loryna (Mists)

Cybi de Elmhurst (aka Cuby of Elmhurst) (Leaf of Merit)     May 28, AS XXIII (1988)     Christian & Susan (Cynagua)
Nicholas the Unshod (aka Nickolas the Unshod) (Leaf of Merit)     May 28, AS XXIII (1988)     Christian & Susan (Cynagua)

Arthur Lemner of Wesley (Leaf of Merit)     May 29, AS XXIII (1988)     Christian & Susan (Cynagua)
Fiona von Steinhaus (Leaf of Merit)     May 29, AS XXIII (1988)     Christian & Susan (Cynagua)
Garth of Windhaven (Leaf of Merit)     May 29, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)
Jacob Seumas MacGregor (Leaf of Merit)     May 29, AS XXIII (1988)     Christian & Susan (Cynagua)
Quendilin Mortassen de Sapphire (aka Quindilin Mortasson) (Leaf of Merit)     May 29, AS XXIII (1988)     Christian & Susan (Cynagua)

Gerald of Ipsley (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 18, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)
Morgan Starbridge (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 18, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)

Elspeth of Seal Cove (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 19, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)

Conachar MacAlpin (aka Ulfstan Garwiga) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 9, AS XXIII (1988)     Corin & Gabriella (Lochac)
Hans von Steinhaus (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 9, AS XXIII (1988)     Garth & Tatiana (Cynagua)
Rowena von Steinhaus (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 9, AS XXIII (1988)     Christian & Susan (Cynagua)

Karl von Montfort (aka Karl Brewmeister von dem Montfort, Karl Braumeister de Montfort) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 16, AS XXIII (1988)     Brendan & Aryana (Oertha)

Alexous of Uri (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 6, AS XXIII (1988)     Corin & Gabriella (Lochac)
Sabrina Goldbender (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 6, AS XXIII (1988)     Leon & Ariella (Mists)

Anastacia of Starfall (aka Anastasia of Starfall) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 27, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)
Briony of Nyentrees (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 27, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)
Ealaoch Faol (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 27, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)
Marie da Serra da Estrela (aka Marie de Serra da Estrela, Marie del Estrellia) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 27, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)
Robert de Fécamp (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 27, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)
Thomas of Linlithgow (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 27, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)

Hoskuld Atlason of Iceland (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 2, AS XXIII (1988)     Corin & Gabriella (Lochac)
Kirwen of Lochabar (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 2, AS XXIII (1988)     Corin & Gabriella (Lochac)

Meghan of Tara Hill (aka Mesham of tara Hylle) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 22, AS XXIII (1988)     Leon & Ariella (Mists)

Anne o'Locksley (aka Ann of Locksley) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Nov 5, AS XXIII (1988)     Garth & Tatiana (Cynagua)
Regulus of Vinhold (aka Regulus the Traveler, Regulus the Wanderer) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 5, AS XXIII (1988)     Garth & Tatiana (Cynagua)

Dianne of Winchelsea (aka Dianne de Winchelsea) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 19, AS XXIII (1988)     Leon & Ariella (Mists)

Alaine Bartholomieu Lorenz (aka Alaine de Rue Vert of Dragonvale) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Aldric Haldane of Griswold (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Étienne the Inepte (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Genevieve Emrys (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Judith la Foncée (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Peredur ap Tristan (aka Peredur Maedrus ap Tristan) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)

Amaryllis del Corazon (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 4, AS XXIII (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)
Robert of Vinhold (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Feb 4, AS XXIII (1989)     Garth & Tatiana (Cynagua)
Wulfwine Grimwald (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 4, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)

Susan of Winterwood (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 18, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)

Gilliane Atherley (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 11, AS XXIII (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)

Johann von Drachenfels (aka Eoin Toirr an Dhragoin) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 18, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)

Bohdan Nepran (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 25, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)
Madelaine de Bourgogne (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 25, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)
Richard de la Croix (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 25, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)

Turgar the Pathfinder (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 27, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)

Deirdre Marianne Steele of Cowdray (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 8, AS XXIII (1989)     Drew & Siobhan (Mists)
Sely Brianna Sutherland (aka Seelie Brianna Sutherland) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 8, AS XXIII (1989)     Drew & Siobhan (Mists)

Derek MacTaggart (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 15, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Dougal MacDougall (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 15, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Dughall MacDhomhuill of Cathanar (aka Dughall of Cathanar, Dougal MacConnal, Blackwolf) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 15, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Eleanor Mabille (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 15, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)

Wulfsige Clovenhaft (aka Wulfridge Clovehabt) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 22, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)

Gareth of Greymarch (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 29, AS XXIII (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)

Kateline Deveraux Simpson (aka Katelin Deveraux Simpson, Katelyn Deveraux) (Leaf of Merit)     May 27, AS XXIV (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)
Tiburtius of Scarpa (aka Tiburtius di Scarpa) (Leaf of Merit)     May 27, AS XXIV (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)

Elizabeth MacFarlane (aka Elisade MacFarland) (Leaf of Merit)     May 28, AS XXIV (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)
Karl the Meek and Mild (aka Beerslayer) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 28, AS XXIV (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)

Kiriel du Papillion (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 4, AS XXIV (1989)     Valerian & Rowena (Lochac)

Madoc Hawthorne Sinclair (aka Rognvaldr Vigason) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 15, AS XXIV (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)
Malcolm MacRuairidh of Blackoak (aka Malcolm MacLain of Dunvegan) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 15, AS XXIV (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)
Mariana Silversea (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 15, AS XXIV (1989)     Elrik & Lucrezia (Cynagua)

Breock of Whitby (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 23, AS XXIV (1989)     Brendan & Aryana (Oertha)

Anastasia Ivanovna (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 29, AS XXIV (1989)     Robert & Yseult (Mists)
Eric Karl Krause (aka Eric Karl von Krause, Karl von Krause) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 29, AS XXIV (1989)     Robert & Yseult (Mists)
Wilhelm Zweikopfig Falke (aka Wilhelm von Zweikopfiegen Falke) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 29, AS XXIV (1989)     Robert & Yseult (Mists)

Frodi Harlauf (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 26, AS XXIV (1989)     Christian & Susan (West)
Havn Harlauf (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 26, AS XXIV (1989)     Christian & Susan (West)
Holly O'Dunne (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 26, AS XXIV (1989)     Stephen & Sophie (West)

Lucrezia Lorenz (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 15, AS XXIV (1989)     Styvyn & Rhyllian (Lochac)

Yvonne Yvette de Plumetot (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 1, AS XXIV (1989)     Styvyn & Rhyllian (Lochac)

Esla of Ifeld (aka Aesla of Ifeld) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 2, AS XXIV (1989)     Styvyn & Rhyllian (Lochac)

Katherine the Patient (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 7, AS XXIV (1989)     Christian & Susan (West)

Falan Silverhawk (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 11, AS XXIV (1989)     Gareth & Ruaraí (Cynagua)
Ian James of Silverlake (aka Iain James of Silverlake) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 11, AS XXIV (1989)     Gareth & Ruaraí (Cynagua)

Anne of Alanwyck (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 18, AS XXIV (1989)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)

Kara of Golden Rivers (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 25, AS XXIV (1989)     Gareth & Ruaraí (Cynagua)

Victoria of Elmhurst Hollow (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 2, AS XXIV (1989)     Gareth & Ruaraí (Cynagua)

Bran McNish (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 16, AS XXIV (1989)     Christian & Susan (West)
Grania McNish of Eagle's Eyre (aka Gwynneth McMorn of Eagle's Eyre, Gwenneth McMarren) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 16, AS XXIV (1989)     Christian & Susan (West)
Penelope o Súileabháin (aka Penelope of Sullivan) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 16, AS XXIV (1989)     Christian & Susan (West)

Fiachra ni Ciardhubháin (aka Cerridwen ni Morna) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Olaf Ketilsson (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 6, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Rhonwen Meillion (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)

Amadea da Strada Dragonessa (aka Amadea de Dragonessa Strada) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 20, AS XXIV (1990)     * Unknown * (West)
Amalric de Montfort (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 20, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Arianwen Katryn Devereaux (aka Felina of Ivesdale, Filina of Laireyrie, Rhianon of Graehaven) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 20, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)
Katarzina Porajski (aka Katya Porajski) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 20, AS XXIV (1990)     Brendan & Aryana (Oertha)
Targan de Montfort of Crystal Caverns (aka Targon de Montfort the Taciturn) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 20, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)

Lucrezia Ana Callista Caracciola da Venezia (aka Lucrezia di Cianci, Lucrezia Lupinetta) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 27, AS XXIV (1990)     Eric & Aricia (Cynagua)

Robert von Einsiedeln (aka Robert von Eisendelm) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 9, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)

Cian Conor McQuaid (aka Cian Connor MacQuaid, Cian Connon MacQuaid) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Feb 17, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)

Charles of the Park (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 10, AS XXIV (1990)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)
Richard of Alder Tree (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 10, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)

Anastacia of Warwick (aka Anastasia of Warwick) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 17, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Werinbert of Dragon's Crag (aka Werenberg of Dragon's Crag) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 17, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Weyland O'Faoláin (aka Weland Secheo) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 17, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Wulfstan Darroldson (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 17, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)

Aveline Durand (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 24, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)
Eirik Blackhawk Ulfsson (aka Eric Ulfsson) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 24, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)
Lauren Grey (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 24, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)

Hannah Glover (aka Anna von Brugges, Anna de Bruges) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 25, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)

Andrew Shay Forestborn (aka Andrei the Wanderer, William Shay Forestborn) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 21, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Colin de Bray (aka Colin dearg Halfdane, Colin dearg) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 21, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)
Gregor of Dakerwald (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 21, AS XXIV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)

Christian du Glaive (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 22, AS XXIV (1990)     Eric & Aricia (Cynagua)

Athelesia Morgan (aka Falan Cantus Venti of Duskhaven) (Leaf of Merit)     May 5, AS XXV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)
Jerald of Galloway (Leaf of Merit)     May 5, AS XXV (1990)     Chad & Krysta (Mists)

Istvan Pannorius (aka Istvan Scarhany, Istvan Pannonnious) (Leaf of Merit)     May 26, AS XXV (1990)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)

Brúsi of Dragonvale (aka Little Brúsi of Dragon Vale, Bruci of Dragon Vale) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 9, AS XXV (1990)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)
Ysabeau Chanteuse (aka Isabeax Chanteuse) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 9, AS XXV (1990)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)

Gwenythe of Mousehold Heath (aka Gwyneth of Whalsey, Gwynethe of Whalsay, Gwenyth of Whalsay) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jun 24, AS XXV (1990)     Farin & Ascelin (Mists)

Olof Gudmundsson (aka Olov Guddmunddsson) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 14, AS XXV (1990)     Eric & Aricia (Cynagua)

Rhyllian of Starfire Retreat (aka Rhiannon of Starfire Retreat) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 19, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)

Anton the Fair (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 25, AS XXV (1990)     James & Verena (West)
Iulstan Sigewealding (aka Juls Siwaldsen) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XXV (1990)     James & Verena (West)
Juturna di Parma (aka Juturna the Musical, Iuturna the Musical) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XXV (1990)     James & Verena (West)
Na'arah bat Avraham (aka Naarah bat Avraham) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XXV (1990)     James & Verena (West)
Tarysa of Rivendell (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XXV (1990)     James & Verena (West)

Branwen ferch Emrys (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 15, AS XXV (1990)     Farin & Ascelin (Mists)
Mutahara bint Haakim (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 15, AS XXV (1990)     Farin & Ascelin (Mists)

Annabell of Riverhaven (aka Anabel of Riverhaven) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 29, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)

Rowena of Loxton (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 4, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)

David of Lockerbie (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)
Ekaterina von Pferdberg (aka Katinka Jonsdottir, Katrina Jonsdottir) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Filippa Ginevra Francesca di Lucignano (aka Phillippa de Lusignan, Phillipa de Vent Barre) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)
Tomas Fitzsimon of Oxford (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)
William Fraser (aka William Frazier) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Oct 6, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Amanda Edwin (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 7, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Sveinn Tryggvason (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Nov 3, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)

Llyfdwych Myddchyr (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 10, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)
Martin the Terrible (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 10, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)

Brenna Winterbourne (aka Brianna Arielle Durand, Brianna Winterbourne, Brianna Ariel Duran) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 17, AS XXV (1990)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)
Theodorus of Cloondara (aka Theodric of Cloondara) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Nov 17, AS XXV (1990)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)

Drew Steele (aka Andrew Sangraal) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 8, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)
Kattrin die Wissbegierige Reisende von Tübingen (aka Kattrin die Wißbegierige Reisende von Tübingen) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 8, AS XXV (1990)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)

Katira al-Maghrebiyya (aka Kay the Innocent of Bel Anjou) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 15, AS XXV (1990)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)

Arielle de Chantre (aka Ariel de Chantre) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Dec 22, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Eowyn nic Wie of Kincora (aka Eowyn of Kincora) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 22, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Gasparo Ballister (aka Balister Stonewise) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 22, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Richard of Edengaine (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Dec 22, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
William of Wolfscape (aka Janol of West Saxton) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 22, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Aldith Angharad St. George (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XXV (1991)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)
Conachar MacAlpin (aka Ulfstan Garwiga) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XXV (1991)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Isabeau of the Wylde Woode (aka Isabeau of the Wilde Woode) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XXV (1991)     Haos & Bryony (Lochac)
William Auberi (aka William du Aubrey, William d'Aurberi) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XXV (1991)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Oksenja Venäläinen (aka Oksana Vladislavovna Soroka, Koshka Venäläinen) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 26, AS XXV (1991)     Obadiah & Ekatarina (Cynagua)

John of the Hills (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 1, AS XXV (1991)     Elffin & Keridwen (Lochac)
Llewen the Unruly (aka Llewyn the Unruly) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 1, AS XXV (1991)     Elffin & Keridwen (Lochac)

Brocc of Alderden (aka Brocc of Alderun) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 27, AS XXV (1991)     Eric & Aricia (West)

Brandon D'Arindel (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 28, AS XXV (1991)     Eric & Aricia (West)

Douglas of Dunbar (Leaf of Merit)     May 18, AS XXVI (1991)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)
Madalayne Chevue Rouge (aka Madelayne aux Cheveux Rouges) (Leaf of Merit)     May 18, AS XXVI (1991)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)
Miles Devlin (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 18, AS XXVI (1991)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)
Nicollo Andrew Blackrose (aka Nicolo Blackrose) (Leaf of Merit)     May 18, AS XXVI (1991)     Valgard & Megan (Mists)

Tristan Harrington Locke (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 26, AS XXVI (1991)     Ragnar & Skye (Cynagua)

Aelf of King's Crossing (aka Eric of King's Crossing/Island) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS XXVI (1991)     Stephan & Niobe (West)

Michael of Worcester (aka Robert of Worcester) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 23, AS XXVI (1991)     Stephan & Niobe (West)

Sebastian Friedrich von Eschen (aka Sebastian Friedrich von Eschl, Brother Sebastian) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 6, AS XXVI (1991)     Stephan & Niobe (West)

Evelynne van der Haagen (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 13, AS XXVI (1991)     Reynardine & Éibhleann (Lochac)

Murgatroyd MacCarrum (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 28, AS XXVI (1991)     Reynardine & Éibhleann (Lochac)

Eric Lyon of St. Michael's (aka Eric Ybbrador av Hvit) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 14, AS XXVI (1991)     Stephan & Niobe (West)

Aaron of Buckminster (aka Aaron Palomedes of Buckminster, Lloyd of Tentor, Llwyd Tentor) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 24, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Brion of Bellatrix (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 24, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)

David de Saxby (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 31, AS XXVI (1991)     Reynardine & Éibhleann (Lochac)
Giles Leabrook (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 31, AS XXVI (1991)     Reynardine & Éibhleann (Lochac)
Jacques du Bar sur le Loup (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 31, AS XXVI (1991)     Reynardine & Éibhleann (Lochac)
Philip of Richmond (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 31, AS XXVI (1991)     Reynardine & Éibhleann (Lochac)
Sven the Stormdriven (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 31, AS XXVI (1991)     Reynardine & Éibhleann (Lochac)
Viviana de Castelloza (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 31, AS XXVI (1991)     Reynardine & Éibhleann (Lochac)

