Awards and Honors

Members of the Order of the Laurel of and in the West

Membership in the Order of the Laurel is given for excellence in the arts and/or sciences. Only a member of the Order of the Laurel may wear a medallion with a laurel wreath, and in the Kingdom of the West may wear a cloak with the laurel wreath on the back, possibly enclosing an emblazon of their Arms, and a smaller one on the front. The laurel wreath is a Greek symbol of achievement, and was also a symbol of Apollo, the Greek god of the Arts. Sometimes abbreviated: OL. See details on Laurel areas of Interest
Photo or Image provided by Hal Ravn
Date This List Was Generated: September 26, AS XLIX (2014)

Alfonso de Castile (aka Alfonso of Castile, Ron Morgan) (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS II (1968)     William & Sheryl (West)
Beverly Hodghead (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS II (1968)     William & Sheryl (West)

Diana Listmaker (Laurel)     Jun 23, AS III (1968)     Richard & La Rana (West)

Lin the Baker (Laurel)     Sep 22, AS III (1968)     Henrik & Leanne (West)

Edwin Bersark (Laurel)     Jan 4, AS III (1969)     Caradoc & Amie (West)
Jon de Cles (Laurel)     Jan 4, AS III (1969)     Caradoc & Amie (West)

Marynel of Darkhaven (Laurel)     Mar 23, AS III (1969)     Caradoc & Amie (West)

Janet Breakstone (Laurel)     May 17, AS IV (1969)     Siegfried & Ardys (West)

Geraldine of Toad Hall (Laurel)     Oct 4, AS IV (1969)     Henrik & Leanne (West)

Ioseph of Locksley, the Rhymer (Laurel)     Apr 12, AS IV (1970)     Stefan & Luise (West)
Michael of Moria (Laurel)     Apr 12, AS IV (1970)     Stefan & Luise (West)

Harold Breakstone (Laurel)     Jan 8, AS V (1971)     Jean & Ellen (West)
Johanna von Griffenhurst (Laurel)     Jan 8, AS V (1971)     Jean & Ellen (West)
Randall of Hightower (Laurel)     Jan 8, AS V (1971)     Jean & Ellen (West)

David of Illwheirlane (Laurel)     Mar 20, AS V (1971)     Jean & Ellen (West)

Elfrida of Greenwalls (Laurel)     Jun 13, AS VI (1971)     East

Luise of the Phoenix (Laurel)     Jan 8, AS VI (1972)     Paul & Carol (West)

Karina of the Far West (Laurel)     Mar 26, AS VI (1972)     Paul & Carol (West)

Allen van Ore (Laurel)     Jul 29, AS VII (1972)     James & Verena (West)

Stefan de Lorraine (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS VII (1973)     James & Verena (West)
Walter of Greenwalls (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS VII (1973)     East

Christina of the Runes (aka Christianna du Nord) (Laurel)     Mar 24, AS VII (1973)     James & Verena (West)

David of Bagulay (Laurel)     May 27, AS VIII (1973)     Paul & Carol (West)

Andrei de Sevastopol (Laurel)     Jul 29, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Bela of Eastmarch (Laurel)     Jul 29, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Dorothea of Caer-Myrddin (aka Dorothea of Paravel) (Laurel)     Jul 29, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Rima of Rockridge (Laurel)     Jul 29, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Ruthven of Rockridge (Laurel)     Jul 29, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)

Geoffrey of Speraunce (Laurel)     Sep 30, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
Rachel Col-de-Cygne (Laurel)     Sep 30, AS VIII (1973)     Henrik & Seitse (West)

Boncueur (aka Boncoeur, aka Boncueur de Myrobolan) (Laurel)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Multi-Kingdom
Dorcas Dorcadas (Laurel)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Gormflait Suiban ni Cuallachta (Laurel)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Henrik & Seitse (West)
William the Lucky (Laurel)     Jan 5, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)

Adrienne of Toledo (aka Adrienne de Toledo) (Laurel)     Mar 30, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Annette of Faire Monte (Laurel)     Mar 30, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Elriin of Hrassvelg (Laurel)     Mar 30, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Jon FitzRolf, called the Lean (aka Jon FitzRauf, called the Lean, Jon the Lean) (Laurel)     Mar 30, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Margaret of Ashford (Laurel)     Mar 30, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Rael Hengaer (aka Gonwynnlynn Hrassvelg) (Laurel)     Mar 30, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Robert of Winchester (Laurel)     Mar 30, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Sumer Redmaene (aka Ardys an Dearg) (Laurel)     Mar 30, AS VIII (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)

Deirdre Muldomhnaigh (Laurel)     May 4, AS IX (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Grane the Golden of Hippogriff Tower (Laurel)     May 4, AS IX (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)
Susanne of Woodwose Hall (Laurel)     May 4, AS IX (1974)     Andrew & Salome (West)

Suzanne of Ravenhill (Laurel)     Jun 22, AS IX (1974)     William & Donna (West)

Michael the Black (Laurel)     Sep 21, AS IX (1974)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Raymond the Mild (Laurel)     Sep 21, AS IX (1974)     Douglas & Lorna (West)

Janay d'Aquitaine (Laurel)     Jan 4, AS IX (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)

Yrjö Kirjawiisas (aka Däwyd Suomalainen von Markheim) (Laurel)     May 3, AS X (1975)     Paul & Carol (West)

William of York (aka William Gordon of York) (Laurel)     Jun 21, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Abra the Trader (Laurel)     Jun 28, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Bevin Fraser of Sterling (Laurel)     Aug 2, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Jean Paul Monraith (Laurel)     Aug 2, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Johann Heinrich Michael Siemon von Wernigerode (Laurel)     Aug 2, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Josquin du Bois Vert (Laurel)     Aug 2, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Piers Howells de Cambria (Laurel)     Aug 2, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Tyra Stewart of Moray (Laurel)     Aug 2, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)
Ximena Aubel de Cambria (Laurel)     Aug 2, AS X (1975)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Cynthia FitzColline von Schlüssel (aka Cynthia Fitz Colline) (Laurel)     Sep 28, AS X (1975)     Atenveldt
Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani (aka Bjo of Griffin) (Laurel)     Sep 28, AS X (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Linda-Muirreal von Katzenbrasse (Laurel)     Sep 28, AS X (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Trude Lacklandia (Laurel)     Sep 28, AS X (1975)     Douglas & Lorna (West)