Uberto Renaldi (aka René du Bon Bois) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 1, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Benedetta de Spenser (aka Benedette da Spensa, Benedetta Despencer) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Eleanor Lyttellhayles (aka Eleanor Lyttlehayles) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Alexios Thrakesis (aka Alexis Thrakesis) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 8, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Thomas of Abraxa (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 28, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)

Anne of Bear's Haven (aka Ysabella la Notere) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 29, AS XXVI (1991)     Fabian & Rosewitha (Mists)
Eden of Lionsguard (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 29, AS XXVI (1991)     Fabian & Rosewitha (Mists)
Kiriana Michaelson (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 29, AS XXVI (1991)     Fabian & Rosewitha (Mists)

Andrew Silverhill (aka Douglas Andrews of Berwick) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Bjorn inn gauzki (aka Bjorn Svenson) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Bjorn Sveinssen (aka Bjorn Sveinsson) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Eugenius Magnus ap Llwyd (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Jared of Castlewood (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Kaitlin MacPherson (aka Briana Ailie of Shadowskeep) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Konrad Tregetor der Taschenspieler (aka Konrad der Tasahchenspeild) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Mairghread Ellis nic Néill of Barra (aka Maighread Elis Mathir Sgratnach, Meaghred O'Bara) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Falan & Nikki (Cynagua)
Sadari Fahd al-Azhar (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Taheria auit Almenia (aka Taia of Armaugh, Tamara of Armaugh) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Falan & Nikki (Cynagua)

Robert Robare the Rhos (aka Rhobare the Rhus, Robert of River Haven) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 10, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)

Aireon of Kaerlidams-går (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 23, AS XXVI (1991)     * Unknown * (Mists)
Cordelia Tosere (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 23, AS XXVI (1991)     Douglas & Amanda (Mists)
Geoffrey Jeffries (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 23, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)
Marjorie of Bethany (aka Margery of Bethany) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 23, AS XXVI (1991)     Douglas & Amanda (Mists)

Kathleen O'Dubhghaill (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 30, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)

Francesca Cellini (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 4, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)

Adam Girard (aka Colin de Charteris) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 7, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Gytha Halfdan (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 7, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)
Melloney de Charteris (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 7, AS XXVI (1991)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)

Anne Chavelle of Silver Oak (aka Anne Chevalle of Vakkerfjell) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Artus Quintus (aka Uilleam Catach O'Maoilbhreanainn, Liam Catach O'Maoilbhreanainn) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Brandon MacLannom (aka Brandon MacLennom, Brandon MacLennon) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Ceolgar of Amberglen (aka Chelgar of Amberglen) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Chryse Raptes (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Cynan an Math Mer (aka Caith Art Mire) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Elgin of House Eagle (aka Elglin of House Eagle) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Ellen of the Western Wind (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Gunnric Mac Alpin (aka Gunric McAlpin) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Jedidiah Larkin (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Joseph de la Tour (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Karl Kriegerhelm (aka Carl Krilkigerhelm) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Konrad Tregetor der Taschenspieler (aka Konrad der Tasahchenspeild) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Manfred von Vogelheisse (aka Manfred von Falconberg) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Richard of Edengaine (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Runwynn of Amberglen (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Timas Propugnator Marcus (aka Timjin Propugnator Marcus) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Gryffon du Lac (aka Griffon du Lac) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 11, AS XXVI (1992)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)
Jessica of Fearn Abbey (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 11, AS XXVI (1992)     Kane & Rhianwen (Lochac)

Elizabeth of the Blue Rose (aka Elizabeth of Hawks Haven) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 18, AS XXVI (1992)     Douglas & Amanda (Mists)

Gwenllian de L'Isle (aka Gwenllian de L'Isle of Willowind, Gwenllian of Willowing) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 25, AS XXVI (1992)     Falan & Nikki (Cynagua)

Robert de Fécamp (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 22, AS XXVI (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

Marie de Lyon (aka Marie d'Lyon) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 1, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Gareth de Grey (aka Gareth Greystone) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 19, AS XXVI (1992)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)

Ayabe Ichiro (aka Ichiro Ayabe) (Leaf of Merit)     May 2, AS XXVII (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)
Caiterina nic Shéamuis (aka Caiterina nic Seamus) (Leaf of Merit)     May 2, AS XXVII (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

Alaric of Bangor (aka Alaric Chairbreaker) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 9, AS XXVII (1992)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)
Mohammed ibn Kurry (aka Mohammed ibn O'Curry, Mohammad ibn ben Kurry) (Leaf of Merit)     May 9, AS XXVII (1992)     Elffin & Rowan (Lochac)

Gwenllian Rhiannon of Dragon Keep (aka Gwenhillian Rhiannon of Dragonkeep) (Leaf of Merit)     May 16, AS XXVII (1992)     Alfred & Tyne (Mists)
Hwmffre Hannerdewr (aka Hwrmffre yr Hammerdewr, Hwmffra Hammerdwar) (Leaf of Merit)     May 16, AS XXVII (1992)     Douglas & Amanda (Mists)
Mikhail Justinian (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 16, AS XXVII (1992)     Douglas & Amanda (Mists)

Konrad Tregetor der Taschenspieler (aka Konrad der Tasahchenspeild) (Leaf of Merit)     May 24, AS XXVII (1992)     Hauoc & Niamh (Cynagua)

Slaine MacKeelta (Leaf of Merit)     May 31, AS XXVII (1992)     Gerald & Alisaundre (Lochac)

Cyneburh of Cantwaraburg (aka Cyneburh of Canterbury) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 15, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Reinmar Wolfmeier (aka Reinmar Wolfmeir, Reinmar Uulfholden, Reinmar Wolfskeeper) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 15, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Cynan an Math Mer (aka Caith Art Mire) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Hilarie the Puppeteer (aka Hilary the Puppeteer) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Ian the Upstanding (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 27, AS XXVII (1992)     Gerald & Alisaundre (Lochac)
Wulfric of Creigull (aka Wulfric of Creagal) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 27, AS XXVII (1992)     Alfred & Tyne (Mists)

Catherine the Friendly (aka Katherine the Friendly) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 11, AS XXVII (1992)     Gerald & Alisaundre (Lochac)

Fiona Mairi Galbraith of Misty Glen (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 18, AS XXVII (1992)     Hauoc & Niamh (Cynagua)
Gareth of Crawford (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 18, AS XXVII (1992)     Hauoc & Niamh (Cynagua)

Adela de Falaise (aka Adela de Failaise) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 8, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Aldith Lightwicke (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 8, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Charles du Bois (aka Sharr of the Woods, Sharrig na Coille) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 8, AS XXVII (1992)     Gerald & Alisaundre (Lochac)
Eric Ravn (aka Eric Hrafn, Eric Reafan) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 8, AS XXVII (1992)     Gerald & Alisaundre (Lochac)
Genevieve du Bois (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 8, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Isolea di Bari (aka Isela de Bari, Isela di Bari) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 8, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Robert le Chien du Bois (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 8, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Amytis de la Fontaine (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 3, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Constance von Leipzig (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Oct 3, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
David di Ferrara (aka Daryn della Ferrera) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 3, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Marie ferch Cadfael (aka Marie ferch Cadael) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 3, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Martin de Mont Blanc (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 24, AS XXVII (1992)     Aylwin & Ingerith (Lochac)
Wulfgift of Kantara (aka Alexandra of Ynys Fawr) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 24, AS XXVII (1992)     Aylwin & Ingerith (Lochac)

Jean Paul de Rheims (aka John Paul Reims) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 25, AS XXVII (1992)     Cathan & Thyrinni (Cynagua)

Alysia Gabrielle de Fougéres (aka Alicia Gabrielle de Fougere) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Cynfor ap Meredith (aka Cynvor ap Meredith) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Nov 7, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Daemon Deorc (aka Demon Deorc, Daemon of Deorc, Damon Deorc) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Ingibjorg Ambadóttir (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Lindret of Bryn Myrddin (aka Lindora of Bernmerthyn, Lindore of Bernmerthyn, Lindoret of Bryn Myrddin) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Pedair MacPharlain na Cluaine Bige (aka Pedair na Cluaine Bige) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Renée of Blackstar (aka Renee of Blackstone) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Talietha of Bran-Innis (aka Talietha of Brynn Innes) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Torold of Hawkhurst (aka Torg of Hawkhurst, Torg o'Hawkhurst) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Aine of the Hounds (aka Amalthea) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 14, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Aldric of Wolfden (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 14, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Brodhir MacDathi (aka Broderick MacDathi) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 14, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Cornelius von Becke (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 14, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Damian of Drax (aka Damian von Drax) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 14, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Mayve Skatha (aka Mayve Skatha Rothgrogan) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 14, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Sebastian of Ventbarré (aka Sebastian of Vent Barre) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 14, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Iestyn ap Cadfael ap Ianto ap Danno ap Richard ap Owen ap Rhys o'r Cwm (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Dec 5, AS XXVII (1992)     Aylwin & Ingerith (Lochac)

Lavinia of the Tyrol (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 12, AS XXVII (1992)     Aylwin & Ingerith (Lochac)

Iana of Whiteclif (aka Jana of Whitecliff, Jana Encinal, Yanna of White Cliff) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 19, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Merewyn degli Fiore (aka Merrywing della Fiore) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 19, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Patrick Logan (aka Patrick Logan of Starfyre) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 1, AS XXVII (1993)     * Unknown * (West)
Senan Wray of Lymricke (aka Senan O'Wray of Limerick, Seanan O'Wray of Limerick, LaShaun O'Wray) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 1, AS XXVII (1993)     * Unknown * (West)

Caitlin Dhuin na n-ean (aka Kaitlin dhuin na-nean, Caitlin Dhuin na n'ean) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Katherine Goodpasture (aka Kathrine Goodpasture) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Magnus Zwerver (aka Magnus Arctos, Magnus von Drasman, Magnus Vanderman) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Megryth Bowbreaker of the High March (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Michael FitzGeoffrey (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Moiradagh of Greylakes (aka Merada of Greylakes) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Tasha of Falcon's Claw (aka Tashi Wa-Ne-Ha of Falconsclaw) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Thor Stagge (aka Thorstag Hrothgarsen, Thorstag Modisen, Warren of Rivenoak) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Wilowen of Stuarts (aka Willowen of Stuarts, Wilowen of Stuarts ap Dunnaway) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Louisa Lyppard de Cattone (aka Lorix) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 15, AS XXVII (1993)     John & Gabriel (Lochac)

Inez Agnes MacDonald (aka Agnas MacDonnell, Agnes Inez MacDonald) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 16, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Arianwen de Nevers (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 23, AS XXVII (1993)     Nicholaus & Alyssia (Oertha)
Bruno de Brest (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 23, AS XXVII (1993)     Nicholaus & Alyssia (Oertha)

Joseph Lee Catchpole (aka Joseph Lee of Starfyre) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 24, AS XXVII (1993)     Morbran & Margarita (Oertha)
Rolynnda of the Azure Stone (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 24, AS XXVII (1993)     Morbran & Margarita (Oertha)

Margaret di Ferrara (aka Margaret de Ferrara, Margaret della Ferrera) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 6, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Bernard the Nameless (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 13, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Felix MacGowan of Darkmoor (aka Felix of Darkmoor) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 20, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Elanor of Little Egypt (aka Eleanor of Little Egypt, Eleanor the Gypsy, Ellie the Gypsie) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 10, AS XXVII (1993)     Garick & Talitha (Mists)

Craig Eideard MacGhille Aindrais (aka Creak MacGhille Andrnis) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 17, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Eleanor of Merioneth (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 17, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Randal Mallard de la Guerre (aka Randall Malag de Guerre, Gunther Axmann) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 17, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Tancred Enrico di Castrogiovanni (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 17, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Iricus le Ferur (Leaf of Merit)     May 8, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)
Juliana of Tregony (Leaf of Merit)     May 8, AS XXVIII (1993)     Garick & Talitha (Mists)
Sean Tracy of Newbury (Leaf of Merit)     May 8, AS XXVIII (1993)     Garick & Talitha (Mists)

Catherine Digbie of Sherborne (Leaf of Merit)     May 15, AS XXVIII (1993)     John & Gabriel (Lochac)

Jane Willows (aka Jane of Golden Rivers, Jane of Willowspoon) (Leaf of Merit)     May 30, AS XXVIII (1993)     Alden & Madelaine (Cynagua)

Gwenhwyfaer ferch Gwilym ap Morgan o Erryrys (aka Gwenhwyfaer ferch Gwilym) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)

Connor Malcom O'Maoilbhreanainn (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 3, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)
Meadhbh inghean mhic Fhirléighinn (aka Méabh nic Leinn, Diedre Fionn nic Haegl bean Leofwine, Deirdre fionn O'Haegl) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 3, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)
Sean O'uHurthlie (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 3, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)

Maria Auta Belladonna (aka Marie Atta Belladonna) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 4, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Haarek Stormraven (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 11, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Simon de Este of Mantua (aka Simon de la Este, Simon d'Este of Mantua) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 11, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Eleonor von Lübeck (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 14, AS XXVIII (1993)     Brusi & Catherine (Lochac)
Serena of the Lion's Paw (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 14, AS XXVIII (1993)     Brusi & Catherine (Lochac)

Kendrick Griffenfeld of House Gryphon's Lair (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 25, AS XXVIII (1993)     Georg & Katarzina (Oertha)

Sara of Foxhaven (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 2, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Thomas of Foxhaven (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 2, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Daibhidh Gwendolyn MacChatain (aka Daibhidh Gwendolyn Dubh Ghlas nic Gille-Chatain) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 9, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Dorothea van der Zee (aka Dora van der Zee, Dore van der Zee) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 9, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Gundolphus Vestator (aka Gandolphus Vestator) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 9, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Lee Sharpeyes (aka Iraklis of Samos) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 9, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Rebekah of Hillsview (aka Rebecca of the Far West, Rebecca of Hillsview, Rabekah of Hillsview) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 9, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Claire de la Mer (aka Claire de Macci) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 30, AS XXVIII (1993)     Alfar & Susannah (Lochac)
Rosce de Ferrieres (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 30, AS XXVIII (1993)     Alfar & Susannah (Lochac)

Andra the Fair (aka Andra Wintersdawn) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Nov 6, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Cormac Whitehart (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 6, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Fredericka Jean Grey of Brackenridge (aka Fredericka Jean Grey, Jean Grey) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 6, AS XXVIII (1993)     Georg & Katarzina (Oertha)
Leohtulf of the Silver Hills (aka Fenris Lightwielder) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 6, AS XXVIII (1993)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Flanna Dunwalton (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 12, AS XXVIII (1993)     Georg & Katarzina (Oertha)

Ulfgar the Unspeakable (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 18, AS XXVIII (1993)     Alfar & Susannah (Lochac)

David ben Avraham Brisk (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 15, AS XXVIII (1994)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Tancred Fraser (aka Tancred de Fraser) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 22, AS XXVIII (1994)     Georg & Katarzina (Oertha)

Camilla von Cuxhaven (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 29, AS XXVIII (1994)     Hauoc & Maren (Cynagua)

Seaan McAy (aka Sean McAy, Sean Michael MacKay, Sean McKay) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 12, AS XXVIII (1994)     Michael & Wander (Mists)

Rhiannan Lowery (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 19, AS XXVIII (1994)     Stephan & Niobe (West)

Sean Tracy of Newbury (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 26, AS XXVIII (1994)     Michael & Wander (Mists)

Cathleen McCollum (aka Captain Cate) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 27, AS XXVIII (1994)     Stephan & Niobe (West)

Yseult de Lacy (aka Iseult de Lacy) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 4, AS XXVIII (1994)     Corin & Keridwen (Lochac)

Alan MacMillan (aka Allen MacMillan) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 9, AS XXVIII (1994)     Michael & Wander (Mists)
Alixia Aurora Airielle (aka Alexis Aurora Ariella, Alexia Aurora Airielle) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 9, AS XXVIII (1994)     Michael & Wander (Mists)

Euriol of Lothian (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 10, AS XXVIII (1994)     Michael & Wander (Mists)

Bjorn Jorsalfar of Bearhaven (aka Bjorn Lundgren of Bearhaven) (Leaf of Merit)     May 7, AS XXIX (1994)     Merced & Louise (Cynagua)
Julia of Candleshoe (Leaf of Merit)     May 7, AS XXIX (1994)     Michael & Wander (Mists)

Danielis Pyrsokomos (Leaf of Merit)     May 14, AS XXIX (1994)     Corin & Keridwen (Lochac)
Táriq ibn Jelal ibn Ziyadatallah al-Naysábúrí (aka Táriq ibn Ziyadatallah al-Naysbúrí, Tariq ibn Jelal) (Leaf of Merit)     May 14, AS XXIX (1994)     Corin & Keridwen (Lochac)

Sean of Elmhurst (aka Aaron of Elmhurst, Kettel Modison, Kettel Svar Drengr) (Leaf of Merit)     May 21, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Anastasia Grindstead of Raven Oak (aka Anastasia of Rivenoak) (Leaf of Merit)     May 28, AS XXIX (1994)     Merced & Louise (Cynagua)
Wolfric Hammerfestning (aka Wulfric Hammerfest) (Leaf of Merit)     May 28, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Kathleen Treanor (aka Kat von dem Falkensfenn) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 18, AS XXIX (1994)     Kido & Marjorie (Mists)

Margrethe Astrid Ravn (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 19, AS XXIX (1994)     Kido & Marjorie (Mists)
Michelle MacCruitin (aka Michelle MacCurtin) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 19, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)
Thomas MacCruitín (aka Thomas McCurtin) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 19, AS XXIX (1994)     * Unknown * (West)

Erich Johann Meyer (aka Eric Johann Meyer) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 2, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Liduina de Kasteelen van Valkenburg (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 9, AS XXIX (1994)     Cornelius & Morwynna (Lochac)

Marija MacAlpine (aka Marisa McAlpine, Maria MacAlpine, Marejah MacAlpine) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 16, AS XXIX (1994)     Stefan & Angelica (Cynagua)
Stephen MacAlpine (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 16, AS XXIX (1994)     Stefan & Angelica (Cynagua)

Brenna Winterbourne (aka Brianna Arielle Durand, Brianna Winterbourne, Brianna Ariel Duran) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 30, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)
Duvessa MacSweeney of Cork (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 30, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)
Gareth Ivinghoe (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 30, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)
Hilary Jariksdottir (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 30, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)
Johann Bohrer von Elsass (aka Johann Boher von Alsace) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 30, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)
Owen ap Morgan (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 30, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

William Delamere of Darkmoor (aka William of Darkmore) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 5, AS XXIX (1994)     * Unknown * (West)

Liadan Cloves of Saint Johns (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 27, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Aylwin Greymane (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 3, AS XXIX (1994)     Cornelius & Morwynna (Lochac)
Marguerite de Rada y Silva (aka Margarite de Raday Sylva) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 3, AS XXIX (1994)     Bran & Cairistiona (Lochac)

Gwydden Lawen (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 8, AS XXIX (1994)     John & Gabriel (West)

Eowyn d'Agincourt (aka Eowyn of Agincourt) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 15, AS XXIX (1994)     Stefan & Angelica (Cynagua)

Acelin de Alsop (aka Beth of Westermark, Aislinn Alsop, Aislin Alsop, Aislin of Vinhold) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 22, AS XXIX (1994)     Kido & Marjorie (Mists)

Alithia of the Three Oaks (aka Alethea of Three Oaks) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 29, AS XXIX (1994)     Stefan & Angelica (Cynagua)
Talia Margerita da Milano (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 29, AS XXIX (1994)     John & Gabriel (Lochac)

Stephen Aldred (aka Stephen Aldred of Rockley) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 30, AS XXIX (1994)     Bran & Cairistiona (Lochac)

David ben Avraham Brisk (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 19, AS XXIX (1994)     Richard & Elisabeth (Mists)
Derek Dragonsclaw (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 19, AS XXIX (1994)     Richard & Elisabeth (Mists)
Teresa le Marchant (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 19, AS XXIX (1994)     Richard & Elisabeth (Mists)

Donner Axine (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 3, AS XXIX (1994)     John & Gabriel (West)
Eiríkr Snorrason (aka Erik Firediver, Erik Snorrison) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 3, AS XXIX (1994)     John & Gabriel (West)
Thorkill Stormchaser (aka Tjorkin ...) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 3, AS XXIX (1994)     John & Gabriel (West)

Catraoine ni Risteaird (aka Catraine Risteaird-Catroaine) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 18, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Ceinwen ferch Belyn (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 18, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Marcus the Just (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 18, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Ava Trudine of Tregoenning (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 23, AS XXIX (1995)     Radnor & Grün (West)

Duncan Vitrarius (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 25, AS XXIX (1995)     Richard & Elisabeth (Mists)

Amata Rothe (aka Amata Rutha, Amata Rotha) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 1, AS XXIX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Kiera Lye d'Alessandria (aka Keira Lye of Alessandria) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 1, AS XXIX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)

Morna of River Haven (aka Morva of River Haven, Morna nic Connair) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 8, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Rashid al Faqih (aka Rashid al Ragih) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 8, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Crisiant Dreigben (aka Chrisiant Dreigben) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 9, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Aelfthryth of Saxony (aka Aelfthrythe of Saxony, Elfrith of Saxony) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 17, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)
Vittoria del Fiore (aka Vitoria de Fiore) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 17, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Deborah FitzWilliam (Leaf of Merit)     May 6, AS XXX (1995)     Richard & Elisabeth (Mists)

Gwynaeth Bronwyn (aka Gwynaedd Brangwynn, Gwyneth Bronwyn, Gwenith Brawnwynn) (Leaf of Merit)     May 27, AS XXX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Helgi Ulfssen (aka Helgi le Bastarde) (Leaf of Merit)     May 27, AS XXX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)

Brom Falstaff (Leaf of Merit)     May 28, AS XXX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
John Paul Blacklore (Leaf of Merit)     May 28, AS XXX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Rosalie Ashleigh (Leaf of Merit)     May 28, AS XXX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)

Dorothea de Algarve (Leaf of Merit)     May 29, AS XXX (1995)     Obadiah & Kiera (West)

Beli Bailey of Kintyre (aka Beli Baily of Kintyre) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 3, AS XXX (1995)     Clavell & Erzsabéta (Mists)

Catraoine ni Risteaird (aka Catraine Risteaird-Catroaine) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 18, AS XXX (1995)     Obadiah & Kiera (West)
Rebecca of Yulewood (aka Rebecca the Frank) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 18, AS XXX (1995)     Obadiah & Kiera (West)

Elspeth of Oakwood Court (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XXX (1995)     Obadiah & Kiera (West)
Fredrick of Woodlyn (aka Fredrick of WoodLyn) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XXX (1995)     Obadiah & Kiera (West)
Lyndia of Woodlyn (aka Lyndia of WoodLyn) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XXX (1995)     Obadiah & Kiera (West)

Laurent le Noir (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 15, AS XXX (1995)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)

David of York (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 16, AS XXX (1995)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Cassandra von Verden (aka Roxanne von Voergen) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 23, AS XXX (1995)     Gregor & Alicianne (Oertha)

Cymberleagh of Greyoaks (aka Bloddeuwydd of Cyn Clywd, Bloweuwydd of Cyn Clwyd) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 26, AS XXX (1995)     Peter & Muirghein (Lochac)
Dafydd of the Glens (aka Daffyd of the Glens) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 26, AS XXX (1995)     Peter & Muirghein (Lochac)

Dougal of Landewednak (aka Dhugal of Landewednak) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 2, AS XXX (1995)     Peter & Muirghein (Lochac)
Eric Alard (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 2, AS XXX (1995)     Peter & Muirghein (Lochac)

Jania of Call Duck Manor (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 30, AS XXX (1995)     Clavell & Erzsabéta (Mists)

Francis Goodfellow of Saxony (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 28, AS XXX (1995)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Gwyn Chwith ap Llyr (aka Gwyn Quilth ap Lear) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 28, AS XXX (1995)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Robert Blakhelm (aka Torghaq Baraan) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 28, AS XXX (1995)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Pietro del Toro Rosso (aka Pietro del Rosso Torro) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 4, AS XXX (1995)     Finnian & Lucrezia (Lochac)

Martin Thursthammer (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 11, AS XXX (1995)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)

Connor O'Donnghaile (aka Conchobhar O'Donnghaile, Connor O'Donnelly) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 18, AS XXX (1995)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)

Ciaran Faolchara (aka Ciaran Faoilchara) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 25, AS XXX (1995)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)

Hector MacDougal (Hector McDougal) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 3, AS XXX (1995)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)

Mador de Mar (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 9, AS XXX (1995)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)
Magdelena Elisa dei Mori (aka Magdelane Elisa du Moresq, Madelaine de Moresq, Maddalen du Moresq) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 9, AS XXX (1995)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)

Robert of Woodsende (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XXX (1996)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)

Valija Ansdotter (aka Valija Onsdotter, Velija Onsdotter de Montfort) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 20, AS XXX (1996)     Gregor & Alicianne (Oertha)

Alberic Haak (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 27, AS XXX (1996)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Judith of Stormholde (aka Yuta of Stormhold, Yuthia of Stormhold) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 27, AS XXX (1996)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Madeline of Hawkscrest (aka Madelyn of Hawk's Crest) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 27, AS XXX (1996)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Wolfgang Rotkopf (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 27, AS XXX (1996)     Thorstag & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Francis Bull of Kent (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 9, AS XXX (1996)     Morbran & Margarita (Oertha)

Hans von Wolfholz (aka Hanza Von Holtzwolf, Hanze of Caer Darth) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 23, AS XXX (1996)     Stephen & Elina (West)

Gabriella della Santa Croce (aka Gabrielle de la Croce, Gabrielle of Stonebrook) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 20, AS XXX (1996)     Cornelius & Morwynna (Lochac)
Mathilde Adycote of Mynheniot (aka Mathilde of Gardrum) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 20, AS XXX (1996)     Cornelius & Morwynna (Lochac)

Kiyowara Miyuki (aka Kiowara Miyuki) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 27, AS XXX (1996)     Stephen & Elina (West)

Benjamin the Traveller (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jun 13, AS XXXI (1996)     Alden & Madeline (West)

Monique de la Maison Rouge (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS XXXI (1996)     Alfar & Elspeth (Lochac)

Edmund the Lame (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 29, AS XXXI (1996)     Alfar & Elspeth (Lochac)

Caillien Montgumrye (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 3, AS XXXI (1996)     Christian & Isabeau (Cynagua)
Kestrel Filltarna (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 3, AS XXXI (1996)     Christian & Isabeau (Cynagua)

Ella Gajewi (aka Ella Gajewi von Pommern) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 10, AS XXXI (1996)     Christian & Isabeau (Cynagua)
Kallen Filltarna (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 10, AS XXXI (1996)     Christian & Isabeau (Cynagua)
Konrad the Bohemian (aka Conrad the Bohemian) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 10, AS XXXI (1996)     Christian & Isabeau (Cynagua)
Rowan Leah (aka Rouoan Leah of Wolvesdenn, Rownen Leah of Wolfsdenn) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 10, AS XXXI (1996)     Christian & Isabeau (Cynagua)
Zaid al-Fallah al-Hajji (aka Merced Maggiesbane of Hove, Zaid al-Fallah Haji, Zaid al-fallah hajji) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 10, AS XXXI (1996)     Christian & Isabeau (Cynagua)

Anne of the Meadows (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 21, AS XXXI (1996)     Christian & Isabeau (Cynagua)
Félice d'Avignon (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 21, AS XXXI (1996)     Alaric & Nerissa (Lochac)

Donata Bonacorsi (aka Donata Ivanovna Basistova) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)
Stanislaw Jan Ossolinski (aka Stanley of Harlech) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)

Julianna Mochtildis Lohengrun von Altenfeld (aka Julianna von Atenveldt) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 12, AS XXXI (1996)     Chandra & Sely (Mists)
Maxen Dawel ap Morgan (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 12, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)
Norinna O'Shaughnessy (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 12, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)

Felicity of Rowany (aka Riona of Caerleon, Riona Carelyon) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 30, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)
Gudrun Bodvarsdottir (aka Elspeth Turberville) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 30, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)
Hugh the Little (aka Little Hugh) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 30, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)
Riona of Caerleon (aka Felicity of Rowany, Riona Caerlyon) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 30, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)

Hrólfr Hreggvidharson (aka Hrolfr Hreggibjorson) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 7, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)

Kareina Talvi Tytar (aka Kareah Talvi Tytar, Kareina Talventytär) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 18, AS XXXI (1997)     Gregor & Alicianne (Oertha)

Elspeth Buchannane of Loch Lomond (aka Elspeth Bochannane) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 19, AS XXXI (1997)     Gregor & Alicianne (Oertha)
Margarita Catherine di Calvi (aka Gretchen the Mischievous, Gretchen of Hennforde) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 19, AS XXXI (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)

Kemnon of the Mountains (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 1, AS XXXI (1997)     Christian & Isabeau (Cynagua)
Macha ní Fhearghuis (aka Macha ni Fergus) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 1, AS XXXI (1997)     Christian & Isabeau (Cynagua)
Sean Robertson of Struan (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Feb 1, AS XXXI (1997)     Christian & Isabeau (Cynagua)

Katryn yr Allt (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 15, AS XXXI (1997)     Corin & Keridwen (Lochac)

Alethea of Shrewsbury (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 22, AS XXXI (1997)     Corin & Keridwen (Lochac)

Quentyn Siobhán Ó Riordáin (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 8, AS XXXI (1997)     Leon & Kiriana (Mists)

Cateline of Silverley (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 22, AS XXXI (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)
Walraven van Nijmegen (aka Walraven van Niejmege) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 22, AS XXXI (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)
Wander Riordan (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 22, AS XXXI (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)

Cassandra de la Tour (aka Carole de la Tour) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 5, AS XXXI (1997)     Leon & Kiriana (Mists)
Magnus Zwerver (aka Magnus Arctos, Magnus von Drasman, Magnus Vanderman) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 5, AS XXXI (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)

Mary Elizabeth Fairweather of Priors Hardwick (aka Elizabeth Fairweather of Priors Hardwick) (Leaf of Merit)     May 3, AS XXXII (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)

Tristan FitzAaron (Leaf of Merit)     May 24, AS XXXII (1997)     Ursus & Khadija (Cynagua)

Anisah al Nuwwar (aka Anisah al-Nuwwar) (Leaf of Merit)     May 31, AS XXXII (1997)     Ursus & Khadija (Cynagua)
Carinne O'Branagáin (aka Corinne O'Branagain) (Leaf of Merit)     May 31, AS XXXII (1997)     Brand & Megan Brenna (Mists)
Thomas Just Thomas (Leaf of Merit)     May 31, AS XXXII (1997)     Ursus & Khadija (Cynagua)

Marcia de Clifford (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS XXXII (1997)     John & Gabriel (West)

Oriel of the Gypsies (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XXXII (1997)     Ragnar & Bliss (Lochac)

Kendric of Drakestone (aka Kendrick of Drakestone, Kendrick of Darkestone) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 26, AS XXXII (1997)     John & Gabriel (West)
Parlan MacGillivray (aka Parlan MacGilliurey) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 26, AS XXXII (1997)     John & Gabriel (West)

Talbot of Oakdale (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 9, AS XXXII (1997)     Ragnar & Bliss (Lochac)

Valeria de Borgia (aka Valeria mag wulfstan) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 24, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)

Moira Ramsay (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)