Anne of Caerdydd (Laurel)     Jan 10, AS X (1976)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Aurelia de la Licorne (Laurel)     Jan 10, AS X (1976)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Krzysztof z Lublina (Laurel)     Jan 10, AS X (1976)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Michaela de Neuville (Laurel)     Jan 10, AS X (1976)     Douglas & Lorna (West)
Theodulf of Borogrove (Laurel)     Jan 10, AS X (1976)     Douglas & Lorna (West)

Amanda of Cawdor (Laurel)     Mar 20, AS X (1976)     William & Donna (West)

Gilmirron of the Blue Flame (Laurel)     Mar 27, AS X (1976)     William & Donna (West)

Zoltan Kovacs (aka Kovacs Zoltan) (Laurel)     Apr 4, AS X (1976)     William & Donna (West)

Allysen of Dunrobin (aka Alys Dunrobbin) (Laurel)     Jul 31, AS XI (1976)     Paul & Carol (West)
Henrik of Havn (aka Henrik the Dane) (Laurel)     Jul 31, AS XI (1976)     Kevin & Patrice (West)

Maelen of Kynges Lea (Laurel)     Oct 2, AS XI (1976)     Kevin & Patrice (West)

Marixsa of Crawfordmuir (aka Marissa of Crawfordmuir, Marixa of Crawfordmuir) (Laurel)     Oct 23, AS XI (1976)     Middle

Wilhelm von Schlüssel (Laurel)     Jan 8, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Serena of Bagulay (aka Serena Cleindori of Bagulay, Serena) (Laurel)     Jan 22, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Maria Mindalova (Laurel)     Jan 27, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Laurel)     Mar 27, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Morrigan Fitz-Rolf (aka Morrigan Caillte FitzRolf, Morgan FitzRolf) (Laurel)     Apr 23, AS XI (1977)     Andrew & Patrice (West)

Genevra of Estolat (Laurel)     Jan 7, AS XII (1978)     Paul & Carol (West)
Hal Ravn (Laurel)     Jan 7, AS XII (1978)     Paul & Carol (West)
Mark von dem Falkensfenn (Laurel)     Jan 7, AS XII (1978)     Paul & Carol (West)

Alewaülfe the Red (Laurel)     Apr 22, AS XII (1978)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)
Louise of Woodsholme (Laurel)     Apr 22, AS XII (1978)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)

Joan of Crawfordsmuir (aka Jean ...) (Laurel)     Apr 29, AS XII (1978)     Terrence & Allissandra (West)

Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Laurel)     May 13, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)
Janet of Arden (Laurel)     May 13, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)

Brian Dritar an Con (Laurel)     Jun 24, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)
Douglas Brownbeard of Hvitamyrr (Laurel)     Jun 24, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)

Allyn Samildanach (Laurel)     Aug 19, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)
Yolanda del Campo de Cerdana (Laurel)     Aug 19, AS XIII (1978)     Gregory & Bevin (West)

Rodrigo de Cerdaña (Laurel)     Oct 7, AS XIII (1978)     James & Verena (West)

Neptha of Thebes (Laurel)     Oct 21, AS XIII (1978)     Caid

Koressa Thokubjalla (Laurel)     Nov 9, AS XIII (1978)     James & Verena (West)

Merewyn de Lyonesse (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS XIII (1979)     James & Verena (West)

Gwendolyn of Caer Cerddinen (aka Gwendolyn beg MacDuff) (Laurel)     Apr 28, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)
Nicholas Worthington (Laurel)     Apr 28, AS XIII (1979)     Steven & Alyanora (West)

Roger the Goliard (Laurel)     May 1, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)

Cadwalladyr Stone of Stonecroft (Laurel)     Jun 23, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
Edmund Renfield Wanderscribe (aka Renfield of the Inland March) (Laurel)     Jun 23, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
Karen de Wyvern (aka Karen) (Laurel)     Jun 23, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)

Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Laurel)     Jul 21, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)
Rowenna de Roncesvalles de Navarre (Laurel)     Jul 21, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)

Mary Taran of Glastonbury (Laurel)     Aug 25, AS XIV (1979)     Steingrim & Rhiannon (West)

Portia Maire ni Monivea (aka Maire ni Monivea) (Laurel)     Sep 1, AS XIV (1979)     Radnor & Shannon-Morgan (West)
Reginleif the Unruly (Laurel)     Sep 1, AS XIV (1979)     Radnor & Shannon-Morgan (West)

Rowenna de Manning (Laurel)     Sep 2, AS XIV (1979)     Radnor & Shannon-Morgan (West)
Ulfheðinn inn Vegfarandi (aka Ulfheðinn inn vegfarandi, Ulfhedinn inn Vegfarandi) (Laurel)     Sep 2, AS XIV (1979)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Deporodh of Rannoch (Laurel)     Oct 6, AS XIV (1979)     Radnor & Shannon-Morgan (West)
Raoul the Urbane (Laurel)     Oct 6, AS XIV (1979)     Radnor & Shannon-Morgan (West)

Sharra ni Perran (Laurel)     Jan 5, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)

Juana Isabella de Montoya y Ramirez (aka Grün der Spitzenklöppler) (Laurel)     Mar 22, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)
Ysabel del Norte (Laurel)     Mar 22, AS XIV (1980)     Christopher & Esmirelda (West)

Aelfwynn Gyrthesdohtor (aka Elwyn Greystar) (Laurel)     Jun 21, AS XV (1980)     Strider & Kathryn (West)
Tangwystyl verch Morgant Glasvryn (aka Keridwen ferch Morgan Glasfryn, Keridwen o'r Mynydd Gwrdd) (Laurel)     Jun 21, AS XV (1980)     Strider & Kathryn (West)