Gad Waldbär (aka Gad Woldbar) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 13, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)

Ginevra da Ravenna (aka Ginevra de Ravenna) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 4, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)
Juan Sanchez de Mendoza y Loyola (aka Loyola Juan Sanchez Mendoza) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 4, AS XXXII (1997)     Ragnar & Bliss (Lochac)

Ysmay de la More (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 25, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)

Ædward Stadefæste (aka James of Mordenvale) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 1, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)

Alfreido Lorenzo Martinni de Genovd (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Nov 9, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)
Cynesige of Caernarfon (aka Cinesigne of Carnarvon, Kinsey of Caernarfon) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 9, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)
Kazimierz Dimidowicz Dziecielowski (aka Kazimir Dimidowicz Dziecielowski) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Nov 9, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)

Conagh of the Mists (aka Oonagh O'Neill of the Blue Myst) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 15, AS XXXII (1997)     Ragnar & Bliss (Lochac)
Oonagh O'Neill of the Blue Myst (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 15, AS XXXII (1997)     Cornelius & Morwynna (Lochac)

Lothar an dem Berg (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 6, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)
Tangwystl Tyriau Gleision (aka Tangwystyl Caroline Elaina McCay) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 6, AS XXXII (1997)     Thorfinn & Katherine (Cynagua)
Toran Weisszahn (aka Torin Weisszahn, Torrin Whitefang) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 6, AS XXXII (1997)     Thorfinn & Katherine (Cynagua)

Branwen of Werchesvorde (aka Amanda of Glen Orris) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 13, AS XXXII (1997)     Ragnar & Bliss (Lochac)

Doreen Dragonet of Darkstone Castle (aka Doreen Dragaret of Darkstone) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 20, AS XXXII (1997)     Helmut & Lydia (Mists)

Cyneswith aet Caldhaefen (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 3, AS XXXII (1998)     Uther & Tanwen (West)
Ursus Orick of Warwick (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 3, AS XXXII (1998)     Uther & Tanwen (West)

Jean of Dragonweir (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 31, AS XXXII (1998)     Thorfinn & Katherine (Cynagua)

Elspeth the Semstress of Dunkeld (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 21, AS XXXII (1998)     Fabian & Brynn (West)
Ian the Fariner of Dunkeld (aka Farin of Dunkeld) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 21, AS XXXII (1998)     Fabian & Brynn (West)
Walter of Huntsdale Keep (aka Walter of Hunter's Roost, Walther of Hunter's Roost) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 21, AS XXXII (1998)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Susan of Wight (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 3, AS XXXII (1998)     Helmut & Lydia (Mists)

Aodhnait inghean mhic Chárthaigh (Leaf of Merit)     May 3, AS XXXIII (1998)     Hauoc & Etaine (West)
Erich Rotbart von Mittenwald (aka Erich Rotbart, Erich von Rotbart, Erik Swanson) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 3, AS XXXIII (1998)     Hauoc & Etaine (West)

Khevron Oktavii Tikhikovich Vorotnikov (aka Kevhran, Kevrin Acquired of Seabright) (Leaf of Merit)     May 24, AS XXXIII (1998)     Georg & Katarzina (Oertha)

Endellion Aeron O'Maoilbhreanainn (aka Aeron Endellion O'Maoilbhreanainn) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XXXIII (1998)     Hauoc & Etaine (West)

Adalberon Blackwood (aka Alderon Blackwood) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 4, AS XXXIII (1998)     Hauoc & Etaine (West)
Martin Whistler (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 4, AS XXXIII (1998)     Hauoc & Etaine (West)

Katerina Jezerná (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 11, AS XXXIII (1998)     Richard & Carinne (Mists)
William of the West Merlands (aka William of the Merlands) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 11, AS XXXIII (1998)     Richard & Carinne (Mists)

Khadija bint Junaid (aka Kadihja, Caitlin of Golden Rivers) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 18, AS XXXIII (1998)     Falan & Denise (Cynagua)
Teresa Maria Isabella Castro (aka Teresa Maria Isabella Castro de Villa Senor) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 18, AS XXXIII (1998)     Falan & Denise (Cynagua)
Theodora Groves (aka Theiadora Groves) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 18, AS XXXIII (1998)     Richard & Carinne (Mists)

Mathghamhain Mac Diarmada (aka Mahon MacDiarmada) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 8, AS XXXIII (1998)     Falan & Denise (Cynagua)

William of the Two Hawks (aka William Two Hawks) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Oct 3, AS XXXIII (1998)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Robert the Unready (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 24, AS XXXIII (1998)     Falan & Denise (Cynagua)

Brendan of Vinhold (aka Brenden of Vinhold) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 28, AS XXXIII (1998)     Falan & Denise (Cynagua)

Eirik Haarfager Göransson (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 2, AS XXXIII (1999)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Geoffrey ap Aneirin (aka Geoffrey ap Pneirin) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 23, AS XXXIII (1999)     William & Maren (Mists)

François Henri Guyon (aka Francois Henri Pierre Guyon, S'etna Mac Muirheartagh) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 14, AS XXXIII (1999)     Boris & Constance (Lochac)

Alexia of Drake's Glen (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Feb 20, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)

Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 20, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)
Ceara inghean Dhalbhaigh (aka Ceara MacDonald, Kiera Macdonald) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 20, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)
Chaya bat Avraham Toledano (aka Chaiya bat Avraham) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 20, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)
Eleanor of Caithness (aka Eleane of Caithness) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 20, AS XXXIII (1999)     Kurgan & Huraiwa (Lochac)
Mary of Dumfries (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 20, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)

Cynthia de Greenfield (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 3, AS XXXIII (1999)     William & Maren (Mists)

Aaron of Buckminster (aka Aaron Palomedes of Buckminster, Lloyd of Tentor, Llwyd Tentor) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 17, AS XXXIII (1999)     William & Maren (Mists)

Havelok MacClellan (aka Havelock MacLellan) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 24, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)
Noe the Saxon (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 24, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)
Solange de la Forteresse (aka Solonge de Fortessa) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 24, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)

Ricola of Fenhop (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XXXIV (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)

Hrothgar Breaksword (aka Hrothgar Swordbreaker) (Leaf of Merit)     May 9, AS XXXIV (1999)     Boris & Constance (Lochac)

Samuil Glukhoi (aka Samhail Gulkoi) (Leaf of Merit)     May 15, AS XXXIV (1999)     William & Maren (Mists)

Africa nic Shíomha nic Ghill'onfhaidh (aka Meghan nic Ghillonfhaidh) (Leaf of Merit)     May 29, AS XXXIV (1999)     Thomas & Gwendolyn (Cynagua)

Ursus of Rydborg (Leaf of Merit)     May 30, AS XXXIV (1999)     Thomas & Gwendolyn (Cynagua)

Grainne of Starmount (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 13, AS XXXIV (1999)     Kurgan & Huraiwa (Lochac)

Gershom of Ravensdale (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 19, AS XXXIV (1999)     Kurgan & Huraiwa (Lochac)
Joab Cohen (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 19, AS XXXIV (1999)     Uther & Osa (West)
Miriam de Mont Noir (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 19, AS XXXIV (1999)     Kurgan & Huraiwa (Lochac)

Fergus Mac Thomais (aka Fergus McThomas) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 17, AS XXXIV (1999)     Georg & Katarzina (Oertha)

Kilic ibn Sungur ibn al-Kazganci al-Turhani (aka Tahtadan Kilic) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 8, AS XXXIV (1999)     Alfar & Elspeth (Lochac)

Mercedes Cervantes-Diaz (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 14, AS XXXIV (1999)     Obadiah & Dagmaer (Cynagua)

William Barkell (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 15, AS XXXIV (1999)     Obadiah & Dagmaer (Cynagua)

Eilionair Nic Griogair (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 28, AS XXXIV (1999)     Uther & Osa (West)
Esja hjaltlendingr (aka Elsha of Grenok) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 28, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)

Claire of Peronne (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 4, AS XXXIV (1999)     Ædward & Yolande (Lochac)
Morwynna Branwynt (aka Morwenna Brangwent) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 4, AS XXXIV (1999)     Ædward & Yolande (Lochac)

Genevieve la Joyeuse de Lyon (aka Genevieve le Joyeaux) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 18, AS XXXIV (1999)     Obadiah & Dagmaer (Cynagua)

Aurelia de Montfort (aka Aurelia ferch Gwalchaved, Auree de Montfort, Aureelia ferch Gwalchaued) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 23, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)

Macha ní Fhearghuis (aka Macha ni Fergus) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 30, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)

Wee Jamie Blakehardt (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 6, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)
William Cumyn (aka Wilhelm Federwerfer) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 6, AS XXXIV (1999)     Ædward & Yolande (Lochac)

Llewellyn de Guerre (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS XXXIV (1999)     Ædward & Yolande (Lochac)

Bethan Daniels of Brockwood (aka Bethan of Brockwood) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 4, AS XXXIV (1999)     Alfar & Elspeth (Lochac)

Verica of Lighthaven (aka Verica de Lighthaven, Viressé de Lighthaven, Viressa de Lighthaven, Viressa d'Lighthaven) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 15, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Bjarni Eðvarðarson í Jórvík (aka Bjarni Eðvarðarson af Jorvik, Bjarni Edwardsson, Bjarni Edwardsson of Jarrik) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 16, AS XXXIV (2000)     Nicholaus & Alyssia (Oertha)

Christall Moore (aka Crystal Maneleine Moore, Chrystal Madeline Moore, Christall Madeleine Moore, Cristall Moore) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 4, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)
Eric Bjornsson (aka Eric Bjarnarson) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 4, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Emma Fitzwilliam (aka Talitha von Kopke) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 25, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)
Garick Köpke (aka Garick von Kopke, Garrick Blackhand) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 25, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)
Quirin Taliesin (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 25, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Karel of the Three Isles (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 10, AS XXXIV (2000)     Cornelius & Morwynna (Lochac)
Shussana of Loxley (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 10, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Carla the Unqestionable (aka Carla sans Question) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 28, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)
Kasian Astrakhanovich (aka Caspian Navarre, Caspian d'Navarre) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 28, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)
Susannah of Locksley (aka Suhannah of Locksley, Sushannah of Locksley, Susannah of Nottingham) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 28, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Torvald Torgarson (aka Tolvardr Torgarson) (Leaf of Merit)     May 27, AS XXXV (2000)     Conor & Isa (Cynagua)

Hræfn fram Lindune (aka Loren Ravenseeker, Raven seeker of Lindom) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 10, AS XXXV (2000)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (Mists)
Sláine inghean Bhloscaidh uí Chatháin (aka Slaine nic Bhloscaidh, Slaine McKloskeg) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 10, AS XXXV (2000)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (Mists)

Malachias von Morgenstern (aka Malachias von der Morgenstern) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 24, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Zanobia Fiorentini (aka Katherine ní Cheallaigh of Skye) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jun 25, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Ascelin Meere of Ravenslocke (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 1, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)
Robert ap Madog (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 1, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Alizan De la Fontaine (aka Alison Gray of Owlwood) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 15, AS XXXV (2000)     Conor & Isa (Cynagua)
Ruth of Birkenfeld (aka Katherine of Birchfeld, Catherine of Birchfeld, Ariel of Birchfeld, Aprille of Birchfeld) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 15, AS XXXV (2000)     Alfonso & Cedrin (Oertha)

Georg of Glacier's Edge (aka Georg von Schlagen) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 29, AS XXXV (2000)     Magnus & Esperanza (Oertha)

Taran de Montfort (aka Taran Arnfast, Taran of Beast Valley) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 12, AS XXXV (2000)     Magnus & Esperanza (Oertha)

Lisa of House Luna (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 26, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Elena of Canterbury (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 16, AS XXXV (2000)     Zaid & Louise (Cynagua)
Richard of Canterbury (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 16, AS XXXV (2000)     Zaid & Louise (Cynagua)

Arianwen o Aberystwyth (aka Arianwen of Abersyrth) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 23, AS XXXV (2000)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (Mists)
Mathew Blackmane (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 23, AS XXXV (2000)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (Mists)

Eliza O'Donegan (aka Eliza Kaliegh O'Donnegan) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 30, AS XXXV (2000)     Uther & Osa (West)

Magge Nettlewood (aka Maggie Nettlewood) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 4, AS XXXV (2000)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (Mists)
William Johnstone (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Nov 4, AS XXXV (2000)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (Mists)

Felix MacAvady (aka Felix MacAvity) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 12, AS XXXV (2000)     Uther & Osa (West)

Chad Bitor (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XXXV (2001)     Conor & Isa (West)

Garrett Logan Todhunter (aka Garrett Todd Hunter) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 20, AS XXXV (2001)     Brion & Shaheena (Mists)

Alycie Stirling (aka Alycie of Stirling) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 24, AS XXXV (2001)     Gui & Ælflæd (Lochac)

Vigdís vestfirzka (aka Beatrix zum Dunklenturm, Beatrix Anastacia von Dunsel Turm, Vigdís Vestfirzka, Vigdís Vestfirnzka) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 17, AS XXXV (2001)     Ragnar & Sciath (Cynagua)

Ambrose Norwich (aka Ambrose of Norwicham) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 21, AS XXXV (2001)     Conor & Isa (West)
Dyffid MacLewis (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 21, AS XXXV (2001)     Conor & Isa (West)

Dai Bach (aka Daffyd Llewellyn) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 29, AS XXXV (2001)     Gui & Ælflæd (Lochac)
Eleanora de la Birche (aka Eleanora Breh) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 29, AS XXXV (2001)     Gui & Ælflæd (Lochac)
Giovannino da Vidor (aka Giovanino di Vidor) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 29, AS XXXV (2001)     Gui & Ælflæd (Lochac)

Sui Zó (aka Sul Zo) (Leaf of Merit)     May 19, AS XXXVI (2001)     Gui & Ælflæd (Lochac)
Thomas Flamanc of Kelsale (Leaf of Merit)     May 19, AS XXXVI (2001)     Gui & Ælflæd (Lochac)
William Kearney (aka William Carney, William of Kearhey, William of Kearney) (Leaf of Merit)     May 19, AS XXXVI (2001)     Kylson & Sorcha (Oertha)

Gilchrist Morgan (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 2, AS XXXVI (2001)     Gui & Ælflæd (Lochac)
Leta von Goslar (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 2, AS XXXVI (2001)     Gui & Ælflæd (Lochac)

Giles de Roet (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 14, AS XXXVI (2001)     Gui & Ælflæd (Lochac)

Gabriel de Beaumont (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 16, AS XXXVI (2001)     Gui & Ælflæd (Lochac)

Alberic Wolf (aka Alberic McShea) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 23, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)
Gráinne of Crosston (aka Gráinne ingen Domnaill Ildánaig, Grainne ingen Domnaus) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jun 23, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)

Stephen de la Bere (aka Stephen de le Bere) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 21, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)

Acacia de Navarra (aka Acacia de Navarre) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 25, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)
Bain de Saint Florian (aka Bain of Stornoway) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 25, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)
Marion de PaxFord (aka Marion de Pax Ford, Mari de Paxford) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 25, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)

Adina Vischer von Hersbruck (aka Adina Visher Pfinzing, Glynnis McInnis, Glynnis Guiness McInnes) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 16, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)
Bliss of Teine (aka Bliss of Taine) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 16, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)
Elina of Beckenham (aka Elina Thrymsfostra) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 16, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)

Caitilin O'Byrne (aka Caitlin O'Byrne, Kateland O'Bren, Deirdre MacCeannaid) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)

William Warren (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 1, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Brendan McNeill O'Neill (aka Brendan MacNeil) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 2, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Ivone Pons Leyr (aka Evonay Ponslayer, Evonay Punslayer) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 2, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Leah Raedaelf of Pagham (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 2, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Leofwynn of Darkwood (aka Branwen Cryccthegn Deorcwuda, Branwen Cyneleoth, Leofwynn Cryccthegn Deorcwuda) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 8, AS XXXVI (2001)     Parlan & Arianwen (Mists)

Catherine Lorraine of Stonegate Manor (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 29, AS XXXVI (2001)     Parlan & Arianwen (Mists)
Rhys Gethin (aka Rhys ap Gethin, Rhys ap Gethlin, Rhys Moore) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 29, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Bran na torcdubh mac Brude (aka Bran Torc Dubh MacBrude) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 30, AS XXXVI (2001)     Alfar & Liadan (Lochac)
Dougal Dragon Seeker (aka Dougal Dragonseeker) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 30, AS XXXVI (2001)     Alfar & Liadan (Lochac)
Guy le Bastard (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 30, AS XXXVI (2001)     Alfar & Liadan (Lochac)

Katla loki Ulfsdottir (aka Bella Caterina Malatesta, Catherine de Gray, Caterine Douglas of Northumberland, Ciarnait of Grethorne ...) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 13, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
William Blood the Merchant (aka William the Merchant, William of Ravenshore) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Oct 13, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Ciana Scholari di Polcenigo (aka Isabeau-Sophia de Polcenigo, Isabeau-Sophia) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 12, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Cristina inghean ui Shuileabhain (aka Cristyne Anne of Golden Lake, Cristeyn Anne of Golden Lake, Cristyne Anne) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 18, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Antonio Giordano da Sicilia (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 24, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Lynnette Cantwell (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 8, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Sarah ban Feasa (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 8, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
William Oakes (aka William of Earngyld, William Suibhne) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 8, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Anna di Caterina Neri (aka Annah Narie, Hawke of Whitefeather, Hawke, Hawk Varissasdottir) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 15, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Gwyneth Rhiannon of the Sea (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 15, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Constance Morley (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Edmund Morley (aka Edmund Morely) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Kateryn de Ver (aka Katherine of Crescent, Kathryn DeVere) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Teleri Tawel (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Artemisia da Quieto d'Arzenta (aka Artemisia of St. Malachai) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 12, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Gregory of Loch Swan (aka Jock Cameron of Loch Swan) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 12, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Hrothgar æt Gyttingbroc (aka Hrothgar von Roani, Hrothgar of the Raging Brook) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 12, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Thaddeus Blayney (ak Blaeny Botulfson, Blaeny Batollfstan) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 12, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Isabelle Fisher (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jan 26, AS XXXVI (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)

Catalina Ximena Villanova de Santa Maria (aka Caterina Ruzzini, Isabella di Montefeltro) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 2, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Adrienne Fildyng de Faux (aka Adrienne de Fylding Feaux) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 3, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Margie of Glen More (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 3, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Jessa [of Allyshia] (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Feb 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Nicholas Bawcock of Petersfield (aka Owen Lloyd Hwyel, Nygell y Baedd Gwyllt, Nygel y Baed Gwyllt) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Stefano da Urbino (aka Stephano d'Urbino, Stephano da Urbino, Stephen Bastard) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Thora vefari (aka Thora inn vefara, Thora Seidkona, Thora Seidknona, Thora Peacemaker, Bronwyn [of Allyshia]) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Feb 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Cairistiona inghean Raghnaill (aka Cairistiona inghen Ranald) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 23, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Danaë FitzRoberts (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 23, AS XXXVI (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)

Quentyn Siobhán Ó Riordáin (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 2, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Healfdene draefendson (aka Healfdene Sunnardraefened, Haelfdene Sunne Draefend) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 8, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Beatrice Æthelsdottir of Jelling (aka Beatrice Aethelsdottir of Jelling, Beatrix Æthelsdottir of Jelling) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Guillaume d'Oze (aka Aelwyn Cadarn of Cradoc, Osric Godwineson) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Healfdene Westfara (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Marcus the Gaudy (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Villana d'Angelos (aka Villena de Angelo) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Chinua Batu (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 23, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Caterina Allesandra Taviani (aka Caterina Allesandra Bellavita) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 30, AS XXXVI (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)
Rowan Buchanan (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 30, AS XXXVI (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)

Bastian de Grosse (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 1, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Mungo of the Rock (aka Mungo of Waterford) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 1, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Katerina del Vino (Leaf of Merit)     May 4, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gawyne & Yve (Lochac)
Leofwynn Wulfinga (Leaf of Merit)     May 4, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gawyne & Yve (Lochac)
Seamus of Rivenoak (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 4, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Marguerite du Royon (aka Marguerite d'Orleans) (Leaf of Merit)     May 11, AS XXXVII (2002)     Stephen & Elina (Mists)

Cedric MacRory (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 25, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)
Rayna Dorian (aka Ranna Dorian, Rayna of the Kali Ma) (Leaf of Merit)     May 25, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)

Sabrina Lewis (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 26, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)

Gisela de Kalais (aka Gisela de Calais, Gisela of Calis) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 1, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Richard of Greyefalle (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 1, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Rǫgnvaldr sax (aka Rognvaldr Sax, Rogan Swordbrother) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 1, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Catherine of Wessex (aka Katherine of Wessex) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 2, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Eliana Fraser (Ellaina Fraser) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 2, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Felicia Margerye Amondesham (aka Ariana of Fawnhaven) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 2, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Geoffrey Scott (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 2, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Glyn ni Owein (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 2, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Leon von Schrecken (aka Leon David von Schrecken, Leon von Schreckenblitz) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 2, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
William MacDougall (aka William MacDougal, William Alexander MacDougall) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 2, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Catarina Sansovino (aka Catarina del Vino) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 8, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gawyne & Yve (Lochac)
Conall MacDesmond ui Niall (aka Conall ui-Raghailaigh) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 8, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Talorc Balgair (aka Taloric Balgair of St. Brendans, Toloric Balgaard) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 8, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Byran of Edgewood Castle (aka Byran Ciúinchalaidh, Byran Cieinchalaidh) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 15, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)
Rose of Edgewood Castle (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jun 15, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)

Sabrina de la Bere (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Veniamin Nafanovich Medvednikogotev (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Christophe d'Avignon (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 13, AS XXXVII (2002)     Stephen & Elina (Mists)
Jora in Irska (aka Clare ingen Neill, Jora inn Irska) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 13, AS XXXVII (2002)     Gemini & Mari (Cynagua)

Magdalina Georg'eva Oshitkovna Ochakovicha (aka Magdelena Georg'eva Oshitkanova, Magdalena Henrykova Ochastka, Magdalena Henrikova Ochastka, Magda Ochastka) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 20, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)
Zephaniah ben Ezra (aka Rab Zephaniah ben Ezra) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 20, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Bethia de la Birche (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 27, AS XXXVII (2002)     Stephen & Elina (Mists)
Ivan Ivanovich Streltsov (aka Ivan Ivanovitch ne Streltsy, Ivan Ivanovitch ot Strelsov) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 27, AS XXXVII (2002)     Stephen & Elina (Mists)

Chandra Panthi (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 17, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Corwyn Da Costa (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 24, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)
George of Berwick (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 24, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)
Susanna de Serifontaine (aka Suzanne de Serifontaine, Suzanne du Suriere, Diane du Soire) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 24, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)
Sveinn of Hawks Haven (aka Sveinn Ulfsson, Sven Olsson) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 24, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Emmerich of Vakkerfjell (aka Kiest Zu Friest, Kiest Zutrick) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 7, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)
Esja hjaltlendingr (aka Elsha of Grenok) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 7, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)
Iain Gearr-Sheallach O Maoilbhreanainn (aka Ian Gearr-shealleach) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 7, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Eliška z Jihlavy (aka Eliska z Jilhava) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 21, AS XXXVII (2002)     Stephen & Elina (Mists)

Wilhelm von Homburg (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Alden of Wolverton (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 6, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Ximon Martillo de Cordoba (aka Ximón Martillo de Cordoba, Simon Martillo de Cordoba, Simon Tobias Cordova) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 26, AS XXXVII (2002)     Reinar & Katira (Cynagua)

Tatiana Todhunter (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 2, AS XXXVII (2002)     Stephen & Elina (Mists)

Muriel von Schrecken (aka Muriel NicCord, Muriel nic Cord) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 9, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Arabella Kathryn Matthew (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 23, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Alvar Pacheco de Cadiz (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 30, AS XXXVII (2002)     Reinar & Katira (Cynagua)
Megen Winterford (aka Megan Wintiford, Megan Winterfer, Megan Witiford) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 30, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Aengus magg Brude (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 13, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)
Thomas Bloodworth (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 13, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Crystal of the Westermark (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXXVII (2003)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)
Katherine de Langelei (aka Kathryn de Langlei) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 4, AS XXXVII (2003)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Clare Elena de Montfort (aka Clare Elena of Strathclyde) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 19, AS XXXVII (2003)     Fergus & Margarita (Oertha)

Abu Shahid Malik al-Haddad (aka Abu Shahid Malik al Haddad, Abu Shahid Shaheed, Michael Giovanni Rodelli, Michael Giovanni Rodelle, Michael Rodelli, Malak al Haddad) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 25, AS XXXVII (2003)     Reinar & Katira (Cynagua)
Duncan Blackthorne (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 25, AS XXXVII (2003)     Reinar & Katira (Cynagua)
Tristan of Longford (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 25, AS XXXVII (2003)     Reinar & Katira (Cynagua)

Adam de Lancastre (Leaf of Merit)     May 3, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Conor & Isa (West)

Graeye McArt (aka Gracye McArt) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     May 24, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Halfdan Ǫzurarson (aka Thomas of Selviergard, Halfdan Ôzurrson, Thomas Sorngrym, Thomas Twobears Sorngrym) (Leaf of Merit)     May 24, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Alden & Constantina (West)
Wilhelm von Düsseldorf (Leaf of Merit)     May 24, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Helena Ochastka (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 7, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Magnus & Esperanza (Oertha)

Caillech Dhé Silvertongue (aka Caewlin Silvertongue, Kyla Silvertongue, Kyla Larsdottir, Kula Larsdottir) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 14, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Aldwin Wolfling (aka Alden Wolfling, Jane the Reborn) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Calista Lopez (aka Jacquelin [of Cynagua]) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Elisabeth René de Champagne (aka Elizabeth Rengde Champagne, Elisabeth René de Champagnois) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 12, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Dmitriy & Jimena (Mists)
Keisha Tröllslander (aka Keisha [of Cynagua]) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Madihah al-Bagdadiyya (aka Madihah, Marie von Zacher) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Moira O'Connor (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)
Raven of Drachenheim (aka Raven of Drakkenheim) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 12, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Cybi & Victoria (Cynagua)

Sadika al-Masii (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 9, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Fabian Arnett von Schwetzingen (aka Fabian Arnet) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 25, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Ragnar & Sciath (West)
Michael MacSeóin (aka Michael MacSéoin) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 25, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Eric & Lisa (Cynagua)

Padraig Mactyre (aka Nathair coan Mac Tier, Nathar of Mac Tir) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 8, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Ragnar & Sciath (West)

Caoilinn Rose Maddox (aka Caillainn Rose, Caelina Rose, Caiolinn Rose Maddox) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 29, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Ragnar & Sciath (West)
Tusya Tatiana Sudoseva (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 29, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Eric & Lisa (Cynagua)

Elsa Saxenkammer (aka Elsa Saxisdatter, Elsa Nitmo) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 13, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Ragnar & Sciath (West)
Juan Santiago (aka Santiago Hidalgo, Dugal McAlister) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 13, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Geoffrey & Catherine (Mists)
Rose de Le Mans (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 13, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Geoffrey & Catherine (Mists)

Cyrie Evaine Deloraine (aka Sine nic Andreis, Cine Evaine Deloraine) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 31, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Ragnar & Sciath (West)

Elysant atten Oke (aka Elysant Oke, Elysant atten Oake) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 3, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Ragnar & Sciath (West)
Maria del Norte (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 3, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)
Michael MacSeóin (aka Michael MacSéoin) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 3, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Jenifer of Squalid Manor (aka Jenyvr of Squalid Manor) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 17, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Lilla æt Sceaphylle (aka Lilandra of Sheep Rock, Lilandra of Sheep's Rock) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 18, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Morgan Stewart (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 24, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Eric & Lisa (Cynagua)

Anna Williamsdottir (aka Anja of Tarnmist) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 6, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)
Godric of Castlemont (aka Godrich of Castlemont) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 6, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)
Gunnar Tortryggsson (aka Gunnar Brtyggsson, Gunnar Tortrygson) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 6, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)
Rosario de la Torre (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 6, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Dougal Monetarious (aka Dubhgall Monetarius) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 13, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Fiona Wiggins (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 3, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)
Isabelle Françoise de Sancerre (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 3, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)
Stefana dei Medici (aka Stefana di Medici, Stephana di Medici) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 3, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Geoffrey & Catherine (Mists)

Crystabel of Heslington (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 24, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Geoffrey & Catherine (Mists)

Ulric von Wessler (aka Ulric VonWessler, Ulrich von Wessler, Ulrich von Wesler) (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XXXIX (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Beli Bailey of Kintyre (aka Beli Baily of Kintyre) (Leaf of Merit)     May 22, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)

Edward le Kervere (Leaf of Merit)     May 29, AS XXXIX (2004)     Gunther & Keisha (Cynagua)
Egen Brauer von Regnsburg (aka Egen Bräuer, Seán mac Aodha Ui Conghaile, Egan Brauer) (Leaf of Merit)     May 29, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)
Kyrstyan of Danegeld Tor (aka Krystyan Maynwaring, Krystyan the Songmaker) (Leaf of Merit)     May 29, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)
Seán mac Conaill uí Bhraonáin (aka Seán mac Aodha Uí Conghaile) (Leaf of Merit)     May 29, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)

Anne Brynley (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 5, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)
Joorkin Volz (aka Jürgen van der Vols, Jürgen van der Vois) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 5, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)
Oliver Tarney (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 5, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)

Vyncent atte Wodegate (aka Vincent atte Wodegate) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 13, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)

Jarvis of Hakesleah (aka Jarvis Hakesleah, Jarvis of House Hakesleah) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 26, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)

Grear MacMillan (aka Greer McMillian) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 4, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)
Ivar Ingvarsson (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 4, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)

Leah of Constantinople (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 28, AS XXXIX (2004)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Thomas Longespee (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 29, AS XXXIX (2004)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Merewen of Lockwood (aka Merewen Lockwood) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 25, AS XXXIX (2004)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Francisco de Salamanca (aka Francisco Acero) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 23, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)
Krystoff Mukain (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Oct 23, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)
Leonor la Obstinada (aka Leanor la Obstinada) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 23, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)
Masamori [of the Mists] (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Oct 23, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)

Marcus Stonegrinder (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 30, AS XXXIX (2004)     Reinar & Ellisif (Cynagua)
Muriel von Schrecken (aka Muriel NicCord, Muriel nic Cord) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 30, AS XXXIX (2004)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Senan Wray of Lymricke (aka Senan O'Wray of Limerick, Seanan O'Wray of Limerick, LaShaun O'Wray) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 5, AS XXXIX (2004)     Fergus & Margarita (Oertha)

Baldewyne Radnor (aka Baldewyne ap Radnor, Baldewyne Radnorsson, Baldwynne Radnorsson, Baldewyne Radnorsson, Baldewyne Blackhauk, Baldwyne Blackhawke) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 13, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)
Liesl Helmschmiedin (aka Liesl Helmschmied, Liesl Frau Helmschmidt, Sheryl of Montaigne du Roi) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 13, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)
Sabine Mézière (aka Sabine Meziere) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 13, AS XXXIX (2004)     Titus & Eona (Mists)

Justin of Southern Shores (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 11, AS XXXIX (2004)     Leohtulf & Quentyn (Mists)

Medh ni Diarmuid (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 8, AS XXXIX (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Margery Garret (aka Hannah Llynweldyn) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 15, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)
Tama Katerina Evstokh'eva (aka Katerina Evstokh'eva, Tamitsa Katerina Evstokh'eva) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 15, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Sighni Ivarsdotter (aka Giuliana di Benedetto Falconieri, Giuliana Benedetto Falconieri, Givlana Benedetto Falconieri) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 16, AS XXXIX (2005)     Fergus & Margarita (Oertha)