Manfred Kriegstreiber (aka Manfred Eifenblau, Pul ul Din) (Laurel)     Jun 22, AS XV (1980)     Strider & Kathryn (West)
Steingrim Stallari (aka Steingrim Wulfharesson Stallari, Steingrim Wulfharesson) (Laurel)     Jun 22, AS XV (1980)     Strider & Kathryn (West)

Hilary of Serendip (Laurel)     Aug 23, AS XV (1980)     Strider & Kathryn (West)
Meriwether of the Four Winds (Laurel)     Aug 23, AS XV (1980)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Roberta Rowan (aka Roberta of Rowan) (Laurel)     Jan 17, AS XV (1981)     Frederick & Nicorlynn (West)

Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Laurel)     Jun 20, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)
Shara Tunoy (Laurel)     Jun 20, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)

Bjorn Isenkrammenhandler (aka Bjorn Isen Krammenhandler) (Laurel)     Aug 1, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)

Cariadoc of the Bow (Laurel)     Aug 15, AS XVI (1981)     East

Asha ap Myrddin (Laurel)     Aug 22, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)
Freydis Tollefsdottír (aka Christina Northlander) (Laurel)     Aug 22, AS XVI (1981)     William & Andrea (West)

Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Laurel)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)
Ceridwen of Gwynedd (Laurel)     Sep 6, AS XVI (1981)     Steingrim & Lenora (West)

Aryana Silknfyre (aka Arianna Silkenfyre) (Laurel)     Aug 13, AS XVII (1982)     James & Verena (West)

Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Laurel)     Oct 2, AS XVII (1982)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Eric Foxworthy (Laurel)     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Thomas & Trista (West)
Hirsch von Henford (Laurel [Maestro])     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Macsen Fidelis (Laurel)     Jan 8, AS XVII (1983)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Steven of Norham (Laurel)     Jun 20, AS XVIII (1983)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Danpira Snowsong of Skyhaven (Laurel)     Jul 12, AS XVIII (1983)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Käthe Willig von Mainz (aka Kathe von Munchausen-Trimara) (Laurel)     Aug 20, AS XVIII (1983)     Radnor & Esmirelda (West)

Ella du Vergne (Laurel)     Oct 2, AS XVIII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Kahina Dhahabiya (Laurel)     Oct 2, AS XVIII (1983)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Sophie Xylander (aka Sophie Xylander von Augsberg, Brighid ni Roane, Brighid Ni Reáne, Sariya al Mus'ad) (Laurel)     Jan 7, AS XVIII (1984)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Nerissa Meraud de la Fontaine (aka Kafyre bint Assad, Kafyre Father's Daughter) (Laurel)     Jan 28, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)
Sharane de Kondrak (Laurel)     Jan 28, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)

James Greyhelm (Laurel)     Mar 24, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)
Robert Kinslayer (Laurel)     Mar 24, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)

Eriod of Eire (Laurel)     Mar 31, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)

Madelaine de Bourgogne (Laurel)     Apr 14, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)
Rowan Perigrynne (Laurel)     Apr 14, AS XVIII (1984)     William & Joanne (West)

Benjamin von Ermantrodt (Laurel)     Jun 23, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)
Verena of Laurelin (Laurel)     Jun 23, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)

Aldric of the Northmark (Laurel)     Aug 18, AS XIX (1984)     Middle

Jania of Call Duck Manor (Laurel)     Aug 25, AS XIX (1984)     Ronald & Dierdriana (West)

Gaius Marcellus Liberius Auklandus (aka Cai de Lyon, Gaius Marcellus Libris Auklandis) (Laurel)     Jan 5, AS XIX (1985)     Radnor & Grün (West)

Gudrid Soresdottir (Laurel)     Feb 16, AS XIX (1985)     Atenveldt

Aislinn Gildara Breemore (Laurel)     Jun 30, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)
Maelgwyn de Lyonesse (Laurel)     Jun 30, AS XX (1985)     Paul & Rowena (West)

Astrith of Swansvale (Laurel)     Oct 6, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Siegfried von Hoflichskeit (Laurel)     Oct 6, AS XX (1985)     Michael & Iseult (West)

Jean Philippe Duvier (Laurel)     Nov 9, AS XX (1985)     Trimaris

Alric of Castleburg (Laurel)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     Michael & Iseult (West)
Tatiana Nikolaevna Tumanova (Laurel)     Jan 4, AS XX (1986)     James & Verena (West)

Khaalid al-Jaraad (aka Ambrose of Barduin) (Laurel)     May 11, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Alail Horsefriend (Laurel)     Jun 15, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Anne of Bradford (Laurel)     Jul 19, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Annora de Montfort of Shadowood (Laurel)     Jul 19, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Alison von Markheim (Laurel)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)
Jean le Montebank (aka John de Montbank, Brother John) (Laurel)     Aug 23, AS XXI (1986)     Rolf & Lachlin (West)

Eveline of Shoreham (Laurel)     Jan 3, AS XXI (1987)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Geneviève de Vendome (aka Geneviéve de la Mer Bleue) (Laurel)     Jan 3, AS XXI (1987)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Guilliame Arnaut (aka Guilliame de Arnot) (Laurel)     Jan 3, AS XXI (1987)     Stephen & Sariya (West)

Adam Elfchaser (Laurel)     Jan 17, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)
Rolynnda of the Azure Stone (Laurel)     Jan 17, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)
Wolf Federweiß (Laurel)     Jan 17, AS XXI (1987)     William & Joanne (West)

Cynthia Waerfaest (aka Sincgiefu Waerfaest) (Laurel)     May 2, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)
Robert of Dunharrow (Laurel)     May 2, AS XXII (1987)     William & Joanne (West)
Roderick Montclaire (aka Roderick of Montclaire, Roderick of Griffins Gard) (Laurel)     May 2, AS XXII (1987)     William & Joanne (West)

Richard de la Croix (Laurel)     Jul 11, AS XXII (1987)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Ceridwen MacAoudhegain (aka Keegan) (Laurel)     Aug 23, AS XXII (1987)     Stephen & Sariya (West)
Colin de Bray (aka Colin dearg Halfdane, Colin dearg) (Laurel)     Aug 23, AS XXII (1987)     Stephen & Sariya (West)

Aislinn Rowena MacKenzie (Laurel)     Sep 6, AS XXII (1987)     Atenveldt

Carl of Sutherland (aka Carl of Ravenshore) (Laurel)     Oct 3, AS XXII (1987)     Stephen & Sariya (West)

Caitlin ni hArrachtain (aka Caitlin O'hArrachtain, Caitlin O'Harrigan or O'Harrachtain) (Laurel)     Apr 2, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Caitlin de Courcy (Laurel)     Apr 30, AS XXII (1988)     Jade & Anastacia (West)

Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (Laurel)     May 1, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)
Lucrezia Ana Callista Caracciola da Venezia (aka Lucrezia di Cianci, Lucrezia Lupinetta) (Laurel)     May 1, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)

Aldith Angharad St. George (Laurel)     Jun 18, AS XXIII (1988)     Radnor & Isabeau (West)

Saerlaith l'Estrangere (Laurel)     Nov 5, AS XXIII (1988)     Outlands

Eilis ni Roibeard O'Boirne (aka Eilis O'Boirne) (Laurel)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Siranna of Hawthorn Hall (Laurel)     Jan 7, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)

Marguerite de Rada y Silva (aka Margarite de Raday Sylva) (Laurel)     Mar 25, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)
Myfanwy ferch Dafydd (aka Myfanwy of Innilagard, Myfanwy o'Dyfed) (Laurel)     Mar 25, AS XXIII (1989)     Geoffrey & Kira (West)

Sula von Pferdenthal (Laurel)     Apr 30, AS XXIII (1989)     Stephen & Sophie (West)

Gerald of Ipsley (Laurel)     Jun 24, AS XXIV (1989)     Stephen & Sophie (West)

Thomas Edmund of Ruislip (Laurel)     Jun 25, AS XXIV (1989)     Stephen & Sophie (West)

Flanna Dunwalton (Laurel)     Jul 22, AS XXIV (1989)     Stephen & Sophie (West)
Patrice of the Misty Fjords (Laurel)     Jul 22, AS XXIV (1989)     Stephen & Sophie (West)

Edwinna of Hawk's Bluff (Laurel)     Aug 27, AS XXIV (1989)     Christian & Susan (West)

Darcy Graham (aka William Thomas Darcy of Montrose) (Laurel)     Oct 7, AS XXIV (1989)     Christian & Susan (West)

Jenifer of Squalid Manor (aka Jenyvr of Squalid Manor) (Laurel)     Dec 16, AS XXIV (1989)     Christian & Susan (West)

Aelrik de Baliol of Rowanoak (aka Aelrik Balill of North Rowan ...) (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS XXIV (1990)     Christian & Susan (West)
Eliot Hawkes (aka Lucina Sara Hawkridge) (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS XXIV (1990)     Christian & Susan (West)
Roxanne Louise de Saint Cloud (aka Amandine du Gourdon) (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS XXIV (1990)     Christian & Susan (West)

Penelope o Súileabháin (aka Penelope of Sullivan) (Laurel)     Mar 17, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)

Heather of Sutherland (Laurel)     Mar 18, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)

Klement St. Christoph (Laurel)     Mar 24, AS XXIV (1990)     East

Timotheo D'Alveraes (aka Alveric Eupathezdaton, Alveric of Dismal Fogs, Alveric Heaglsson) (Laurel)     Apr 21, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Timotheos Vlastarias (aka Alveric Eupathezdeton) (Laurel)     Apr 21, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)

Omatsu Yoshiaki (aka Senkyu) (Laurel)     Apr 28, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)
Stephen of Beckenham (Laurel)     Apr 28, AS XXIV (1990)     Jade & Amanda (West)

Sabrina Goldbender (Laurel)     Jun 23, AS XXV (1990)     James & Verena (West)

Elizabeth of Dendermond (Laurel)     Aug 18, AS XXV (1990)     Middle

Titus of Wormwood (Laurel)     Aug 25, AS XXV (1990)     James & Verena (West)

Drew Fortesque (Laurel)     Oct 7, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Siobhan of Cloverdell (Laurel)     Oct 7, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Hassan ibn Yasan (aka Hassan ibn Ysau, Hassan Sharif Ibn Esau) (Laurel)     Nov 10, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Vittoria del Fiore (aka Vitoria de Fiore) (Laurel)     Dec 8, AS XXV (1990)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Sarah Jane Mander of Wenlock (Laurel)     Jan 5, AS XXV (1991)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Kylson Skyfyre (Laurel)     Jan 27, AS XXV (1991)     Eric & Aricia (West)
Valija Ansdotter (aka Valija Onsdotter, Velija Onsdotter de Montfort) (Laurel)     Jan 27, AS XXV (1991)     Eric & Aricia (West)

Morgan Athenry (aka Coranna of Caven, Morgan Foxworthy) (Laurel)     Apr 27, AS XXV (1991)     Eric & Aricia (West)
Obadiah the Obstreperous (Laurel)     Apr 27, AS XXV (1991)     Eric & Aricia (West)

Masae Lorane (aka Lorane of Headless House) (Laurel)     Jun 23, AS XXVI (1991)     Stephan & Niobe (West)

Morag Ameredith (aka Morag Attenhelm) (Laurel)     Jul 27, AS XXVI (1991)     Stephan & Niobe (West)

Esla of Ifeld (aka Aesla of Ifeld) (Laurel)     Aug 3, AS XXVI (1991)     Stephan & Niobe (West)

Myfanwy of Abersytwyth (aka Eleanor de Mandeville of Huntington) (Laurel)     Aug 31, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Martin the Juggler (aka Martin o'Lyos, Iago Gallego) (Laurel)     Sep 5, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Antonia Ambrosia Illirica (aka Antonia Ambrosia ) (Laurel)     Sep 8, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Morgan Conner (Laurel)     Nov 23, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Ardrude Pen Waer (aka Dresden the Hephestrian, Rolande Dresden the Hephestian) (Laurel)     Dec 7, AS XXVI (1991)     Phillip & Linda (West)