Aeschine Colquhoun (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 12, AS XXXIX (2005)     Daniel & Lourdez (Cynagua)
Daniel de Blare (aka Daniel de Blair) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 12, AS XXXIX (2005)     Daniel & Lourdez (Cynagua)

Elizabeth Margarete (aka Erin Elizabeth) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 26, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)
Signý Jólinnardóttir (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 26, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Esperanza Maria Diago (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 27, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Morgan de Cutaigh (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 23, AS XXXIX (2005)     Leohtulf & Quentyn (Mists)

Edith de Laufare (Leaf of Merit)     May 14, AS XL (2005)     Dmitriy & Hannah (Mists)
Flavius Dagonus Agricola (aka Dagon Flavius Agricola) (Leaf of Merit)     May 14, AS XL (2005)     Leohtulf & Quentyn (Mists)
Ghislaine d'Auxerre (Leaf of Merit)     May 14, AS XL (2005)     Dmitriy & Hannah (Mists)

Cristeane Regan MacNab (aka Cristeane Regan McNab) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 4, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)

Brigit the Chaste (aka Brigit Thornwielder) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 11, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)
Caterina di Guglielmo (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 11, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)

Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 17, AS XL (2005)     Dmitriy & Hannah (Mists)

Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 2, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)

Esmeralda of the Lakes (aka Esmirelda of the Lakes, Esmerelda of the Lakes) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 3, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)

Thomas Logan (aka Thomas Logan of Caer Glan y Mor) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 9, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)

Ysabella Dolfin (aka Ysabella of Teufelberg) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 15, AS XL (2005)     Thorfinn & Geirdis (West)

Rutger van Dieveren (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 3, AS XL (2005)     Magnus & Esperanza (Oertha)

Susan of Bellatrix (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 1, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Angus MacStagger (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 2, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Willeam Grenetrewis (aka Willeam of the Green Pants, Aros of the Green Pants) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 2, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Else Hünrvogt (aka Else Huhnervogt) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 29, AS XL (2005)     Alvar & Megen (Cynagua)

Ellisif þunnkárr (aka Lissa of Golden Rivers, Ellisif Thumkar Reinar) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 26, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Crimthann Mac Giolla Phadraig (aka Crimson Mackilpatrick) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 10, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Else Hünrvogt (aka Else Huhnervogt) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 10, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Fearghus mac Airt (aka Fearghus McArt) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 10, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Hróðgeirr Hróaldsson (aka Hróðgeirr Hróldsson, Robert Bartlet) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 10, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
János Mihály (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 10, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Keisha Tröllslander (aka Keisha [of Cynagua]) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 10, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Geoffrey Mathias (aka Jeffrey Mathias) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 17, AS XL (2005)     Roric & Peza (Mists)

Thomas Edmund of Ruislip (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XL (2006)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Ysabella Dolfin (aka Ysabella of Teufelberg) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XL (2006)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Alaryn Aecanstaef (aka Alaryn Gierdaecan, Alaryn of Ravensoak) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 14, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)
Barbara de la Cara Roja (aka Barbara of Winter's Gate) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 14, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)
Bianca Rose Byrne (aka Biancia Roisin Byrnes) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 14, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)
Isabel de la Hay (aka Isabel McThomas, Isabel McThomais) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 14, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)
Margaret Anne of Somerset (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 14, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Griffin Garret (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 15, AS XL (2006)     Dietrich & Rosaline (Oertha)

Aldric of the Northmark (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 21, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)
Elizabeth of Dendermond (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 21, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Fearghus mac Airt (aka Fearghus McArt) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 28, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)
Rhiannon verch Madyn (aka Rhiannon of Betony Wood, Rhiannon McLaran, Rhiannon MacLennon) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 28, AS XL (2006)     Alvar & Megen (Cynagua)

Lasairiona of Creavanore (aka Lasairiona of Grey Cliffs, Laisorina) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 4, AS XL (2006)     Dietrich & Rosaline (Oertha)

Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha (aka Amber Kenna, Amber Kenna of House Nighthawke) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 11, AS XL (2006)     Dietrich & Rosaline (Oertha)

Viola Carrara (aka Viola dei Carrara, Viola Carrera, Viola of Inbhir na Dá Abhann) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 18, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Arabella McQuharg (aka Awrabella McHargue, Awrabella [of Cynagua], Aurabella, Arabella McHargue) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 4, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Aelia Apollonia (aka Aelia Apollina, Aileth Gardner) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 1, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Kristen Hvit Hester (aka Kristin Hrit Hester) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 15, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Kira Leonovna Zemnodushina (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 22, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Anne of Whaleshaven (Leaf of Merit)     May 6, AS XLI (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)
Elspeth Cameron (aka Elsbeth Cameron) (Leaf of Merit)     May 6, AS XLI (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Kaaren Håkonsdotter (aka Kaaren Håkonsdóttir, Kaaren Elspeth Wyld) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 24, AS XLI (2006)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

Sven Gotfriedson (aka Sven Godfriedson, Steven Lacey) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 15, AS XLI (2006)     Zaid & Louise (Cynagua)

Gillian Trenowyth (aka Gillian Tenougth) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 15, AS XLI (2006)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

Chiara Genevieve d'Anjou (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 26, AS XLI (2006)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)
Conall Eoin MacTavish (aka Conall of the Heavy Heart) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 26, AS XLI (2006)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)
Ida Kneipenwirtan (aka Iduna Nornasdottir) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 26, AS XLI (2006)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)
Johanna Ludwiger von Hertesbergk (aka Johanna Ludwiga von Herzburg, Anja Thorbjorn) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 26, AS XLI (2006)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

Christian de Holacombe (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 27, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Richard de Camville (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 27, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Flidais ní Eitigen (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 4, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Hamish MacGowan (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 4, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Rivkah Ströbele (aka Molly, Risa of St. David's) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 4, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Dauid ap Morgant Dinefwr (aka David ap Morgant) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 23, AS XLI (2006)     Helgi & Oonagh (Mists)
Etain of Hawks Haven (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 23, AS XLI (2006)     Helgi & Oonagh (Mists)
Martin of Rivenstar (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 23, AS XLI (2006)     Helgi & Oonagh (Mists)

Gunnar Olfus (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 28, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Teàrlag Anna Ghille Mhuire (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 4, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Toirdhealbhach Mór mac Gille Mhuire (aka Tearlach Ghille Mhuire, Toirdhealbhach Mor mac Ghille Mhuire) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 4, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Eibhlín inghean Éanna (aka Eanoin ni Padraig, Eibhleann ingen Eanna) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 11, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Bennet le Barbe (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XLI (2007)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Carolyn of Roddingholme (aka Carolyn of Roddingholme on Ashford) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XLI (2007)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Gunnvaldr Skallagrimsson (aka Gunvaldr Skallagrimsson) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XLI (2007)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Nyteshaed of Golden Rivers (aka Nyteshaed of Oertha) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 6, AS XLI (2007)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Étaín O'Rowarke (aka Etain O'Rourke) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 13, AS XLI (2007)     Fergus & Margarita (Oertha)

Achmed the Wanderer (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 27, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Gilbert de Longspee (aka Gilbert Longespee) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 27, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Rayna O'Donnell (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 27, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)

Elinora O'Connor (aka Leah O'Connor) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 17, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)

Alys Sheffield (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 3, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Brid Hecgwiht (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 3, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Disa Thjothreksdottir (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 3, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Irina Antonova zhena Barsuka (aka Irina zhena Barsukova, Irina zhena Barsuka, Frances Noel Brewster) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 3, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Sorcha Fhionn inghean uí Ruairc (aka Sorcha Fhionn inghean ui Ruaire) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 3, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)

Niðbjorg at Hrafnagili (aka Niðbjorg Hrafnagil, Nia McGhill, Nia McGhille, Niamh MacGiollarnath) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 10, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Original Nightshade (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 10, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)

Anton Barsuk (aka Anton MacGregor, Badger) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 24, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Aurora Komnene (aka Rhodry ferch Arianwyn, Rhodry of Samira, Rhodri of Samira) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 24, AS XLI (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)

Eyvindr Gunnarsson (aka Eyvandr Gunnarsson) (Leaf of Merit)     May 5, AS XLII (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)
Urtatim al-Qurtubiyya bint 'abd al-Karim al-hakam al-Fassi (aka Anahita bint 'abd al-Karim al-hakim al-Fassi) (Leaf of Merit)     May 5, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)

Aminah al-Zahariyyah (aka Aminah al-Zahara, Alina of Teufelberg, Aline del Bene) (Leaf of Merit)     May 12, AS XLII (2007)     Brion & Ysabella (Mists)
Gianetta del Bene (Leaf of Merit)     May 12, AS XLII (2007)     Brion & Ysabella (Mists)
Micheila MacCallum (aka Michaela MacCollum, Mikaela McCullon, Mikaela of the Mists) (Leaf of Merit)     May 12, AS XLII (2007)     Brion & Ysabella (Mists)

Bethany of Ashwood (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 30, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)
Étaín du Pommier (aka Etaine die Verboten) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 30, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)

Vincenzo Saracini (aka Vincenzo Saracena) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 14, AS XLII (2007)     Gunther & Juliana (Cynagua)

Elizabeth Anne de Gresse (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 21, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)
Helen of Avebury (aka Heleyne de Aveberia, Helen of Oertha) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 21, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)

Fathir von Trier (aka Rodrigo de Reinosa, Fafuir Wolfgang Koeing) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 22, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)

Oonagh Bhán (aka Oonagh Bahn, Oonagh [of the Mists], Una [of the Mists]) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 28, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)
Quentyn Arey (aka Quentyn Ayerie, Quentyn Ayre, Ayre Quinlan MacAndrew) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 28, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)

Isabeau Marguerite Deschamps (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Mariella di Mariano (aka Mariella di Mauro) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Staffan Arffuidsson (aka Staffan Afruidson, Hákon refr) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 25, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)

Bella Brandi (aka Brandy Wynne of Haven, Brandywynne of Haven, Brandy of Haven House) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 1, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Aine ingen Fhinn (aka Aine ingen Fhionn, Aine of Graethorne, Aine Stet) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 13, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Ascelin O'Dubhghaill (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Oct 13, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Cerridwen Coedwig (aka Cerridwen am Coedwig, Ceridwen Coedwig) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 13, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Emrys Coedwig (aka Draig Coedwig, Draig Coedwg) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 13, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Randel Patrick Gallagher (aka Randall Padraig O'Gallagher, Randall of the Mists) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 13, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Vittoria Dolfin (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 13, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Heinrich von Melk (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 27, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Duibheasa inghean Fhlainn (aka Dubheasa inghean Flann, Dubheasa ingen Fhionn, Dubheasa inghean Bran) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 24, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Vlad der Grimma (aka Vlad Rogerrick Valch, Vlad Janos Vallach, Vlad of Vlach, Vlad Janos Dwallach) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 24, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Hosokawa Yukiko (aka Yukiko Hosakawa) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 1, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Umm Jibril Munisa bint al-Nadr (aka Umm Jibril) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 1, AS XLII (2007)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Esthee Le Roux de St. Honorine (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XLII (2008)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
James Andrew MacAllister (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 5, AS XLII (2008)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Duncan Scrymgeour of Dundee (aka Wulfric Scrymgeour) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 19, AS XLII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)

Jaida al-Badawiya (aka Jaida of Golden Rivers, Jaida al-Badawiyah, Jaida al-Rakhshanda, Jeida, Jaida al-Rakshanda, Morgana Rose of Kyle) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 26, AS XLII (2008)     Dregel & Bronwen (Cynagua)

Bonnie Battaglia (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 1, AS XLII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)

Constantina von Ravenna (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 22, AS XLII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)
Faye Cerridwen (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 22, AS XLII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)
Geoffrey of Clan Fergus (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 22, AS XLII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)

Fiore Leone de Firenze (Leaf of Merit)     May 3, AS XLIII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)
Joel the Brewer (Leaf of Merit)     May 3, AS XLIII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)
Vera Veshniakova (aka Vera Vigasdottir, Vera Osafriend) (Leaf of Merit)     May 3, AS XLIII (2008)     Gemini & Mari (West)

Muirenn ingen Brain (aka Murienn inghean Bran, Murienn of Graethorne, Murienn of Braethorne, Marga of Graethorne) (Leaf of Merit)     May 10, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Niall Mór mac Cernaich (aka Niall Mór, Niall Mór mac Briain, Niall Mor MacBrian) (Leaf of Merit)     May 10, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Katrina Yarbrough (Leaf of Merit)     May 24, AS XLIII (2008)     Alden & Constantina (Cynagua)
Michael of the Shire (aka Miach of the Shire, Micah of the Shire) (Leaf of Merit)     May 24, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Louise de la Chatte Bleue (Leaf of Merit)     May 26, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Deirdre of Saint Brendan (aka Dierdre of St. Brendan's) (Leaf of Merit)     May 31, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Gelis of Balwery (aka Gelis of Balweary) (Leaf of Merit)     May 31, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Emma Westbrook (aka Emma of Westbrook) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Joseph of Palmyra (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 21, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Edmond of Surrey (aka Edmund of Surrey) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 28, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Jeffery of Jarrow (aka Jeoffrey of Jarrow) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 4, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Paula Piper Leigh (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 4, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Drogo the quiet (aka Drogo the Quiet, Tom of Cypress) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 5, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Tom of Cypress (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 5, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Ruaidhrí Mac Diarmada (aka Ruaidhri MacDiarmada) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 20, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Adriana Tacita (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 26, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Michael of Hawk's Haven (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 26, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Darian Gunthersson (aka Darien Guntharsson) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 4, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Ector Villalobos De Granada (aka Ector Villalobos de la Grenada, Wulfar Dragonax) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 4, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Marixsa of Crawfordmuir (aka Marissa of Crawfordmuir, Marixa of Crawfordmuir) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 4, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Bjǫrn Helgason (aka Bjorn Helgason) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Jared Galien (aka Jared Galan) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)
Randal of Camusfeàrna (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)
Veronica da Lugano (aka Veronica di Luggano) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)

Ramses of Alexandria (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)

Aislyn Chesterfield (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 27, AS XLIII (2008)     Marc & Arianwen (Cynagua)
Grania Buchanan (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 27, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)

Arganteilin filia Elfin (aka Argenteilin filia Elffin) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 4, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)

Daniel of Aquitaine (aka Daniel du Aquitaine) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XLIII (2008)     Marc & Arianwen (Cynagua)

Alexandre Sinclair (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 11, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)

Custódia de Montemor (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 26, AS XLIII (2008)     Sigifrith & Kamiilah (Mists)
Sarah of the Westermark (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 26, AS XLIII (2008)     Sigifrith & Kamiilah (Mists)

Seffa Ericsdottir (aka Sefa of Cynagua) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 1, AS XLIII (2008)     Marc & Arianwen (Cynagua)

Amber of Hrafnafjorðr (aka Amber of Ravensfjord, Amber of the Fireweed) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 8, AS XLIII (2008)     Karl & Élise (Oertha)
Collette de Rayncheval (aka Collett of Crosston, Autumn [of Crosston]) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 8, AS XLIII (2008)     Sigifrith & Kamiilah (Mists)
Ragnsteinn frá Andréssmýri (aka Ragnsteinn fra Andressmyri) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 8, AS XLIII (2008)     Karl & Élise (Oertha)

Mary Ann of the Mists (aka Mary Ann of Sparta) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 22, AS XLIII (2008)     Sigifrith & Kamiilah (Mists)

Ana Maria de Acosta (aka Ana Maria d'Acosta) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 29, AS XLIII (2008)     Marc & Arianwen (Cynagua)
Clarice Walker (aka Katherine of Danegeld Tor, Clarice Robinson, Katherine Robinson, Kathryn Robinson) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 29, AS XLIII (2008)     Marc & Arianwen (Cynagua)
Juliana of Avon (aka Julianna of Avon, Julianna d'Avalonia) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 29, AS XLIII (2008)     Marc & Arianwen (Cynagua)
Kolbeinn Þorgrímsson (aka Kolbeinn Torgrimmson, Kolbeinn Thorgriensson, Bernhardt Barackhusenn, Bernhardt Barkhausen) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 29, AS XLIII (2008)     Marc & Arianwen (Cynagua)