Ceolgar of Amberglen (aka Chelgar of Amberglen) (Laurel)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Phillip & Linda (West)
Constance of Purneos (Laurel)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)
Urban Cheeseshank (Laurel)     Jan 4, AS XXVI (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

Gabriella della Santa Croce (aka Gabrielle de la Croce, Gabrielle of Stonebrook) (Laurel)     Apr 19, AS XXVI (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

Emmerich of Vakkerfjell (aka Kiest Zu Friest, Kiest Zutrick) (Laurel)     May 2, AS XXVII (1992)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

Þóra Sharptooth (aka Thóra Sharptooth) (Laurel)     Aug 12, AS XXVII (1992)     East

Magdelena Elisa dei Mori (aka Magdelane Elisa du Moresq, Madelaine de Moresq, Maddalen du Moresq) (Laurel)     Sep 5, AS XXVII (1992)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Malcolm MacPherson (Laurel)     Oct 3, AS XXVII (1992)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Glyn ni Owein (Laurel)     Nov 17, AS XXVII (1992)     Trimaris

Dofinn-Hallr Morrisson (Laurel)     Jan 2, AS XXVII (1993)     East

Annora Marianna Francesca Moro di Castions di Zoppola (aka Annora Blethyn) (Laurel)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Fredric of Castlerock (aka Raschid, Frederick of Castlerock) (Laurel)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Rolf & Mari (West)
Geoffrey Mathias (aka Jeffrey ...) (Laurel)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Wiglaf Wilfriding (aka Wiglaf Wilfridsson) (Laurel)     Jan 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Rolf & Mari (West)

Anne of Alanwyck (Laurel)     Mar 21, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Maelgwyn ap Gwilym (aka Maelgwyn ap Griffin) (Laurel)     Apr 9, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Arenvald von Hagenburg (aka Arenveld von Hagenburg, Arnveld ..., Arenwald ...) (Laurel)     Apr 11, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)
Dafydd of the Glens (aka Daffyd of the Glens) (Laurel)     Apr 11, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Charles of the Park (Laurel)     Apr 12, AS XXVII (1993)     Jade & Shaheena (West)

Amaryllis Alexandrea de Lacey (Laurel)     May 1, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)
Aricia Jehane Deveraux (aka Aricia Kirsten Deveraux) (Laurel)     May 1, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)

Josselyn ferch Rhys (aka Jocylyn ap Rhys, Jocelyn ferch Rhys) (Laurel)     Jul 3, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)

Sely Brianna Sutherland (aka Seelie Brianna Sutherland) (Laurel)     Jul 24, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)

Hibrida Longhair (Laurel)     Aug 21, AS XXVIII (1993)     Middle
Kaitlin MacPherson (aka Briana Ailie of Shadowskeep) (Laurel)     Aug 21, AS XXVIII (1993)     Christian & Susan (West)

Bess Haddon of York (Laurel)     Apr 2, AS XXVIII (1994)     Stephan & Niobe (West)

Juliana of Tregony (Laurel)     Apr 30, AS XXVIII (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Susan of Coldwell (Laurel)     Jul 2, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Tancred Fraser (aka Tancred de Fraser) (Laurel)     Jul 23, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Cedrin Etainnighean (Laurel)     Jul 24, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)
Sorcha Careman (aka Sorcha Caramon) (Laurel)     Jul 24, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)

Ivar Hakonarson (Laurel)     Jul 31, AS XXIX (1994)     An Tir

Evelynne van der Haagen (Laurel)     Aug 27, AS XXIX (1994)     Valgard & Megan (West)
Kyla of Caladh (aka Katherine Ashford) (Laurel)     Aug 27, AS XXIX (1994)     John & Gabriel (West)

Eleanor Lyttellhayles (aka Eleanor Lyttlehayles) (Laurel)     Aug 28, AS XXIX (1994)     John & Gabriel (West)

Joan of Yper (aka ... of Ypres) (Laurel)     Jan 7, AS XXIX (1995)     John & Gabriel (West)

Gunnric Mac Alpin (Gunric McAlpin) (Laurel)     Apr 17, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Siobhán ní hEodhusa (Laurel)     Apr 29, AS XXIX (1995)     Fabian & Cyneswith (West)

Eric Bearsbane (Laurel [Meister])     Jun 19, AS XXX (1995)     Obadiah & Kiera (West)

Edward le Kervere (Laurel)     Aug 19, AS XXX (1995)     Obadiah & Kiera (West)
Fionn Mac Pháil (aka Fionn MacFaul, Fionn McPhail ag Laughill) (Laurel)     Aug 19, AS XXX (1995)     Obadiah & Kiera (West)

Iain Gearr-Sheallach O Maoilbhreanainn (aka Ian Gearr-shealleach) (Laurel)     Oct 7, AS XXX (1995)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)
Teleri Tawel (Laurel [Dame])     Oct 7, AS XXX (1995)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)

Adrienne Fildyng de Faux (aka Adrienne de Fylding Feaux) (Laurel)     Dec 2, AS XXX (1995)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)

Bianca Drago (aka Bianca del Drago) (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS XXX (1996)     Veniamin & Endellion Aeron (West)

Wander Riordan (Laurel)     Jun 13, AS XXXI (1996)     Alden & Madeline (West)

Elayne Montjoy (aka Eibhleann O'Ceileachair, Eibheann O'Ceileachair) (Laurel)     Jul 27, AS XXXI (1996)     Alden & Madeline (West)

Katarine Sichling von Nürnberg (Laurel)     Oct 5, AS XXXI (1996)     East

Francesca Cellini (Laurel)     Nov 30, AS XXXI (1996)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)

Wulfric of Creigull (aka Wulfric of Creagal) (Laurel)     Jan 4, AS XXXI (1997)     Jade & Juana Isabella (West)

Celynen of Stow-on-the-Wold (Laurel)     Jan 11, AS XXXI (1997)     Atlantia
Monique de la Maison Rouge (Laurel)     Jan 11, AS XXXI (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)

Adelbert von Strassburg (aka David of Aneala, Del Delson, Delbert of Swabia, Delbert von Staßburg) (Laurel)     Mar 31, AS XXXI (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)
Cornelius von Becke (Laurel)     Mar 31, AS XXXI (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)

Duncan Saxthorpe of Alnwick (aka Duncan Alanwick of Saxthorpe) (Laurel)     May 3, AS XXXII (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)
Gwendolyn Anne the Obscure (Laurel)     May 3, AS XXXII (1997)     Cybi & Victoria (West)
Siobhan Medhbh O'Roarke (Laurel)     May 3, AS XXXII (1997)     John & Gabriel (West)

Constanzia Moralez y de Zamora (aka Constanzia Desamora, Constanzia de Zamorra) (Laurel)     May 7, AS XXXII (1997)     John & Gabriel (West)

Mathilde Adycote of Mynheniot (aka Mathilde of Gardrum) (Laurel)     Jul 12, AS XXXII (1997)     John & Gabriel (West)

Joanna Melissa Ronsivalle (Laurel)     Jul 26, AS XXXII (1997)     John & Gabriel (West)
Timothy Royar (Laurel)     Jul 26, AS XXXII (1997)     John & Gabriel (West)

Catherine Lorraine of Stonegate Manor (Laurel)     Sep 20, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)

Morgan the Falconer (Laurel)     Oct 4, AS XXXII (1997)     Uther & Tanwen (West)

Fabian Arnett von Schwetzingen (aka Fabian Arnet) (Laurel)     Jan 3, AS XXXII (1998)     Uther & Tanwen (West)
Leticia de Scocia (aka Letitia de Scotia, Lachlin nic Colin) (Laurel)     Jan 3, AS XXXII (1998)     Uther & Tanwen (West)
Morrin Mac Lachlan (aka Morrin Scatloch, aka Morrin MacLachlin) (Laurel)     Jan 3, AS XXXII (1998)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

James Andrew MacAllister (Laurel)     Jun 6, AS XXXIII (1998)     Caid

Alyssia of Cameo Keype (aka Allisia of Cameo Keepe) (Laurel)     Jul 19, AS XXXIII (1998)     Hauoc & Etaine (West)

Frae Fitzalleyne (aka Giles de Roet, Giles Laval) (Laurel)     Aug 8, AS XXXIII (1998)     Hauoc & Etaine (West)
Giles de Roet (Laurel)     Aug 8, AS XXXIII (1998)     Hauoc & Etaine (West)

Crystal of the Westermark (Laurel)     Aug 23, AS XXXIII (1998)     Hauoc & Etaine (West)

Ekaterina von Pferdberg (aka Katinka Jonsdottir, Katrina Jonsdottir) (Laurel)     Jan 2, AS XXXIII (1999)     Jade & Siobhan (West)
Frederick of Holland (Laurel)     Jan 2, AS XXXIII (1999)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Gregory Blount (Laurel)     Feb 27, AS XXXIII (1999)     Atlantia

Kilic ibn Sungur ibn al-Kazganci al-Turhani (aka Tahtadan Kilic) (Laurel)     Mar 6, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)

Alexander the Potter (aka Alex the Potter) (Laurel)     Apr 8, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)
Cathryn of Chester (Laurel)     Apr 8, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)
Snorri Blódhdrekkr ór Ódhinslundi (aka Snorri Bloddrekkr) (Laurel)     Apr 8, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)
Yseult de Lacy (aka Iseult de Lacy) (Laurel)     Apr 8, AS XXXIII (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)

Alessandro Cantori (aka Alessandro chi Marestrale, Allessandro de Castellani) (Laurel)     May 1, AS XXXIV (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)
Bjorn Jorsalfar of Bearhaven (aka Bjorn Lundgren of Bearhaven) (Laurel)     May 1, AS XXXIV (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)
Hilarie the Puppeteer (aka Hilary the Puppeteer) (Laurel)     May 1, AS XXXIV (1999)     Garick & Talitha (West)

Margie of Glen More (Laurel)     Jul 3, AS XXXIV (1999)     Uther & Osa (West)

Cyneburh of Cantwaraburg (aka Cyneburh of Canterbury) (Laurel)     Jul 17, AS XXXIV (1999)     Uther & Osa (West)

Cyneswith aet Caldhaefen (Laurel)     Aug 28, AS XXXIV (1999)     Uther & Osa (West)

Ascelin Meere of Ravenslocke (Laurel)     Oct 2, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)
Robert of Vinhold (Laurel)     Oct 2, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)

Hoskuld Atlason of Iceland (Laurel)     Nov 6, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)
Osgot of Corfe (Laurel)     Nov 6, AS XXXIV (1999)     Jade & Adina (West)

Sunara al Badawiyya (aka Sunara) (Laurel)     Jan 8, AS XXXIV (2000)     Jade & Adina (West)

Brian di Caffa (aka Brian di Carffa, Brian de Coffa) (Laurel)     Jan 15, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Kareina Talvi Tytar (aka Kareah Talvi Tytar) (Laurel [Maisteri])     Jan 16, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Miriam Galbraith (aka Miriam Galbraith of the Green Flame) (Laurel)     Apr 5, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Ulfgar the Unspeakable (Laurel)     Apr 10, AS XXXIV (2000)     Fabian & Brynn (West)

Dagmær in hvassa (aka Damaris de Sheldon, Dagmaer in Hvassa, Dagmar in Hvassa) (Laurel)     Jul 1, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Etain la Gamine (Laurel)     Aug 26, AS XXXV (2000)     Jade & Siobhan (West)

Therasia von Tux (aka Theresia von Tux) (Laurel)     Sep 30, AS XXXV (2000)     Uther & Osa (West)

Cormac Lenihan (Laurel)     Dec 2, AS XXXV (2000)     Uther & Osa (West)