Glenna Colquhoun (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 6, AS XLIII (2008)     Marc & Arianwen (Cynagua)
Séamus of Silver Desert (aka Seamus Donn, Seamus Don) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Dec 6, AS XLIII (2008)     Marc & Arianwen (Cynagua)

Hauoc Bender (aka Hauoc of House Bender, Hauoc Longstep, Hauoc Longstride, Hauoc von Kirstenherz) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 3, AS XLIII (2009)     Uther & Kára (West)
Maghnus mac an Ghabhann (aka Maghnus Mac An Gabhan) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 3, AS XLIII (2009)     Uther & Kára (West)
Ryssza Polander (aka Ryssza Palander) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 3, AS XLIII (2009)     Uther & Kára (West)

Alessandro Cantori (aka Alessandro chi Marestrale, Allessandro de Castellani) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 24, AS XLIII (2009)     Jade & Catherine (West)
Chiara la Trombottiera (aka Chiara la Trombattiera) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 24, AS XLIII (2009)     Roric & Syele (Mists)

Eoin of Mountain's Gate (aka Oweoin of Mountain's Gate) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 28, AS XLIII (2009)     Daniel & Aeschine (Cynagua)

Anne FitzRichard (aka Anne of Montaigne du Roi, Anne Montaigne du Roi) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 14, AS XLIII (2009)     Jade & Catherine (West)

Berta Mallory (aka Berta of Betony Wood) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 21, AS XLIII (2009)     Jade & Catherine (West)
Volker von dem Walde (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 21, AS XLIII (2009)     Jade & Catherine (West)

Eleonora Lucrezia del Fiore (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 25, AS XLIII (2009)     Daniel & Aeschine (Cynagua)

Alianora of Prymrose (Leaf of Merit)     May 16, AS XLIV (2009)     Alfar & Leticia (Mists)

Katrina Yarbrough (Leaf of Merit)     May 25, AS XLIV (2009)     Daniel & Aeschine (Cynagua)

Étain ingen Chellaig (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XLIV (2009)     Alden & Constantina (West)
Titus Scipio Germanicus (aka Hamish MacIntyre, Merlin James McIntyre, Titus Merlinicus Scipio Germanicus, James Merlin McIntyre) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XLIV (2009)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Glenna Colquhoun (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 11, AS XLIV (2009)     Eric & Annora (Cynagua)
Isolte le Quite (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 11, AS XLIV (2009)     Daniel & Aeschine (Cynagua)
Thorsteinn Raudskeggr (aka Ivan Ivanovitch Serebrenikov, Sean the Tenacious) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 11, AS XLIV (2009)     Daniel & Aeschine (Cynagua)

Art mac Ceallaigh (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 8, AS XLIV (2009)     Alfar & Leticia (Mists)

Alienor FitzHenry (aka Ailenoi FitzHenry) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 15, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Fiametta Margherita del Sanguino (aka Fiametta Margherita a Lucente, Fiametta Margherita a Lucenta) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 29, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Castellana del Mar (aka Christian of Wessex) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 3, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Jak de Graeme (aka Friar Jak) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 3, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Rebecca the Adamant (aka Lucia di Tartara) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 3, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Josephus Piscator (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 4, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Meadhbh Brandruid (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Oct 10, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Medb ingen Mathgamna (aka Meadhbh Bandruid, Meadbh inghean Mhathghamhna) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 10, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Aine inghean Cathail (aka Aine ingen Cathal, Aine of Cloondara) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 17, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Loy Schiemann der Kleine (aka Laeg O'Loingsigh, Laeg Schiemann the Small) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 17, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Catherine de Mailly (aka Catherine of Golden Rivers, Katherine Anne Murphy, Kathryn de Maley) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 31, AS XLIV (2009)     Eric & Annora (Cynagua)

Alric Apotheker (aka Aleric Apotheker, Alric of Sangre del Sol) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 14, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Feodosia Androva (aka Fadosia Andreevna) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 14, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Michel de Laraque (aka Larak of Sangre del Sol) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 14, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Céline Dubé (aka Celine Adelaide Dube, Celine du Bay) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 5, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Christopher Leamynton (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Dec 19, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Gar of Loch Carron (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 19, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Morgana di Marco Vecchietti (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 19, AS XLIV (2009)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Godrich von Appenzell (aka Athelgar Gabelbart, Godric von Appenzell, Godrich von Appenzell) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 9, AS XLIV (2010)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Fridolin Fesenmeyer (aka Freda Fesenmeyer) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 31, AS XLIV (2010)     Uther & Kára (West)

Celestria Textrix (aka Celestrix Textrix) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 6, AS XLIV (2010)     Uther & Kára (West)
Gavin Woodward (aka Gavin Meadowbrook) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 6, AS XLIV (2010)     Uther & Kára (West)

Colette de Navarre (aka Colete de Nava, Colecte D'espicier, Colette of la Mariee Deporent) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 24, AS XLIV (2010)     Leohtulf & Gillian (Mists)
Lori of Rivenoak (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 24, AS XLIV (2010)     Uther & Kára (West)

Allison de Saint-Loup (aka Alyson of Hoghton) (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XLV (2010)     Leohtulf & Gillian (Mists)
Ardrude Pen Waer (aka Dresden the Hephestrian, Rolande Dresden the Hephestian) (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)
Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor (aka Clare de Norwude, Claire of Shadowdale) (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XLV (2010)     Uther & Kára (West)
Helga skjaldmær (aka Helga Hrossdottir, Helga of Stoneguard, Helga Ironfist of Gargoyle's Keep) (Leaf of Merit)     May 1, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)

Uther Schiemann der Hunt (aka Uther Thorenson der Hount, Uther der Hund, Clavell von der Lowe) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 19, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)

Edric Rannulf (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)
Katherine de Langelei (aka Kathryn de Langlei) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)
Seamus of Rivenoak (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 20, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)

Arianwen ferch Morgan (aka Arianwyn Cernakova) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 3, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)
Kára Báreksdóttir (aka Kara Baraksdottir) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 3, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)

Dragos Cazacul (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 28, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Denis of New Forest (aka Castus Valerius) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 2, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Abe Akirakeiko (aka Áine Sindradóttir, Abe Kotori) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 9, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)
Daithi ua Conri (aka Daithi' Conri') (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 9, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)
Harold of the Far West (aka Black Henry Adam, "Black" Harry Adams) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 9, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)
Ii Saburou Katsumori (aka Li Saburou Katsumori, Godric Logan) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 9, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)
Katherine d'Aquitaine (aka Katherine Greyfells) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 9, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Allen Greywolfe of Sussex (aka Greywolfe of Sussexshire) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 16, AS XLV (2010)     Marc & Patricia (Mists)

Anna de Serra (aka Anna Serra) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 30, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Camille de Chartres (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Nov 27, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Laurentia Altstadt (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 4, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)
Lüthold von Altstadt (aka Luthold von Altstadt, Luthold Altstadt) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 4, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)
Myfanwy verch Ieuan (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Dec 4, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Alfarr Utherson (aka Alfar Uthersson, Alan Utherson) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 11, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)
Ketiley hvit (aka Ketiley hviti, Ketiley the White, Kiffiny of Canale) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 11, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Pietro del Gato (aka Adrian del Gato, Pietro del hate) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 8, AS XLV (2011)     Titus & Arianwen (West)
Sciath inghean Airt (aka Scathach ingen Aort, Scathach ingen Mort, Sciath ingen Aort) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 8, AS XLV (2011)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Ellisif a Reikiavik (aka Ellisif a Vettr Dyrr) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 15, AS XLV (2011)     Jade & Catherine (West)

Isabel d'Triana (aka Isabelle d'Triana, Isabelle D Triana, Isabel of Southbanke) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 29, AS XLV (2011)     Mikolaj & Vittoria (Mists)
Sylvie la chardonnière (aka Sylvie la Chardonnière, Sylvie le Chardonniere, Sylvie de Chardon) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 29, AS XLV (2011)     Jade & Catherine (West)

Rory Jamesson (aka Rory of Caer Darth) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 5, AS XLV (2011)     Mikolaj & Vittoria (Mists)

Cathal Maclae (aka Cathal McClay) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 12, AS XLV (2011)     Jade & Catherine (West)

Serena Amarelli (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 9, AS XLV (2011)     Mikolaj & Vittoria (Mists)

Alaine ni Deorin (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 30, AS XLV (2011)     Jade & Catherine (West)

Trava Zapadova (aka Trava Zapedova, Trava of the West, Travya [of Selviergard]) (Leaf of Merit)     May 21, AS XLVI (2011)     Kennric & Dagmar (Oertha)

Sæunn Egilsdóttir (aka Saeunn Egilsdottir) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 11, AS XLVI (2011)     Marc & Patricia (West)

Isabella of Allyshia (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Jul 2, AS XLVI (2011)     Marc & Patricia (West)
Megan Planterose (aka Megan of Allyshia, Megan Planetrose, Megan nic Sean ui Niall) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 2, AS XLVI (2011)     Marc & Patricia (West)
Thora vefari (aka Thora inn vefara, Thora Seidkona, Thora Seidknona, Thora Peacemaker, Bronwyn [of Allyshia]) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 2, AS XLVI (2011)     Marc & Patricia (West)

Adam de Ansætleh (aka Edome of the Hidden Mists) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 20, AS XLVI (2011)     Marc & Patricia (West)
Wilhelm Meis (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 20, AS XLVI (2011)     Marc & Patricia (West)

Bran of Rivenoak (aka Bran MacMurraugh, Bran MacMurrough, Bran MacMurra, Bran Murphy, Murphy 'Oops' Flambe) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 12, AS XLVI (2011)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Vashti Brianna (aka Vashti Brianna of House Archer) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 19, AS XLVI (2011)     Miles & Francesca (Mists)

Catherine Holcombe of Arden (aka Catherine Holacombe of Arden) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 3, AS XLVI (2011)     Ajax & Üta (Mists)

Gregor of Caer Darth (aka Gregor Eilburg, Gregor Ellburg, Gregory of Caer Darth) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XLVI (2012)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Jacob Redbourne (aka Jacob of Hawks Haven) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XLVI (2012)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Owen Flechyr (aka Oddvar Hvitbein, Owen Fletcher) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS XLVI (2012)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Rurik Varyag Velmudov (aka Varyag Hildisivin, Varyag [of Selveirgard]) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 22, AS XLVI (2012)     Uther & Kára (West)

Alistair of Avalon (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 28, AS XLVI (2012)     Richard & Alloria (Cynagua)

Kaitlyn O'Mallin (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 25, AS XLVI (2012)     Richard & Alloria (Cynagua)

Elaine of Bradford (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 17, AS XLVI (2012)     Richard & Alloria (Cynagua)

Brogan Mer O Brogan (aka Brogan Hammer, Brogan of Cloondara) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 7, AS XLVI (2012)     Ajax & Üta (Mists)
Úlfar inn svarti Þórisson (aka Ulf inn Svarti Porisson, Ulfar Thorinson) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 7, AS XLVI (2012)     Ajax & Üta (Mists)

Sindri Uthersson (Leaf of Merit)     May 5, AS XLVII (2012)     Uther & Kára (West)

Amaryllis Alexandrea de Lacey (Leaf of Merit)     May 27, AS XLVII (2012)     Richard & Alloria (Cynagua)
Titus Antonius Thurinus (Leaf of Merit)     May 27, AS XLVII (2012)     Hauoc & Mina (West)

Syele Thorsdottir (aka Syele von der Rosen) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 23, AS XLVII (2012)     Hauoc & Mina (West)

Ajax Thermopylokles (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 8, AS XLVII (2012)     Hauoc & Mina (West)
Hosokawa Yukiko (aka Yukiko Hosakawa) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 8, AS XLVII (2012)     Mari & Brocc (Cynagua)

Angus Tyresson (aka Angus Tyresson Shieldbreaker, Angus Manners) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 8, AS XLVII (2012)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Aasa Thorvaldsdottir (aka Áasa Thorvaldsdottir, Aasa Torvaldsdotter) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 15, AS XLVII (2012)     Loy & Sof'ia (Mists)

Chaninai al-Zarqa' bint Ibrahim ibn Rashid (aka Al-Zarqa Kaniz Chaninai bint Ibrahim ibn Rashid, Chani bint Fatima, Chani of St. Felix, Chaninai bint Ibrahim, Chanina bint Zbrinim ibn Rashid) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 22, AS XLVII (2012)     Roger & Zanobia (West)
Claus de Saarbrucke (aka Klaus von Saarbrucke) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 22, AS XLVII (2012)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Violet Ruthvene (aka Violet Ruthvane) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 29, AS XLVII (2012)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Gryffen de Corwyn (aka Miyake Nobuhiro, Miyake Oishii, James of Southern Shores) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XLVII (2012)     Roger & Zanobia (West)
Sedania de Corwyn (aka Caithlin de Corwyn, Cathlin de Corwyn) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 5, AS XLVII (2012)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Derelei filia Uoret (aka Derelei ingen Ferat, Derile ingen Ferat, Caellain ingen Ferat, Derelai ingen Ferat) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 20, AS XLVII (2012)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Eirene Dalassene (aka Eirena Ducasina, Ireena of Crystalmist, Irene Ducasina, Eirena Dalascene of the Akritai) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 27, AS XLVII (2012)     Mari & Brocc (Cynagua)
Leo Diogenes (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 27, AS XLVII (2012)     Mari & Brocc (Cynagua)

Rianorix Alaunana (aka Amanda of Southern Shores, Rianorix civis Alauna, Rianorix civis Alaunot, Rhiein verch Aythan, Rhienwylydd verch Aeddan) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 27, AS XLVII (2012)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Bran Mac Fynin (aka Bránn Mac Finnchad, Beorn ce Bacaire, Beorn the Baker) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 19, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Tziporah bas Baruch ben Eliezar (aka Tzipah the Healer, Tzipah of Clanna Drakonis) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 23, AS XLVII (2013)     Thor Stagge & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Elizabeth Annora Dernelof (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 9, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)
Hosokawa Sakura (aka Sakura [of Mountain's Gate], Sakura [of the West], Sakura [of Cynagua], Searla of the Mountains) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 9, AS XLVII (2013)     Thor Stagge & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Art mac Ceallaigh (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 23, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Cailin de Erskine (aka Cailin Erskine) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 6, AS XLVII (2013)     Thor Stagge & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Fionnghuala of Cynagua (aka Fionnuala of Cynagua) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 6, AS XLVII (2013)     Thor Stagge & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Jose Ramirez de Coronado (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 6, AS XLVII (2013)     Thor Stagge & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Arthur Lemner of Wesley (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 7, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)
Morberie of Tor Denly (aka Morberie of Tor Denley) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 7, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Donnubán se Reade (aka Donovan Reid) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 20, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)
Nichole d'Audrieu (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 20, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)
Reinold Haldane (aka Reinhold Haldane) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 20, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Conn Mackay (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 27, AS XLVII (2013)     Thor Stagge & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Éibhear mac Cuilinn (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 27, AS XLVII (2013)     Thor Stagge & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Grimr korni (aka Grimr Korni) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 27, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Aradon of Falconrose Keep (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 28, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Thomas McEwan (aka Thomas MacEvan, Thomas Ewan of Pavlosk Gavan) (Leaf of Merit)     May 4, AS XLVIII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Kasey [of the Westermark] (Leaf of Merit)     May 18, AS XLVIII (2013)     Bjarnheðinn & Dýrfinna (Mists)