Isolea di Bari (aka Isela de Bari, Isela di Bari) (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS XXXV (2001)     Uther & Osa (West)
Juan Santiago (aka Santiago Hidalgo, Dugal McAlister) (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS XXXV (2001)     Uther & Osa (West)
Portia Vincenzo (aka Portia de Bruges, Miesje de Vogel, Armida Ximena de Salamanca) (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS XXXV (2001)     Conor & Isa (West)
Rose de Le Mans (Laurel [Dame])     Jan 6, AS XXXV (2001)     Uther & Osa (West)
Teresa le Marchant (Laurel [Maestra])     Jan 6, AS XXXV (2001)     Uther & Osa (West)
Ugo Dracul (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS XXXV (2001)     Uther & Osa (West)

Keridwen the Mouse (aka Keredwin the Mouse) (Laurel)     Apr 14, AS XXXV (2001)     Conor & Isa (West)

Nerissa de Saye (Laurel)     Apr 16, AS XXXV (2001)     Conor & Isa (West)

Ianto van Diemen (Laurel)     Apr 17, AS XXXV (2001)     Conor & Isa (West)

Tanw the Confused (aka Tanu the Confused) (Laurel)     Jul 14, AS XXXVI (2001)     Fabian & Susan (West)

Johann von Drachenfels (aka Eoin Toirr an Dhragoin) (Laurel)     Sep 29, AS XXXVI (2001)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Diane de Winchester (Laurel)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)
Roseline d'Anjou (Laurel)     Jan 5, AS XXXVI (2002)     Hauoc & Ginevra (West)

Leofric Willoughby de Broke (Laurel)     Feb 9, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Henry Enhallow (aka Henry An Eynhallow) (Laurel)     Mar 23, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Acacia de Navarra (aka Acacia de Navarre) (Laurel)     Mar 30, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Bartolomeo Giancristoforo Agazzari (Laurel)     Mar 30, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)

Cairistiona nic Bheathain (aka Cairistiona Macbethaine) (Laurel)     Mar 31, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Elsbeth Caerwent (aka Elspeth Caerwent) (Laurel)     Mar 31, AS XXXVI (2002)     Uther & Portia (West)
Eufemia Serafina da Bergamo (Laurel [Maestra])     Mar 31, AS XXXVI (2002)     Atenveldt

Ivone Pons Leyr (aka Evonay Ponslayer, Evonay Punslayer ...) (Laurel)     Jun 22, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Morwynna Branwynt (aka Morwenna Brangwent) (Laurel)     Jul 6, AS XXXVII (2002)     Jade & Megan (West)

Mikolaj de Bracy (Laurel)     Sep 8, AS XXXVII (2002)     Atenveldt

Aja du Jardin (aka Aja da Varese, Hallgerd Egilsdottir) (Laurel)     Oct 5, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Eirný Þorvaldsdóttir (aka Eirny Thorvaldsdottir) (Laurel)     Nov 16, AS XXXVII (2002)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Dirk von den Schwarzenkatzen (aka Dirk von Eckholz, ... Katzenschwartz) (Laurel)     Jan 4, AS XXXVII (2003)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)
Francesca von Hesse (aka Leeila Natasha de Borghese) (Laurel)     Jan 4, AS XXXVII (2003)     Thorfinn & Cyneswith (West)

Mari Alexander (Laurel)     May 3, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Conor & Isa (West)
Susan of Wight (Laurel)     May 3, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Conor & Isa (West)

Moshe Avenicmel (aka Moshe Mantega, Moshe ben Yishma'el, Mosse Mantega, Musa ibn Isma'il) (Laurel)     May 10, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Bjarni Eðvarðarson í Jórvík (aka Bjarni Eðvarðarson af Jorvik, Bjarni Edwardsson, Bjarni Edwardsson of Jarrik) (Laurel)     May 24, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Isabel Ulfsdottir (Laurel)     May 25, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Middle

Éireannach Katleen Nic Ghiolla Chainnigh (aka Eirennach Katleen of Kilkenny) (Laurel)     Oct 4, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Ragnar & Sciath (West)

Helgi Ulfssen (aka Helgi le Bastarde) (Laurel)     Oct 5, AS XXXVIII (2003)     Ragnar & Sciath (West)

Margaret Anne of Somerset (Laurel)     Jan 17, AS XXXVIII (2004)     Hans & Ivone (West)

Rowan of Hakesleah (aka Rowan Hakesleah, Rowan of House Hakesleah) (Laurel)     Jul 31, AS XXXIX (2004)     Uther & Kaaren (West)

Cassandra of Crosston (Laurel)     Oct 16, AS XXXIX (2004)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Danr Bjornsson (Laurel)     Jan 8, AS XXXIX (2005)     Atlantia
Halima de la Lucha (aka Halima de la Luz) (Laurel)     Jan 8, AS XXXIX (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Marielle de Rivage du Corbeau (aka Mariel Dreamseeker) (Laurel)     Jan 8, AS XXXIX (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Donata Bonacorsi (aka Donata Ivanovna Basistova) (Laurel [Maestra])     Apr 30, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)
Eliška z Jihlavy (aka Eliska z Jilhava) (Laurel)     Apr 30, AS XXXIX (2005)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Dougal Monetarious (aka Dubhgall Monetarius) (Laurel)     Oct 1, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)
Étaín du Pommier (aka Etaine die Verboten) (Laurel)     Oct 1, AS XL (2005)     Jade & Eliana (West)

Lasairfhíona ní Chon Chonnacht (Laurel)     Nov 12, AS XL (2005)     Caid

Angustias McKeown (aka Augustias McKeown) (Laurel)     Jan 15, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)
Georg of Glacier's Edge (aka Georg von Schlagen) (Laurel)     Jan 15, AS XL (2006)     Fabian & Eliška (West)

Jane Corwin (aka Jane No Shoes, Emma Oddpockets) (Laurel)     Feb 4, AS XL (2006)     Calontir

Collette de Rayncheval (aka Collett of Crosston, Autumn) (Laurel)     Aug 26, AS XLI (2006)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)
Richard de Camville (Laurel)     Aug 26, AS XLI (2006)     Radnor & Ysabeau (West)

Eibhlín níc Raghailligh (Laurel)     Sep 30, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Breock of Whitby (Laurel)     Oct 28, AS XLI (2006)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Christian de Holacombe (Laurel [Dame])     Jan 6, AS XLI (2007)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Ricola of Fenhop (Laurel)     Jan 6, AS XLI (2007)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Stephan of Caerleon (aka Stephen of Caerleon) (Laurel)     May 5, AS XLII (2007)     Uther & Kára (West)

Iulitta Rowan of Arran (aka Lulitta Rowan) (Laurel)     Jun 23, AS XLII (2007)     Jade & Kaaren (West)

Vyncent atte Wodegate (aka Vincent ...) (Laurel)     Jun 14, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Elaine Fairchild of Bishopsgate (aka Elaine Fairchild) (Laurel)     Jun 21, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Anna de Serra (aka Anna Serra) (Laurel)     Jul 12, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Alienor FitzHenry (aka Ailenoi FitzHenry) (Laurel)     Jul 20, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)
Morgana yr Oerfa (aka Morgana of the Icy Wastes, Morgana n'ha Keridwen) (Laurel)     Jul 20, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Erich der Helmschmied (aka Eric Helmschmidt, Erick Helmschmeid, Eric of Montaigne du Roi) (Laurel)     Aug 23, AS XLIII (2008)     Titus & Eilis (West)

Kathryn Blackhart (aka Katherine Blackhart, aka Katharine ...) (Laurel)     Aug 24, AS XLIII (2008)     Uther & Kára (West)

Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Laurel)     Jan 3, AS XLIII (2009)     Uther & Kára (West)

Melisande de Frayne (Laurel)     Apr 4, AS XLIII (2009)     Ansteorra

Vittoria Aureli (Laurel [Maestra])     Jun 21, AS XLIV (2009)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Sighni Ivarsdotter (aka Giuliana di Benedetto Falconieri, Giuliana Benedetto Falconieri, Givlana Benedetto Falconieri) (Laurel)     Aug 14, AS XLIV (2009)     Alden & Constantina (West)

Aurelia d'Ouessant (Laurel)     May 1, AS XLV (2010)     Uther & Kára (West)

Danaë FitzRoberts (Laurel)     May 30, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)

Gianetta del Bene (Laurel)     Jun 12, AS XLV (2010)     Alfar & Ketiley (West)

Kára Báreksdóttir (aka Kara Baraksdottir) (Laurel)     Oct 2, AS XLV (2010)     Titus & Arianwen (West)

Sabrina de la Bere (Laurel)     Apr 30, AS XLV (2011)     Jade & Catherine (West)

Robin of Thornwood (Laurel)     Jun 19, AS XLVI (2011)     Marc & Patricia (West)

Daniel de Blare (aka Daniel de Blair) (Laurel)     Nov 12, AS XLVI (2011)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Margery Garret (aka Hannah Llynweldyn) (Laurel)     Dec 3, AS XLVI (2011)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Erzsébeta Magdaléna (aka Ríoghán Ó Maoileoin) (Laurel)     Jan 7, AS XLVI (2012)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Saionji no Hana (aka Jehanne de Wodeford, Saionji no Harae, Makiwara no Yetsuko) (Laurel)     Jan 7, AS XLVI (2012)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Theodora Groves (aka Theiadora Groves) (Laurel)     Jan 7, AS XLVI (2012)     Rolf & Aurora (West)
Tullia Serafina da Ferrara (aka Sarah Wydville, Tullia da Ferrara, Sarah Lorraine, Brigit MacMyrddin, Briget ...) (Laurel)     Jan 7, AS XLVI (2012)     Rolf & Aurora (West)

Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor (aka Clare de Norwude, Claire of Shadowdale) (Laurel)     Jan 22, AS XLVI (2012)     Uther & Kára (West)

Bjarnheðinn Hamarsson (aka Bjarnhedinn Hamarrson) (Laurel)     Mar 24, AS XLVI (2012)     Uther & Kára (West)

Muriel von Schrecken (aka Muriel NicCord, Muriel nic Cord) (Laurel)     Jun 16, AS XLVII (2012)     Hauoc & Mina (West)

Owen Flechyr (aka Oddvar Hvitbein, Owen Fletcher) (Laurel)     Jul 7, AS XLVII (2012)     Hauoc & Mina (West)

Godric of Castlemont (aka Godrich of Castlemont) (Laurel)     Aug 25, AS XLVII (2012)     Hauoc & Mina (West)

Klaus Rother von Schweinichen (aka Klaus the Red ) (Laurel)     Oct 5, AS XLVII (2012)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Flidais ní Eitigen (Laurel)     Oct 13, AS XLVII (2012)     Roger & Zanobia (West)

Richard of Alder Tree (Laurel)     Mar 23, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)
Ysolde of Summerhall (aka Yseult Summerhall) (Laurel)     Mar 23, AS XLVII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Elena Edgar (aka Elena verch Gwilim) (Laurel)     May 4, AS XLVIII (2013)     Obadiah & Ascelin (West)

Katherine de Langelei (aka Kathryn de Langlei) (Laurel)     Jun 22, AS XLVIII (2013)     Thorfinn & Étaín (West)

Francisco Hinojosa (aka Anthony Hinojosa, Eckhard Egelhof) (Laurel)     May 3, AS XLIX (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)
Katla loki Ulfsdottir (aka Bella Caterina Malatesta, Catherine de Gray, Caterine Douglas of Northumberland, Ciarnait of Grethorne ...) (Laurel)     May 3, AS XLIX (2014)     Thorfinn & Violante (West)

Leo Diogenes (Laurel)     May 24, AS XLIX (2014)     Conor & Isa (West)

Oonagh Bhán (aka Oonagh Bahn, Oonagh [of the Mists], Una [of the Mists]) (Laurel)     Aug 23, AS XLIX (2014)     Conor & Isa (West)

[ Corrections/Queries]
[ Award Descriptions]   [ Award List Main Page]
Problems? EMail the Golem Herald: [Hirsch von Henford (Ken Mayer)]


Code to generate these pages by Hirsch von Henford (aka Ken Mayer), Golden Stag Productions