Ivan Vladimir Belogorskoi (aka Ivan Vladimir Belegorski) (Leaf of Merit)     May 26, AS XLVIII (2013)     Thor Stagge & Eowyn (Cynagua)
Meinhard von Nordhausen (Leaf of Merit)     May 26, AS XLVIII (2013)     Thor Stagge & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Robert de Perceval (aka Perceval, Peredur Balfav Iachaol, Robear de Perceval) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 1, AS XLVIII (2013)     Thor Stagge & Eowyn (Cynagua)

Robert Asterisk (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 22, AS XLVIII (2013)     Thorfinn & Étaín (West)

Aine inghean Tuathail ui Ghallchobhair (aka Aine inghean Tuathal, Anya [of Vinhold]) (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 23, AS XLVIII (2013)     Thorfinn & Étaín (West)

Élise von Sophey (aka Élise da Nizza, Elize de Nizza) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 20, AS XLVIII (2013)     Kenric & Katerina (Oertha)
Karl Helweg (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 20, AS XLVIII (2013)     Kenric & Katerina (Oertha)
Mairghread Dubh inghean Alasdair (aka Màirghrèad Dubh ingean Alasdair, Sonja of Pavlok Gorod) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 20, AS XLVIII (2013)     Kenric & Katerina (Oertha)

Carrick MacBrian (aka Carrick McBrian O'Bedlam, Atrus McTaggert, Cerick McBrian O'Bedlam, Carrek McCarrek) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 21, AS XLVIII (2013)     Heinrich & Inara (Mists)
Margaret Graham (aka Tina of House Bedlam, Margaret Grym) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 21, AS XLVIII (2013)     Heinrich & Inara (Mists)

James Bacon (aka Ailianora of Cloondara) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 28, AS XLVIII (2013)     Heinrich & Inara (Mists)
Léa de Villaverde (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 28, AS XLVIII (2013)     Heinrich & Inara (Mists)

Haley an Eich Gil (aka Haley Hrossmare, Seren Morgaen Cardiwen) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 26, AS XLVIII (2013)     Michael & Sciath (Cynagua)

Elizabeth Grym (aka Elizabeth Grimm, Katherine Grym) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 16, AS XLVIII (2013)     Heinrich & Inara (Mists)

Cynthia de Mitham (aka Cynthia of Southern Shores) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 14, AS XLVIII (2013)     Geoffrey & Catherine (Mists)

Adam of Eskalya (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 18, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)
Elena verch Rhys (aka Elena verch Ruari, Elena of Winter's Gate, Elena verch Reys) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 18, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)
Elisheva bint Sitt al-Sirr (aka Eli Sheva, Elisheva Shoshana) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 18, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)
Nemonna Vicana (aka Vicana de la Heye) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 18, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)
Richard Stewart of Saint Andrews (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 18, AS XLVIII (2014)     Michael & Sciath (Cynagua)

Abrahe çaragoça (aka Aldred de la Vihuella, Aldred MackIntosh, Ealdred Griffin MackIntosh, Ealdred Mac An Toisich) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 15, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)
Etain la Gamine (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 15, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Jorunn Svartharr (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 28, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Eleanor atte Walter de Liverpoole (aka Eleanor atte water of Liverpoole, Moira of Borderwinds) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 8, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)
Persephone Whitehart (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 8, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Finna kǫttr Goðormsdóttir (aka Finna k{o,}ttr Goðormsdóttir, Finna kottr Godormsdottir, Fina Gohornsdottir) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 22, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Lars Magnus (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Mar 23, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Sof'ia Stepanova doch' (aka Madeline de La Champagne, Madeline of the Horseman) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 5, AS XLVIII (2014)     Geoffrey & Catherine (Mists)

Ox of Clynnah Drakonis (aka Ox of Black Company) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 6, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Ottilie von Huber (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 16, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Iriniia Myshkinova (aka Iirynia of Winter's Gate, Althea of Hraefnaec, Althea of Hraefaec) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 26, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)
Sybilla von Lichtenstein (aka Sebelia of Selviergard, Hilary Spencer) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 26, AS XLVIII (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Brigid O'Connor (aka Brigid O'Conner, Branna O'Connor) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 27, AS XLVIII (2014)     Walerich & Catriona (Cynagua)

Nemonna Vicana (aka Vicana de la Heye) (Leaf of Merit)     May 17, AS XLIX (2014)     Kennric & Dagmar (Oertha)
Sextus Valerius Cruscillus (aka Connor Elphinstone) (Leaf of Merit)     May 17, AS XLIX (2014)     Kennric & Dagmar (Oertha)

Sapphira the Navigator (aka Sephira the Navigator) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 19, AS XLIX (2014)     Kennric & Dagmar (Oertha)

Alair Alfarsson (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Aug 7, AS XLIX (2014)     Conor & Isa (West)

Brigidda Modlibog (aka Brigida Modilbog) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)
Elsa Näherin van Aurec (aka Elsa von Aurich, Elspeth Wolfsbane) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)
Luiggi Giovanni De Rossi (aka Luigi Giovanni da Rossi) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 23, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)

Aurelia d'Ouessant (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)

Eithne ingen Gille Challíne (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 27, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)

Grimhildr Laeknir (aka Grimhildr of Vinhold) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 4, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)

Morwenna of Tintagel (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 11, AS XLIX (2014)     Jost & Isolte (Cynagua)

Margaret Woodbury (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 25, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)

Otto Spilman (aka Otto Spillman) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 13, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)
Thomasina de Buckley (aka Tawny Buckley) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 13, AS XLIX (2014)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)

Klement St. Christoph (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 3, AS XLIX (2015)     Mikolaj & Arianwen (West)

Alexander Stirling (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 18, AS XLIX (2015)     Bjorn & Hilarie (Cynagua)
Gareth Hadley (aka Garreth Hadley) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 18, AS XLIX (2015)     Bjorn & Hilarie (Cynagua)

Margaret Pye (aka Haley of Danegeld Tor) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 25, AS XLIX (2015)     Bjorn & Hilarie (Cynagua)

Fredegunde of Cloondara (aka Fredegunde of the Mists) (Leaf of Merit)     May 2, AS L (2015)     Miles & Æsa (West)

Farleigh de Gray (aka Farleigh nic Laurie, Farleigh Greyson, Farleigh Greyerbiehl) (Leaf of Merit)     May 24, AS L (2015)     Bjorn & Hilarie (Cynagua)

Osðryd of Wolfscairn (Leaf of Merit)     May 30, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)
Sapphira the Navigator (aka Sephira the Navigator) (Leaf of Merit)     May 30, AS L (2015)     Shawn & Arabella (Oertha)

Dafne Fraser (aka Daphne Theobald) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 4, AS L (2015)     Hauoc & Mina (West)

Dagmar the Red (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 19, AS L (2015)     Hauoc & Mina (West)
William the Archer (aka Will the Archer, Will of Winter's Gate, Liam the Archer) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 19, AS L (2015)     Hauoc & Mina (West)

Karius Hutzelmann (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 29, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)
Kean de Lacy (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 29, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)

Dofinn-Hallr Morrisson (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)
Þóra Sharptooth (aka Thóra Sharptooth) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 6, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)

Dafydd Waleis (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 26, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)
Oliver de Montfort (aka Oliver of Southampton, Oliver of Southhampton) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 26, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)
Tomas Egilsson (aka Tuomas Egilsson, Duomas Egilsson) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 26, AS L (2015)     Miles & Ariela (West)

Yñigo Diaz de Santiago (aka Ynigo Diaz de Santiago de Compostela) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 17, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)

Liam MacCallum (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 31, AS L (2015)     Walerich & Catriona (Cynagua)

Jehane of Yarewe (aka Yarewe of Cloondara) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 7, AS L (2015)     Alfarr & Eilis (Mists)

Ivar the Old (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Nov 15, AS L (2015)     Walerich & Catriona (Cynagua)

Genevieve Elizabeth of Roseberry Topping (aka Jennifer of Naevehjem) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 12, AS L (2015)     Miles & Ariela (West)
Gregory of Saint Albans (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 12, AS L (2015)     Miles & Ariela (West)

Jørgen Rasmussen (aka Jorgen of Danegeld Tor, John Dawe) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 9, AS L (2016)     Miles & Ariela (West)

Brodie MacMorrow (aka Brody McMorrow) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 23, AS L (2016)     Éibhear & Catherine (Cynagua)
Jordan Prahl (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 23, AS L (2016)     Éibhear & Catherine (Cynagua)
Thomas de Roelent (aka Thomas Maxwell) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 23, AS L (2016)     Éibhear & Catherine (Cynagua)
Treásach þjóðhagi (aka Treasach Sinead, Treasach Tjódhaga, Treásach þjóðhaga) (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 23, AS L (2016)     Éibhear & Catherine (Cynagua)

Robin of Thornwood (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 26, AS L (2016)     Marc & Patricia (West)

Ediva of Elphinstone (aka Edeva of Elphinstone) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 16, AS L (2016)     Éibhear & Catherine (Cynagua)

Lleucu Bengam (aka Lleuca Bengam, Leucu Bingham) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 23, AS L (2016)     Éibhear & Catherine (Cynagua)

Catrin Aderyn (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 30, AS L (2016)     Marc & Patricia (West)

Hase of Darkwood (aka Hayes of Darkwood) (Leaf of Merit)     May 7, AS LI (2016)     Hans & Ivone (West)

James Kristof (aka James Kristoff, James Skalli, James Thorsakail, James of Stoneguard, James Williamson) (Leaf of Merit)     May 14, AS LI (2016)     Éibhear & Catherine (Cynagua)

Kelsy Aylesworth (aka Kelsey Aylswood) (Leaf of Merit)     May 21, AS LI (2016)     Kean & Katherine (Mists)

Eowyn of Pagham (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 11, AS LI (2016)     Geoffrey & Catherine (Mists)

Dante de Collino (aka Dante DeCollino, Daniel of Danegeld Tor) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 9, AS LI (2016)     Éibhear & Catherine (Cynagua)

Arabella Eleanor Hamilton (aka Arabella Eleanor Hamilton of Rosewood) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 16, AS LI (2016)     Hans & Ivone (West)
Cyrus Aurelius (aka Cyrus of Eskalya) (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 16, AS LI (2016)     Shawn & Arabella (Oertha)

Jolie Delarue (aka Jolie de la Rue, Gulia Gonzaga) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 8, AS LI (2016)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Robert d'Audrieu (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 28, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)

Rhys ap Gwion Baird (aka Rys abn Gwion Barid) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 4, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)

Evaine MacGreger (aka Evaine ni MacGreger) (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 17, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)

Aaliz de Saint Joseph (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 1, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)
Cilean Stirling (aka Cilean Sterling) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 1, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)

Aaliz de Saint Joseph (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 15, AS LI (2016)     Geoffrey & Catherine (Mists)
Godwin de Newbury (aka Godwin of Rivenoak) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 15, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)
Hosokawa Yoshitatsu (aka Yoshi Shimizu, Yoshi Shimzu) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 15, AS LI (2016)     Fearghus & Sylvie (Cynagua)
Sakina Haneem (aka Sakina of Rivenoak) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 15, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)
Tiberius Adams (aka Tiberius Addams) (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 15, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)

Minamoto Shintaro Masashige (aka Shintaro Masashige Minamoto, Shintara mashahige, Lash Wraithbone) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 13, AS LI (2016)     Fearghus & Sylvie (Cynagua)
Saionji no Hana (aka Jehanne de Wodeford, Saionji no Harae, Makiwara no Yetsuko) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 13, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)

Marielle de Rivage du Corbeau (aka Mariel Dreamseeker) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 26, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)

Bartram Sinclair (aka Bartram Sinclair of Brawl, Bartrum Sinclair) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 10, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)
Ceara der Alcan (aka Ciara der Alcan, Ciara Der Alcan) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Dec 10, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)
Kolskeggr Ungi (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 10, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)
Tamar de Valencia (aka Tamar [of Cynagua]) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 10, AS LI (2016)     Fearghus & Sylvie (Cynagua)
Turstan of Silverdale (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 10, AS LI (2016)     Fearghus & Sylvie (Cynagua)

Talorc Caer Arienrhold (aka Talorc of Winter's Gate, Sitara of Loch Salann) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 17, AS LI (2016)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)

Edith of Swanesdale (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS LI (2017)     Alfarr & Eilis (West)
Safiya bint Zakariya al-Tayyib (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 7, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Violet Tailyeaour (Leaf of Merit)     Jan 22, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Helga Manestole Ingvarsdottr (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 25, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)
Hilda Grimhild (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 25, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)
Sonja Alestealer Ingvarsdotter (aka Sonya Alestealer) (Leaf of Merit)     Feb 25, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Ellisif Gyðadottir (aka Ellisif Gydasdottir) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 4, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Christel Leake (aka Kristalique of Caid) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 25, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)
Khalidah bint Sa'id Al-'Attar (aka Khalidah Bent Said Ala-Tar) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 25, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

William Hauke of Effingham (aka William of Effingham) (Leaf of Merit)     Mar 26, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Apollonia Faust (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 1, AS LI (2017)     Antonii & Helga (Mists)
Symon Montgomery du Calvados (aka Symon DeLurant Montgomery, Simon Montgomery, Simeon Montgomery) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 1, AS LI (2017)     Antonii & Helga (Mists)

Charles van den Haaghe (aka Charles von der Haag, Charles of Montaigne du Roi, Charles Stone of Montagne du Roi) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 9, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Siubhan Bim Magnus (aka Sorcha of Vinhold, Sorsha of Vinhold) (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 15, AS LI (2017)     Raven & Brenna (Cynagua)

Catriona Morgan (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 22, AS LI (2017)     Raven & Brenna (Cynagua)

Annabelle di Amalfi (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 29, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)
Anne di Amalfi (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 29, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)
Shimon Levi ben Yitzhak HaKohen (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 29, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)
Skuldis Billie (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Apr 29, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)
Tuathal Mac Crimthainn (Leaf of Merit)     Apr 29, AS LI (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Nettie of Summer's Hill (aka Nettie of Rivenoak) (Leaf of Merit)     May 6, AS LII (2017)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

John Angelus (aka John Diogenes) (Leaf of Merit)     May 27, AS LII (2017)     Raven & Brenna (Cynagua)

Halfdan Thrainsson (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 17, AS LII (2017)     Miles & Ariela (West)
Katrín Stefánsdóttir (Leaf of Merit)     Jun 17, AS LII (2017)     Miles & Ariela (West)

Jitka Pavlova (Leaf of Merit)     Jul 22, AS LII (2017)     Gawain & Milesha (Cynagua)

Art mac Ceallaigh (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 19, AS LII (2017)     Jason & Gwyneth (Mists)

Cempestra Sidda O'Breoniann (aka Kemper O'Breonainn, Cempter O'Breoniann) (Leaf of Merit)     Aug 27, AS LII (2017)     Heinrich & Annora (West)

Casey of the Westermark (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 16, AS LII (2017)     Jason & Gwyneth (Mists)
Lu Tao-Ying (Leaf of Merit)     Sep 16, AS LII (2017)     Jason & Gwyneth (Mists)
Verina of Byzantium (aka Verona of Byzantium, Verina [of the Westermark]) (Leaf of Merit/Award of Arms)     Sep 16, AS LII (2017)     Heinrich & Annora (West)

Tyrvaldr Gunnarsson (Leaf of Merit)     Oct 22, AS LII (2017)     Heinrich & Annora (West)

Eva Hundsdotter (aka Éua of Fettburg, Eva of Fettburg) (Leaf of Merit)     Nov 4, AS LII (2017)     Heinrich & Annora (West)

A'hongus MacEohn (aka Anghus McEown) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 9, AS LII (2017)     Heinrich & Annora (West)
Anusia Melachrine (aka Kristel Anusia, Anisah MacEohn, Anysia Melachrine) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 9, AS LII (2017)     Heinrich & Annora (West)
Dorothea of Caer-Myrddin (aka Dorothea of Paravel) (Leaf of Merit)     Dec 9, AS LII (2017)     Heinrich & Annora (West)

[ Corrections/Queries]
[ Award Descriptions]   [ Award List Main Page]
Problems? EMail the Golem Herald: [Hirsch von Henford (Ken Mayer)]